Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1974
Indoor
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2011
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Amari Allen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Apr 8
Edmonds Woodway vs. Lynnwood
200 Meters
27.56
PR
Apr 8
Edmonds Woodway vs. Lynnwood
Makana Apio
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Long Jump
16' 3
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Triple Jump
31' 3.5
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Will Bates
- 10th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Long Jump
18' 2.5
May 6
ESD Championship
Triple Jump
37' 2.5
May 6
ESD Championship
Santiago Beehler
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
200 Meters
26.93
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
400 Meters
1:01.80
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Gage Berger
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.84
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7
Apr 8
Edmonds Woodway vs. Lynnwood
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 3
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Javelin - 800g
80' 6
May 6
ESD Championship
Luke Blomberg
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.98
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
800 Meters
2:19.2h
May 6
ESD Championship
1600 Meters
4:51.7h
May 6
ESD Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.17
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Alexander Bloy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
200 Meters
33.08
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Ciaran Brennan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.6h
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
1600 Meters
5:11.7h
May 6
ESD Championship
3200 Meters
11:50.1h
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Shane Bruneau
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
200 Meters
24.59
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
400 Meters
54.81
May 6
ESD Championship
Connor Bryan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.79
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
1600 Meters
4:42.60
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
3200 Meters
10:38.5h
May 6
ESD Championship
Logan Bury
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.1h
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Julian Carr
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Triple Jump
32' 4.5
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
David Danyo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.28
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
200 Meters
25.50
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Matthew Del Prado
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 10.5
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 4
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Javelin - 800g
72' 3
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Cayden Edwards
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Triple Jump
36' 3
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Graham Everett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
200 Meters
27.96
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
400 Meters
1:05.36
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Liam Fitting
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
200 Meters
26.48
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
400 Meters
1:06.87
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Javelin - 800g
130' 6
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Elias Ginder
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
200 Meters
24.53
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Major Gradwohl
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Long Jump
17' 10
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Triple Jump
33' 10.5
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Spencer Grange
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
400 Meters
1:11.43
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Evan Graves
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.48
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.68
PR
May 15
Tacoma High Performance
Darren Hartono
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 5
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 10
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Javelin - 800g
103' 9
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Chase Holand
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 10
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Hunter Hornaday
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
50' 4
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
109' 2
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Anthony Hunter
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10.5
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 11
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Javelin - 800g
76' 7
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Tyler Huse
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.4h
May 6
ESD Championship
1600 Meters
5:44.9h
May 6
ESD Championship
3200 Meters
12:46.31
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Riley Johnson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Discus - 1.6kg
103' 8
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Severin Kavanah
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.2h
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
1600 Meters
5:44.4h
May 6
ESD Championship
Talli Kimani
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.42
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
1600 Meters
5:47.6h
May 6
ESD Championship
Matthew LaCambra
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.20
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
1600 Meters
5:23.0h
May 6
ESD Championship
Liam Lang
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.41
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Triple Jump
29' 6
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Alphonse Menanno
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.3h
May 6
ESD Championship
1600 Meters
5:14.55
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
3200 Meters
11:52.64
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Mate' Pallos
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.41
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Triple Jump
29' 1
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Daniel Park
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.77
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.97
May 6
ESD Championship
Josiah Ponton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.49
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
1600 Meters
4:40.88
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
3200 Meters
10:23.1h
May 6
ESD Championship
Aidan Rauch
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
200 Meters
27.87
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Nathan Riggle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Apr 8
Edmonds Woodway vs. Lynnwood
200 Meters
29.78
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
300m Hurdles - 36"
58.82
May 6
ESD Championship
Alec Rust
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Javelin - 800g
146' 8
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 6
ESD Championship
Dillon Sackett
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:48.9h
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
3200 Meters
10:51.32
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Nathan Smith
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.63
May 6
ESD Championship
800 Meters
2:21.37
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
1600 Meters
5:25.00
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Steele Swinton
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.75
PR
Apr 8
Edmonds Woodway vs. Lynnwood
200 Meters
24.34
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 6
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Jake Thompson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.10
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
800 Meters
2:27.7h
May 6
ESD Championship
1600 Meters
5:11.7h
May 6
ESD Championship
3200 Meters
12:08.4h
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Samuel Thompson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.25
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
800 Meters
2:13.47
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
1600 Meters
5:05.28
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Kai Ushikubo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.6h
May 6
ESD Championship
1600 Meters
5:12.4h
May 6
ESD Championship
3200 Meters
11:44.4h
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Kyle Walde
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
200 Meters
28.33
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
400 Meters
1:04.38
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
800 Meters
2:41.6h
May 6
ESD Championship
1600 Meters
5:43.7h
May 6
ESD Championship
Mihin Wijayasundara
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.54
May 6
ESD Championship
200 Meters
24.03
May 6
ESD Championship
Womens
Helena Abiye
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.4h
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
1600 Meters
6:37.1h
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Lucy Bartron
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.41
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 7
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Discus - 1kg
89' 9
May 6
ESD Championship
Javelin - 600g
92' 9
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Jillian Beam
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.3h
May 6
ESD Championship
1600 Meters
5:59.9h
May 6
ESD Championship
3200 Meters
13:41.1h
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Sydney Chappell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.69
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
200 Meters
28.12
May 6
ESD Championship
Long Jump
14' 4.75
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Marley Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
200 Meters
30.97
PR
Apr 8
Edmonds Woodway vs. Lynnwood
400 Meters
1:08.59
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Meredith Eldridge
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
68' 2
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Katelyn Ely
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.90
May 6
ESD Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.81
May 6
ESD Championship
Lindsey Gard
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.24
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
1600 Meters
6:59.4h
May 6
ESD Championship
Nevaeh Gary
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.39
May 6
ESD Championship
200 Meters
31.48
Apr 8
Edmonds Woodway vs. Lynnwood
400 Meters
1:09.16
May 6
ESD Championship
Angela Gaviola
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.59
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
1600 Meters
6:31.7h
May 6
ESD Championship
Danielle Gaviola
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.1h
May 6
ESD Championship
1600 Meters
6:50.6h
May 6
ESD Championship
Sharon Gutierrez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.63
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
400 Meters
1:09.93
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
800 Meters
2:37.83
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
1600 Meters
5:40.9h
May 6
ESD Championship
3200 Meters
12:38.2h
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Isabel Hatzenbeler
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.28
May 6
ESD Championship
800 Meters
2:44.58
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
1600 Meters
6:22.0h
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Becca Hershey
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 1
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Javelin - 600g
36' 8
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Kaddy Kongira
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
200 Meters
26.73
May 6
ESD Championship
Martina Landa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.3h
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
1600 Meters
5:59.5h
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
3200 Meters
13:25.9h
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Naomi Limb
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
May 6
ESD Championship
200 Meters
27.36
May 6
ESD Championship
Jamie Livingston
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
May 6
ESD Championship
200 Meters
28.62
May 6
ESD Championship
Nikki Lyons
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
69' 3
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Javelin - 600g
99' 8
May 6
ESD Championship
Annika Myers
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Long Jump
11' 2
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Yvette Osei
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.25
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
200 Meters
32.35
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.33
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Angelyna Peraza
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6.5
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Javelin - 600g
55' 7
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Vianca Quinones
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 11
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Triple Jump
32' 1
May 6
ESD Championship
Kayla Radovich
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.95
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
1600 Meters
6:36.1h
May 6
ESD Championship
Ava Rees
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
200 Meters
30.76
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Clara Rothschiller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.29
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
200 Meters
30.22
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Pole Vault
6' 0
May 6
ESD Championship
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Maya Russell-Hoff
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.72
May 6
ESD Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 9
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Siena Samione
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.84
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
800 Meters
2:39.81
May 6
ESD Championship
1600 Meters
6:14.8h
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Hannah Sinnett
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.54
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
200 Meters
35.57
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Long Jump
12' 3
PR
May 6
ESD Championship
Cecilia Smith
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.27
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
400 Meters
1:12.90
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
800 Meters
3:03.3h
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Long Jump
12' 9
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Triple Jump
26' 5
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Stella Smith
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.69
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
1600 Meters
5:47.2h
May 6
ESD Championship
3200 Meters
11:55.59
May 6
ESD Championship
Claire Stroh
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 1.5
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Discus - 1kg
105' 8
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Sydney Stumpf
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.70
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Ella Suico
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.9h
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
1600 Meters
6:25.2h
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
3200 Meters
13:40.47
May 6
ESD Championship
Amalia Takahashi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.37
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
200 Meters
32.13
Apr 8
Edmonds Woodway vs. Lynnwood
400 Meters
1:12.90
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 8
Edmonds Woodway vs. Lynnwood
Macy Tran
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.4h
May 6
ESD Championship
1600 Meters
6:40.4h
May 6
ESD Championship
Rachel Wechsler
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Triple Jump
28' 10.5
PR
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
Jemma Willcox
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.31
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
1600 Meters
5:35.13
Apr 22
Edmonds-Woodway vs. Shorewood at Shoreline Stadium
3200 Meters
11:43.81
May 6
ESD Championship
Lily-Marie Wilson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Javelin - 600g
45' 10
PR
Apr 29
Edmonds Woodway vs. Mountlake Terrace
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Apr 15
Shorecrest vs Edmonds-Woodway and Everett
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.