Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Oliver Eisen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
PR
Mar 2
Falcon Invitational
200 Meters
26.62
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
400 Meters
1:10.05
Feb 27
Martin County Tiger Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Jamarr Fleuridor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
Feb 27
Martin County Tiger Invitational
200 Meters
24.15
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
800 Meters
2:29.33
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.80
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
High Jump
5' 1.75
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Long Jump
17' 10.5
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Joshua Gould
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.07
PR
Mar 2
Falcon Invitational
400 Meters
1:11.17
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
800 Meters
2:48.18
PR
Mar 2
Falcon Invitational
1600 Meters
6:07.70
PR
Mar 2
Falcon Invitational
Travis Gould
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.30
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
William Keiley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.02
PR
Feb 27
Martin County Tiger Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.85
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 5.75
PR
Mar 2
Falcon Invitational
Long Jump
12' 0.5
PR
Mar 2
Falcon Invitational
Brian LaFrance
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Long Jump
21' 2.75
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Daniel Licata
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
Mar 2
Falcon Invitational
200 Meters
26.41
PR
Mar 2
Falcon Invitational
400 Meters
59.37
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Joe Licata
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.64
Feb 27
Martin County Tiger Invitational
800 Meters
2:13.81
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Andrew Parenti
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.62
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
1600 Meters
6:03.06
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Brex Robinson
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
34.05
Feb 27
Martin County Tiger Invitational
Long Jump
11' 0.75
Feb 27
Martin County Tiger Invitational
Chase Robinson
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
34.22
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Long Jump
10' 7.5
PR
Feb 27
Martin County Tiger Invitational
Jake Spalding
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
200 Meters
26.00
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Jacob Stanton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.81
PR
Feb 27
Martin County Tiger Invitational
1600 Meters
4:52.12
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Jake Watson
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.71
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Dylan Webb
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.32
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
800 Meters
2:24.67
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
1600 Meters
5:01.33
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Womens
Rebekah Ambrosius
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
200 Meters
30.67
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
400 Meters
1:11.26
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
800 Meters
3:05.15
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Annie Bills
- 6th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.01
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Long Jump
12' 2.5
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Deborah Cohen
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
200 Meters
29.63
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Long Jump
11' 5.75
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
Eliyanah Cohen
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:35.57
PR
Feb 27
Martin County Tiger Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.09
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Elena Cordo
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
39.52
PR
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
400 Meters
1:26.25
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
800 Meters
3:27.87
PR
Feb 27
Martin County Tiger Invitational
Mariah Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.75
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
200 Meters
29.76
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Long Jump
13' 0.75
Feb 27
Martin County Tiger Invitational
Amalia Rimes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.28
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
800 Meters
3:03.83
Mar 2
Falcon Invitational
1600 Meters
6:41.04
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Ada Robinson
- 6th Grade
Long Jump
14' 1.75
Apr 30
FHSAA 1A Region 4
Olivia Rykse
- 7th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.01
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 1A District 13
Leah Rymarz
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
29.93
PR
Feb 27
Martin County Tiger Invitational
Hayley Schad
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:24.84
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
800 Meters
3:39.73
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
1600 Meters
7:17.68
PR
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Lizzy Shaw
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
200 Meters
29.73
Mar 27
Benjamin Invitational #2
400 Meters
1:08.62
Mar 5
Benjamin Dual Meet #2
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.