Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
Indoor
2024
2023
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Simon Addison
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.34c
Apr 21
West Holt Invite
400 Meters
59.24
May 3
NVC HS
Andrew Crane
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.67
PR
May 5
Stuart Invite - HS
Scott Fahrenholz
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.04c
PR
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
400 Meters
1:00.15
PR
May 3
NVC HS
Jonny Fessler
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.97
May 12
NSAA D-4 District
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 6.5
PR
May 5
Stuart Invite - HS
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 5
PR
May 3
NVC HS
Corey Gubbels
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.23
PR
May 3
NVC HS
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
May 12
NSAA D-4 District
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 6
May 3
NVC HS
Luke Ludwig
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.25
Apr 21
West Holt Invite
3200 Meters
11:31.87
May 3
NVC HS
Ben Paxton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.44c
Apr 21
West Holt Invite
800 Meters
2:18.02
May 12
NSAA D-4 District
Ryan Steinhauser
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.3h
PR
Apr 21
West Holt Invite
Hunter Tubbs
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.88
PR
May 3
NVC HS
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.54c
PR
Apr 21
West Holt Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 2
May 3
NVC HS
Andrew Yemma
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.04c
Apr 21
West Holt Invite
400 Meters
1:03.37
May 5
Stuart Invite - HS
800 Meters
2:49.73
PR
May 3
NVC HS
Womens
Sydney Estill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
High Jump
4' 11
May 12
NSAA D-4 District
Ashlyn Kaup
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.66
PR
May 3
NVC HS
Katilynn Kaup
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
13:59.03
May 3
NVC HS
Addie Ketteler
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.83
PR
May 5
Stuart Invite - HS
Cadence Kramer
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 10
Apr 14
Burwell Invite
Discus - 1kg
113' 5
PR
May 21
NSAA State Track & Field Championships (Class C/Cl..
Savannah Kramer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:46.47
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
Long Jump
9' 1.5
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
MaKayla Menke
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:25.36
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
Lacey Paxton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
200 Meters
28.27
PR
May 12
NSAA D-4 District
400 Meters
1:05.84c
Apr 21
West Holt Invite
Long Jump
13' 4.25
Apr 21
West Holt Invite
Taya Schmaderer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Apr 21
West Holt Invite
200 Meters
31.11
May 5
Stuart Invite - HS
Lexi Schroder
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 9
PR
Apr 21
West Holt Invite
Discus - 1kg
60' 4
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
Addison Steinhauser
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
60' 2
PR
Apr 4
Sandhills Invite (North Central)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.