Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2003
1990
1989
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Christopher Baker
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.33
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
1600 Meters
4:39.68
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
3200 Meters
11:10.18
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Richard Gosser
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.78
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
3200 Meters
12:44.83
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Daniel Johnson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 3
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 0
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Marcus Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 3
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 10
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Danny Merritt
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.26
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
400 Meters
57.31
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Long Jump
15' 11.25
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Jaime Mitchell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.12
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
400 Meters
54.42
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
Long Jump
20' 10
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
Triple Jump
43' 8.5
PR
Jun 19
VHSL Group 4 State Championships
Justice Paige
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 4
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Womens
Kay Bynum
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 1.5
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
Discus - 1kg
83' 0
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
Amiyah Clark
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 5
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Discus - 1kg
58' 10
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Kyrah Drummond
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
50' 11
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Emoniee Hollowell
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Discus - 1kg
56' 10.5
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Sydney McDonald
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.58
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
Saleyah Peebles
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
Discus - 1kg
89' 2
PR
Jun 19
VHSL Group 4 State Championships
Krystina Richardson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 8
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Discus - 1kg
56' 3
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Samora Robinson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.67
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.94
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
Samyra Robinson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 3.5
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
ShaMiyah Rufus
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.07
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
400 Meters
1:01.93
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Long Jump
14' 11
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
Triple Jump
31' 11.5
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
Zahria Shaw
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.63
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.19
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
Triple Jump
32' 0.25
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
Nevaeh Thompson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Discus - 1kg
92' 3
PR
Jun 12
VHSL Region 4A Championships
Maya Young
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.19
PR
Jun 2
Eastern District Meet #4
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.