Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Youcef Abada
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.64
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
1600 Meters
4:52.21
May 14
North Hudson Championships
3200 Meters
11:01.02
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Younes Abada
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.84
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
1600 Meters
4:33.65
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
3200 Meters
10:27.19
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Jared Addy Daliva
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.93
PR
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
200 Meters
29.77
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
Long Jump
14' 7
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Triple Jump
32' 7.75
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
Connor Backiel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.20
PR
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
200 Meters
27.26
May 14
North Hudson Championships
400 Meters
1:01.00
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Triple Jump
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 9
Husky Relays
John Banks
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.36
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
200 Meters
26.86
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 9.5
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
Kyle Castane
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
200 Meters
26.70
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
400 Meters
1:00.42
PR
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
Steve Coronel
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 1.5
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Andrew Curry
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.95
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
800 Meters
2:24.17
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Neil Daliva
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.89
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:15.18
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Genci Duraku
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.73
PR
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
5:31.12
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
3200 Meters
11:44.18
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
Leoul Meaza
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
59.24
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
800 Meters
2:31.17
PR
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.34
PR
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
Armando Medina
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
87' 7
PR
Apr 9
Husky Relays
Leoul Melis
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.24
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
5:07.70
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Linus Mundo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.43
(2.3)
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
200 Meters
23.82
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Long Jump
17' 5
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Evan Papadopoulos
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 1
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
Jorge Rodriguez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.70
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.32
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
Daniel Rogers
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0.5
Apr 9
Husky Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 11
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
Javelin - 800g
77' 0
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Lohitaksh Senkesi
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.52
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
400 Meters
55.86
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Josh Unsay
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.21
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
1600 Meters
5:27.25
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
Jerome Vallido
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
200 Meters
25.99
PR
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.29
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.95
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Jayden Vargas
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.76
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
200 Meters
23.75
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
400 Meters
52.56
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
James Veloro
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.12
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
400 Meters
1:04.34
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Kyle Woltmann
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11.75
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
Discus - 1.6kg
110' 7
PR
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
Randy Worthington
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 11
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 4
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
Javelin - 800g
131' 6
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Paul Youn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.11
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
1600 Meters
5:49.38
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Womens
Angelina Alicea
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
PR
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
200 Meters
30.04
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Triple Jump
30' 2
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Deborah Biru
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.72
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
1600 Meters
6:05.15
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
3200 Meters
13:00.50
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Alejandra Coronel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
200 Meters
31.45
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Alyssa Craigwell
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 8
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
Discus - 1kg
105' 2
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Javelin - 600g
101' 7
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
Sophia Currier
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.41
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Charlie Diehl
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.71
PR
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
200 Meters
31.54
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Tenara Hardy
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
May 14
North Hudson Championships
200 Meters
29.29
PR
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Brianna Hawxhurst
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Discus - 1kg
53' 4
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Javelin - 600g
59' 10
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Kritika Jhamatt
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
36.69
PR
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
400 Meters
1:19.15
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Abigail Jones
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
200 Meters
28.81
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.42
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:21.81
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
Gianna Marin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.18
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
200 Meters
28.44
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
400 Meters
1:05.21
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Jaslene Mora
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.79
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
400 Meters
1:14.60
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Katherine Nguyen
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.77
May 14
North Hudson Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.44
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
Long Jump
14' 2.5
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
Triple Jump
28' 5.25
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
Haley Nowak
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.77
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
1600 Meters
5:31.75
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
3200 Meters
12:24.14
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
Isabella Otero
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.32
PR
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Discus - 1kg
83' 1
PR
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
Javelin - 600g
56' 10
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Jun 4
NJSIAA Sectionals North 2 Groups 1 and 4
Nicole Parise
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.89
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.45
(1.3)
PR
Jun 11
NJSIAA Groups 1 & 3
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.61
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Ava Perez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.41
PR
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.92
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:20.98
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Paige Quinones
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
200 Meters
27.76
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
400 Meters
1:01.85
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Nicole Rocha
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.18
PR
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
Ryleigh Rutigliano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6.5
PR
Apr 9
Husky Relays
Linda Sanchez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 8.5
PR
Apr 9
Husky Relays
Aarya Shroff
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.46
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
800 Meters
3:08.32
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
Julianna Tango
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.90
PR
May 14
North Hudson Championships
800 Meters
3:11.26
PR
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
Audrey Youn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.90
PR
May 3
NJIC Colonial+Liberty Division Champs
1600 Meters
6:52.66
Apr 18
SDA Spring Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.