Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Dylan Adams-Brace
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.94
PR
Mar 6
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
Camden Anderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
200 Meters
25.38
PR
Mar 27
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational
Long Jump
19' 11
PR
Mar 3
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships
Sam Austin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.38
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
400 Meters
47.71
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
800 Meters
1:50.00
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Caleb Barr
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 4.75
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Javelin - 800g
108' 4
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 3
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Mar 12
Charlie Harris Relays
Triple Jump
36' 9.25
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
Robert Bellamy
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
10:54.08
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 3
William Bronga
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.57
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
3200 Meters
11:56.84
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Daniel Castro
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.90
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
200 Meters
27.62
PR
Mar 3
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships
300 Meters
42.06
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Carlos Chavez Ramirez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.76
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
1200 Meters
3:46.47
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
1600 Meters
5:34.63
PR
Feb 26
Silverhawk Open
3200 Meters
12:24.49
PR
Mar 27
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational
Lewis Cornelius
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 3.75
PR
Feb 26
Silverhawk Open
Long Jump
17' 9.25
PR
Feb 26
Silverhawk Open
Theodore Crouch
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.27
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
1600 Meters
5:17.42
PR
Mar 3
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships
3200 Meters
11:59.41
PR
Feb 26
Silverhawk Open
Conner Densberger
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.38
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
800 Meters
2:52.54
Feb 26
Silverhawk Open
1600 Meters
6:26.85
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
Samuel Dudley
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.54
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Long Jump
18' 6.5
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Triple Jump
39' 2.5
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Colin Duncan
- 11th Grade
2k Steeplechase
7:40.71
PR
Mar 6
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
Myles Egerton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.00
Mar 3
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships
1600 Meters
4:59.87
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
3200 Meters
11:08.36
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Darron Esquivel
- 11th Grade
300 Meters
40.53
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
400 Meters
55.75
PR
Mar 6
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
Ashton Fields
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.30
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 3
3200 Meters
10:45.88
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 3
Jonah Fredell
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.55
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Javelin - 800g
108' 3.5
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
Peter Gaffney
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.87
PR
Mar 27
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.80
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 3
2k Steeplechase
8:06.20
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Luke Haddad
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.12
Mar 27
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational
800 Meters - Wheelchair
2:15.82
PR
Mar 6
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
1600 Meters
5:22.65
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Campbell Jack
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Wheelchair
2:07.63
PR
Mar 6
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
1600 Meters
4:42.71
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
3200 Meters
10:54.08
PR
Mar 27
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational
Joshua Joy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
200 Meters
23.09
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Connor Kracht
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.43
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Renk Kyle
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.98
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
400 Meters
54.28
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Santino Maiorino
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
200 Meters
28.02
PR
Mar 3
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships
300 Meters
43.20
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
400 Meters
1:02.50
PR
Feb 26
Silverhawk Open
Ethan Manning
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 2.25
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 3.5
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Javelin - 800g
66' 6.5
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
Marc McDonald
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.31
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Liam McLeod
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 10.5
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
50' 6.25
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
Javelin - 800g
43' 11.5
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
Trevor Metz
- 10th Grade
600 Meters
1:38.12
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Alex Newman
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.61
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
800 Meters - Wheelchair
2:19.12
PR
Mar 6
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
1200 Meters
3:46.94
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
3200 Meters
12:19.24
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Christopher O'neal
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.04
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
Michael Padron
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 5.25
PR
Feb 26
Silverhawk Open
Javelin - 800g
122' 7.5
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Rey Permaul
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.59
PR
Mar 12
Charlie Harris Relays
3200 Meters
10:52.22
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 3
Matthew Rucker
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.27
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
200 Meters
22.99
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Henery Samuel
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.59
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Ryan Siguenza
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.19
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
800 Meters
2:18.49
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:20.36
PR
Mar 3
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships
2k Steeplechase
8:03.11
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Bryce Townsend
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.29
PR
Mar 3
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships
200 Meters
26.95
PR
Mar 3
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships
James Unwin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.67
PR
Mar 12
Charlie Harris Relays
3200 Meters
10:47.28
Feb 26
Silverhawk Open
Cairo Vanegas
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.22
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
1200 Meters
3:40.71
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Vinson Woodard
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.88
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
Matthew Woodward
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 3
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Womens
Hannah Atwell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:47.22
Feb 26
Silverhawk Open
1600 Meters
6:17.63
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
3200 Meters
14:23.22
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Shams Bailey
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.70
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
2k Steeplechase
9:34.13
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Loren Blumenfeld
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.74
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
1600 Meters
6:22.40
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
3200 Meters
15:31.08
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Leola Broitman
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:36.99
Mar 12
Charlie Harris Relays
3200 Meters
14:37.85
Feb 26
Silverhawk Open
2k Steeplechase
9:22.82
Mar 6
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
Maya Cabal
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.15
PR
Mar 27
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.83
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
600 Meters
1:44.63
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Ayden Chandler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.98
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
200 Meters
33.24
Mar 27
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational
Ellen Cocurull
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.28
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
3200 Meters
13:05.12
PR
Mar 3
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships
Eryn Crowell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.95
PR
Mar 3
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships
200 Meters
30.01
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:09.99
PR
Mar 6
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
Jeanne Davis
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.25
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Kayla Egerton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
Madalyn Falk
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.78
Mar 3
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships
3200 Meters
14:01.61
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Macy Franco
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.83
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
400 Meters
1:09.79
PR
Mar 6
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
Danielle Fruhwirth
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.66
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
1600 Meters
6:59.42
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
Caroline Hickey
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.67
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 3
2k Steeplechase
8:11.26
PR
Mar 6
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
Ryleigh Holcomb
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.45
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
600 Meters
1:41.48
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
1600 Meters
5:49.4h
Mar 6
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
Olivia Jacobus
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.37
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 3
1600 Meters
5:49.26
PR
Mar 12
Charlie Harris Relays
Lillian Johnson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.73
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
High Jump
4' 8.25
Mar 12
Charlie Harris Relays
Sophia Johnson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.53
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
1600 Meters
5:41.45
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
3200 Meters
12:12.00
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 3
Sarah Kanbara
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 3
PR
Mar 27
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational
Discus - 1kg
72' 8.5
Feb 26
Silverhawk Open
Javelin - 600g
92' 0
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Courteney Latimer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.04
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
200 Meters
27.85
PR
Feb 26
Silverhawk Open
Courtney Latimer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.79
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
200 Meters
26.31
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Samantha Maiorino
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
200 Meters
28.77
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Long Jump
14' 5.25
PR
Mar 12
Charlie Harris Relays
Eliana Nemasango
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.26
Mar 6
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.91
PR
Apr 16
FHSAA 4A District 3
Emma Nguyen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.07
PR
Mar 3
SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships
200 Meters
33.94
PR
Mar 27
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational
Jessica Nolte
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.00
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.97
Mar 27
Raymond Gaines Silverhawk Invitational
High Jump
4' 6.25
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Nikki Owji
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:10.43
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
1600 Meters
6:54.25
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
3200 Meters
15:08.09
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Kiana Scott
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 10.75
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
102' 3
PR
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Javelin - 600g
89' 6.75
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
Kanya Smith
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
200 Meters
28.93
Feb 26
Silverhawk Open
Long Jump
14' 4.75
Apr 8
Seminole Athletic Conference Championships
Triple Jump
29' 4
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Kayla Solz
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.44
PR
Mar 10
Silverhawk Quint
Felicia Wilks
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
PR
Mar 6
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic 2021
200 Meters
30.49
PR
Apr 3
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.