Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ali Beya
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
May 29
ASAA Division 1 State Championships
200 Meters
23.24
PR
May 29
ASAA Division 1 State Championships
Adam Bishop
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
200 Meters
25.03
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Thomas Bowman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.39
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
800 Meters
2:18.25
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
1600 Meters
5:14.47
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Ethan Bultez
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.02
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Tanner Bunten
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
200 Meters
25.70
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Long Jump
17' 2.5
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Eric Dobson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10.75
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 3
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Landon Guthrie
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9.75
May 15
Haines Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 1
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Audimyre Horca
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Matthew Johns
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.99
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
800 Meters
2:15.8h
May 15
Haines Invitational
1600 Meters
4:55.23
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
3200 Meters
10:50.85
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Kurtis Lee
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
37' 6
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Elijah Mead
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.84c
May 15
Haines Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.00
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Triple Jump
30' 5
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Justus Paden
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74c
PR
May 1
The Sitka Virtual
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 8
PR
May 15
Haines Invitational
Alexander James Polasky
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.30
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3.5
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 4
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Ethan Reichl
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.94
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:44.86
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Sione Tupou
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 9.5
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 10
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Womens
Gwen Bannerman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 3.25
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
64' 0
May 15
Haines Invitational
Iayanah Brewer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
May 15
Haines Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.69
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.27
Jun 6
Brian Young Invitational by Schools
Nina Carrillo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
200 Meters
31.00
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
12' 2.5
May 1
The Sitka Virtual
Maya Chaskin
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.14
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
800 Meters
3:15.5h
PR
May 15
Haines Invitational
1600 Meters
6:36.0h
PR
May 1
The Sitka Virtual
3200 Meters
13:59.26
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Hannah Deer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.54c
May 1
The Sitka Virtual
200 Meters
27.74c
PR
May 1
The Sitka Virtual
400 Meters
1:02.43
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Hailey Dompeling
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 5.75
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
58' 8
PR
May 15
Haines Invitational
Sophia Harvey
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Triple Jump
34' 11
PR
May 29
ASAA Division 1 State Championships
Sadie Jenkins
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.31
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
200 Meters
33.52
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Long Jump
9' 10.25
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Mackenzie Lam
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.15
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
May 15
Haines Invitational
Gwen Lockwood
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.27
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
200 Meters
33.90
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Hayden Loggy-Smith
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.10
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
400 Meters
1:08.31
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Samantha Mead
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74c
PR
May 15
Haines Invitational
Aliyah Overturf
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.73
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
1600 Meters
6:28.62
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Sophia Owen
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.34
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
6:57.44
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
3200 Meters
14:14.65
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Mariana Salazar
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.63
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
200 Meters
33.24c
PR
May 1
The Sitka Virtual
Grace Sikes
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:51.55
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
12:31.47
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Jayda Skeek
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.27
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
200 Meters
33.74
PR
May 8
2021 Capital Invite
Layla Webster
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
64' 4
PR
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Amy Welling
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
May 1
The Sitka Virtual
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.39
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
13' 2.25
PR
May 15
Haines Invitational
Mallory Welling
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.64c
PR
May 1
The Sitka Virtual
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.43
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
High Jump
4' 10
May 22
Region V Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
15' 7.25
PR
May 1
The Sitka Virtual
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.