Talon Betts -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.14 | May 6 | 2A District IV Track & Field Championship |
200 Meters | 22.88 | May 6 | 2A District IV Track & Field Championship |
400 Meters | 52.92PR | Apr 28 | Rochester @ WF West |
|
Caelan Christensen -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 5PR | Apr 28 | Rochester @ WF West |
Discus - 1.6kg | 107' 8PR | Apr 22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester |
Javelin - 800g | 122' 0PR | Apr 14 | Rochester, Centralia @ Black Hills |
|
Hayden Dahl -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 9PR | Apr 7 | Tumwater @ Rochester |
Discus - 1.6kg | 78' 0PR | Apr 22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester |
Javelin - 800g | 97' 11PR | Mar 27 | Rochester Centralia @ Shelton |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Apr 22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester |
|
Tanner Dennison -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 37' 3PR | Apr 22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 3 | Apr 28 | Rochester @ WF West |
Javelin - 800g | 87' 3 | Apr 14 | Rochester, Centralia @ Black Hills |
|
Christopher Dugas -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:38.79 | Apr 22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester |
1600 Meters | 5:45.02 | Apr 22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester |
3200 Meters | 13:34.18 | Apr 7 | Tumwater @ Rochester |
|
Nicholas Forsyth -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.06 (3.0) | Mar 31 | Black Hills, Rochester @ WF West |
Long Jump | 17' 1PR | Apr 14 | Rochester, Centralia @ Black Hills |
Triple Jump | 36' 7.5PR | May 6 | 2A District IV Track & Field Championship |
|
Nolan Hudson -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 9 | Apr 28 | Rochester @ WF West |
Discus - 1.6kg | 52' 8 | Apr 14 | Rochester, Centralia @ Black Hills |
Javelin - 800g | 80' 10 | Mar 31 | Black Hills, Rochester @ WF West |
|
Jaden Martenson -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.03 (2.7)PR | Mar 31 | Black Hills, Rochester @ WF West |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.91PR | Apr 14 | Rochester, Centralia @ Black Hills |
|
Parker Mcaferty -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.29PR | Apr 22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester |
200 Meters | 26.33 | Apr 22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester |
400 Meters | 1:05.15PR | Apr 14 | Rochester, Centralia @ Black Hills |
Long Jump | 18' 3.5 | May 1 | Shelton Invitational |
|
Hunter Morgan -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:23.25PR | Mar 31 | Black Hills, Rochester @ WF West |
1600 Meters | 5:02.36PR | Apr 22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester |
3200 Meters | 11:57.43PR | Mar 27 | Rochester Centralia @ Shelton |
|
William Morton -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:23.87PR | Mar 27 | Rochester Centralia @ Shelton |
1600 Meters | 5:49.90 | Mar 27 | Rochester Centralia @ Shelton |
|
Jaden Nichols -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 8 | Apr 22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester |
Discus - 1.6kg | 78' 8 | Apr 22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester |
Javelin - 800g | 87' 7 | Apr 14 | Rochester, Centralia @ Black Hills |
|
Sam Parker -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 24' 10 | Apr 28 | Rochester @ WF West |
Discus - 1.6kg | 53' 2 | Apr 28 | Rochester @ WF West |
Javelin - 800g | 56' 6 | Apr 22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester |
|
Steven Pichler -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 6.5PR | Apr 22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester |
Discus - 1.6kg | 87' 9 | Apr 22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester |
Javelin - 800g | 116' 9PR | Apr 28 | Rochester @ WF West |
|
Owen Pratt -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:29.85PR | Apr 28 | Rochester @ WF West |
1600 Meters | 5:51.18PR | Apr 22 | Aberdeen @ Rochester |
3200 Meters | 13:18.19PR | Apr 7 | Tumwater @ Rochester |
|
Tyren Rodela -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.70 (1.9)PR | Apr 28 | Rochester @ WF West |
200 Meters | 31.10PR | Apr 7 | Tumwater @ Rochester |
Javelin - 800g | 111' 2PR | Apr 28 | Rochester @ WF West |
Triple Jump | 31' 11.25PR | Apr 28 | Rochester @ WF West |
|
Chaos Tanori -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64 (2.4)PR | Mar 31 | Black Hills, Rochester @ WF West |
200 Meters | 25.46 | Apr 28 | Rochester @ WF West |
400 Meters | 57.14PR | Apr 28 | Rochester @ WF West |
|