Season:
2021 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bryan Armpriest
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
31.15
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Long Jump
13' 10
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 0.5
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Ethan Davidson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.23
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 0.75
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Sean McKenna
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.93
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
800 Meters
2:27.24
PR
Jun 10
Section 5 Class Championships
1600 Meters
5:14.75
PR
Jun 10
Section 5 Class Championships
3200 Meters
12:34.18
PR
Jun 10
Section 5 Class Championships
Kaden Roche
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
18.15
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 11
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
30' 7.5
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Jerry Taft
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.58
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
200 Meters
34.49
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 9.75
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
46' 11.25
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Jay Thomas
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.74
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 1.25
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 9
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2.25
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Nathan West
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.00
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Womens
Leeann Cordes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.48
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.15
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4.75
PR
Jun 10
Section 5 Class Championships
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Jun 10
Section 5 Class Championships
Long Jump
13' 9
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1979
PR
Jun 10
Section 5 Class Championships
Kendra Dickerson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.70
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Triple Jump
23' 2.25
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Olivia Grant
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.62
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Long Jump
12' 9
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Triple Jump
23' 7.75
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Kassie Parulski
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
35.66
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9.75
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Discus - 1kg
45' 11
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Anastasia Reed
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
45' 7
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
High Jump
4' 2
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Long Jump
12' 6
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Isabella Reed
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 5.75
Jun 10
Section 5 Class Championships
Long Jump
13' 0
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 3
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Ashlynn Stratton
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Discus - 1kg
65' 3
May 22
Dundee Invitational
High Jump
4' 2.75
Jun 10
Section 5 Class Championships
Madalyn West
- 11th Grade
2k Steeplechase
9:05.29
PR
May 22
Dundee Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
May 22
Dundee Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.