Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Michael Balichik
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
Long Jump
20' 0.75
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
Triple Jump
36' 3
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Liam Bradley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.52
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
200 Meters
28.17
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Javelin - 800g
99' 6
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Thomas Davitt
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.96
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.92
PR
May 11
Central Columbia Twilight Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Michael Farronato
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 10
May 21
District IV Championships
Javelin - 800g
155' 2
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Triple Jump
38' 9.5
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Pedro Feliciano
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.12
Apr 17
Leonard Stephan Invitational
800 Meters
2:12.74
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Long Jump
18' 5
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Triple Jump
39' 6.5
May 21
District IV Championships
Orville Fesniak
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.86
May 11
Central Columbia Twilight Invitational
800 Meters
2:24.62
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
1600 Meters
5:24.46
PR
Apr 17
Leonard Stephan Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Austin Garancosky
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.04c
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Kelin Geary
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 4
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Javelin - 800g
140' 5
May 11
Central Columbia Twilight Invitational
Jackson Gensemer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.43
PR
May 8
PHAC South 9th/10th Grade Invitational
1600 Meters
6:38.69
May 8
PHAC South 9th/10th Grade Invitational
3200 Meters
14:31.4h
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Kris Kalbarchick
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.94
May 8
PHAC South 9th/10th Grade Invitational
1600 Meters
5:46.81
May 8
PHAC South 9th/10th Grade Invitational
3200 Meters
11:57.3h
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Layth Kanafani
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.0h
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
1600 Meters
5:59.93
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
3200 Meters
13:29.4h
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Mike Keer
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 6
May 11
Central Columbia Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 9
May 11
Central Columbia Twilight Invitational
Matt Kelley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 6
May 11
Central Columbia Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 6
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Joseph Kinnaman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.9h
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Kevin Kinnaman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.54c
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Derek Lawler
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.38
May 21
District IV Championships
1600 Meters
5:20.7h
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Nathaniel Long
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.88
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Nick Nestico
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 7
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 2
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Joey Nguyen
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
59.31
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
800 Meters
2:34.6h
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
1600 Meters
5:48.4h
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Jacob Schultz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.04c
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.59
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Matthew Scicchitano
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 4
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Discus - 1.6kg
134' 10
May 21
District IV Championships
Jonny Slovick
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.97
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.92
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
Cole Spears
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
May 21
District IV Championships
200 Meters
23.92
May 21
District IV Championships
400 Meters
57.24
PR
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Garrett Timco
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.24
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
200 Meters
23.42
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Garrett Varano
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 21
District IV Championships
Long Jump
19' 1.25
May 21
District IV Championships
Triple Jump
37' 3.5
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Ryan Weidner
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10
PR
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 9
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Jacob Zarski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
200 Meters
25.48
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
400 Meters
59.64
PR
May 8
PHAC South 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Zack Zerbe
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:41.1h
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
1600 Meters
5:56.5h
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Zane Zlockie
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
146' 3
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
Long Jump
17' 5
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Triple Jump
33' 6
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Womens
Hannah Benedict
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
12' 11.25
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Triple Jump
27' 2.5
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Ava Chapman
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.27
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
800 Meters
2:44.0h
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
1600 Meters
6:08.80
PR
May 11
Central Columbia Twilight Invitational
Kaiden Chikotas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.36
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
400 Meters
1:10.34c
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
Avery Dowkus
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
200 Meters
28.20
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 6
May 21
District IV Championships
Long Jump
14' 11.5
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Brynn Evert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 0
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Long Jump
11' 6
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Caroline Fletcher
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.59
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
800 Meters
2:28.79
May 21
District IV Championships
1600 Meters
5:52.89
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
3200 Meters
13:00.61
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Peyton Kehler
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.14c
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
Long Jump
15' 10
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Triple Jump
34' 1.25
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
Nastissja Lapotsky
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.54c
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
400 Meters
1:08.14c
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Karli Madison
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
200 Meters
30.44c
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
McCracken Maggie
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.04
PR
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
1600 Meters
5:49.93
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
3200 Meters
14:59.87
PR
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
Talia Mazzetesta
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.51
May 21
District IV Championships
1600 Meters
5:24.75
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
Molly McCracken
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.16
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
800 Meters
2:50.35
PR
Apr 30
Purple & White Invitational
3200 Meters
12:22.42
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
Claudia Morris
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.01
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.99
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.76
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Paityn Moyer
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Alexa Norworski
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
35.06
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
400 Meters
1:19.49
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Alexys O'donnell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Discus - 1kg
44' 4
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Amara Pellowski
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.72
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
200 Meters
31.97
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Long Jump
12' 9.75
PR
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
Triple Jump
26' 8.5
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Molly Petrucci
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.48
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
800 Meters
2:38.02
May 21
District IV Championships
1600 Meters
6:22.31
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Julia Pitcavage
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 3
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Discus - 1kg
62' 3
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Javelin - 600g
57' 2
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Jenna Pizzoli
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.38
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.26
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Javelin - 600g
100' 3
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Long Jump
14' 5.75
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Alyssa Reisinger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 2
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Discus - 1kg
90' 2
May 8
PHAC South 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Javelin - 600g
80' 6
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
DaniRae Renno
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
32.94c
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
400 Meters
1:16.75
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Discus - 1kg
117' 11
PR
Apr 30
Purple & White Invitational
Chloe Rishel
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
Long Jump
12' 5
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Emily Shaffer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Discus - 1kg
70' 3
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Lauren Shedleski
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 5
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Discus - 1kg
91' 0
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Javelin - 600g
135' 7
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Leah Shedleski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.1h
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
3200 Meters
15:26.44
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
Long Jump
12' 2
PR
May 8
PHAC South 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 2.5
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Emma Shimko
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Long Jump
13' 7
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Triple Jump
27' 11.5
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Sarah Sosky
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 8
PR
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Discus - 1kg
62' 9
Apr 6
Mount Carmel Area / Bloomsburg Dual
Javelin - 600g
43' 2
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Haley Sypienwski
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
200 Meters
29.73
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
400 Meters
1:11.33
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Isabella Trujillo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
Apr 17
Leonard Stephan Invitational
200 Meters
30.32
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
400 Meters
1:05.23
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Charity Vellner
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.24c
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
400 Meters
1:10.28
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 21
District IV Championships
Long Jump
14' 10
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
Triple Jump
32' 6
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Kira Wesloskie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
PR
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
200 Meters
34.18
PR
Apr 21
Hughesville at Mount Carmel Area
Gia Yanckoskie
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.54c
May 4
Southern Columbia/Mount Carmel
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.45
May 21
District IV Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 10
Meadowbrook Christian at Mount Carmel Area
Long Jump
14' 0.75
PR
Apr 27
Loyalsock vs. Mt. Carmel
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.