Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
1999
1996
1995
1992
1991
1989
1985
1984
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Lyriq Bartley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
200 Meters
26.58
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.01
PR
Apr 29
Webb City Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 5
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
Samuel Barton
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.86
Mar 31
Carthage Varsity Invitational
400 Meters
56.02
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Francisco Blancas-Ayala
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
(-2.8)
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
400 Meters
1:01.47
PR
Mar 31
Carthage Varsity Invitational
Dominic Cervantes
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.64
PR
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
400 Meters
59.18
PR
Mar 31
Carthage Varsity Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.09
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
John Clemons
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.58
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
200 Meters
26.37
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.91
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Gunner Cook
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
79' 9
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Zeth Dake
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.84
PR
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
800 Meters
2:32.86
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
3200 Meters
10:10.76
PR
Apr 21
Jason Pyrah Invitational
Antwone Dean Esiel
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.77
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.17
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.13
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Cesar Diaz-pedraza
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
PR
Mar 31
Carthage Varsity Invitational
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Apr 19
Cassville Relays
400 Meters
1:03.84
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
Cassville Relays
Tucker Dill
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
200 Meters
28.21
(-3.1)
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Long Jump
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Adria Diojayke Diopulos
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
20' 6.5
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 0.75
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Cory Eastburn
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.96
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
800 Meters
3:01.14
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Eliam Eliam
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
155' 6
PR
Apr 29
Webb City Invitational
Caleb Garvin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.18
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:30.83
Apr 21
Jason Pyrah Invitational
3200 Meters
11:29.54
May 3
Big 8 Conference Championships
Walter Geeding
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10.5
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 10
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Garrett Gricks
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 4
May 3
Big 8 Conference Championships
Morgan Grider
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 7.25
PR
Apr 29
Webb City Invitational
Christopher Harbaugh
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
200 Meters
29.65
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Long Jump
14' 0.75
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Jaxson Harrell
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
100' 0.75
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Logan Harriman
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
152' 0.75
PR
Apr 29
Webb City Invitational
Corbin Holly
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.66
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:24.06
PR
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.09
PR
May 3
Big 8 Conference Championships
Christian Howerton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.65
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
1600 Meters
5:58.88
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
3200 Meters
13:04.93
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Kenneth Hunter
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.58
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
1600 Meters
6:15.14
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Hunter Leach
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.97
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
800 Meters
2:12.28
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.14
Apr 29
Webb City Invitational
3200 Meters
12:21.50
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Yeison Lopez Duenas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.25
PR
Mar 31
Carthage Varsity Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.40
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.95
PR
Apr 29
Webb City Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.08
PR
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
Hasler Lopez Vasquez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
200 Meters
27.48
(-3.1)
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Long Jump
16' 2.75
PR
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 10.25
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Esteban Martinez-Olvera
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
200 Meters
23.42
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Long Jump
18' 10.25
Apr 19
Cassville Relays
Jarrett McCool
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 6.5
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Migue Melendez Cassiano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 11
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Angel Mendoza-Martinez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 7.25
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Brendyn Mobley
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.66
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 0
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Javelin - 800g
66' 0
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Alexis Molina-Cruz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.63
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
200 Meters
27.77
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.81
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Bryan Montero-gutierrez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.74
PR
Mar 31
Carthage Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
5:19.26
PR
May 3
Big 8 Conference Championships
Toby Moore
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 8.25
Apr 21
Jason Pyrah Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 11.25
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Jared Mora
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
36' 3.75
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Andrew Moritz
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
160' 6.25
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 4 State Track & Field Championships
Levi Neale
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2.75
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Joshua Pacheco
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94c
PR
Apr 14
East Newton Relays
200 Meters
24.14c
Apr 14
East Newton Relays
400 Meters
52.73
PR
May 3
Big 8 Conference Championships
Long Jump
19' 6.5
Apr 14
East Newton Relays
Triple Jump
42' 5.5
(2.0)
PR
May 28
MSHSAA Class 4 State Track & Field Championships
Steven Paxtor
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
200 Meters
26.69
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.64c
PR
Apr 19
Cassville Relays
Long Jump
18' 4.5
PR
Apr 19
Cassville Relays
Triple Jump
37' 10.75
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Christian Ramirez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.05
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Christian Razo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
200 Meters
27.20
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Long Jump
15' 1.75
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 3
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Tyler Rothrock
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.51
PR
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
1600 Meters
5:09.31
PR
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
3200 Meters
11:55.32
PR
Mar 31
Carthage Varsity Invitational
Tafavi Ruan
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 0.5
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Ricardo Salas
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
140' 7.25
PR
May 3
Big 8 Conference Championships
Ivan Serna
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 10.75
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 10.25
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Javelin - 800g
89' 0.75
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Aidrian Short
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
May 3
Big 8 Conference Championships
200 Meters
25.04
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
400 Meters
58.54
PR
Apr 29
Webb City Invitational
Malosi Sosef
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
200 Meters
30.08
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Javelin - 800g
100' 9.5
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Cole Thomas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 4
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Javelin - 800g
108' 8.25
Apr 19
Cassville Relays
Cory Tuttle
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 6.75
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Andrew Watkins
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.29
PR
May 3
Big 8 Conference Championships
Pole Vault
11' 11.75
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Mark Wilson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.81
PR
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
800 Meters
2:24.03
Apr 21
Jason Pyrah Invitational
Ricky Wright
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
200 Meters
27.10
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.48
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.45
PR
May 3
Big 8 Conference Championships
Roger Yoshino
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.91
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
200 Meters
27.62
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Womens
Jada Alfaro
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 8.75
PR
Apr 29
Webb City Invitational
Befelyn Andrew
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.33
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
200 Meters
35.95
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Laney Bice
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Discus - 1kg
45' 4.75
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Mykinley Bice
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 1.25
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 3.25
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Kylie Brooks
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
67' 6.25
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Madison Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.13
Mar 31
Carthage Varsity Invitational
200 Meters
36.41
Mar 31
Carthage Varsity Invitational
Long Jump
10' 8
Mar 31
Carthage Varsity Invitational
Ashlynn Bryson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.62
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
200 Meters
37.15
(-2.5)
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.17
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:05.49
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Madison Burton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.53
PR
Mar 31
Carthage Varsity Invitational
800 Meters
2:57.96
PR
Apr 21
Jason Pyrah Invitational
1600 Meters
6:28.95
PR
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
3200 Meters
14:25.0h
PR
Apr 19
Cassville Relays
Carlee Cooper
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
PR
Apr 21
Jason Pyrah Invitational
200 Meters
31.52
PR
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
Discus - 1kg
90' 3.5
PR
Apr 14
East Newton Relays
Long Jump
11' 11.25
PR
May 3
Big 8 Conference Championships
Peyton Cooper
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
89' 6.75
Apr 29
Webb City Invitational
Liliana Cunningham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 6.75
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
61' 6.25
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Javelin - 600g
65' 5
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Shylynn Deering
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 9.25
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
36' 10.75
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Javelin - 600g
54' 11
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Malia Diaz
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 11.25
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
68' 1
PR
Apr 29
Webb City Invitational
Javelin - 600g
69' 9.75
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Yamileth Flores Estrada
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Discus - 1kg
48' 1
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Melanie Gillming
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
May 3
Big 8 Conference Championships
Corina Holland
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.54c
Apr 14
East Newton Relays
400 Meters
1:04.52
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Clara Horton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.19
PR
Apr 21
Jason Pyrah Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.23
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
1600 Meters
7:04.93
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
M Horton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.5h
PR
Apr 14
East Newton Relays
Sosha Howard
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.79
PR
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
200 Meters
28.80
PR
Apr 21
Jason Pyrah Invitational
400 Meters
1:10.54c
PR
Apr 14
East Newton Relays
Long Jump
15' 11.25
PR
Apr 7
Glendale Girls Night Out
Triple Jump
33' 3.25
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Roslynn Huston
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.5
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
72' 5.75
Apr 29
Webb City Invitational
Javelin - 600g
62' 7.25
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Haley Jacobs
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 4.5
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Jacqueline Joaquin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.28
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
200 Meters
33.94
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Anindria Joseph
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.52
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Pole Vault
4' 11.75
PR
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Long Jump
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Mary Kelley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.10
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
200 Meters
39.46
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Shaelyn Largent
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.83
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
200 Meters
36.99
(-1.9)
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
400 Meters
1:36.79
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.30
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.48
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Savannah Leib
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.58
May 3
Big 8 Conference Championships
400 Meters
1:09.54c
PR
Apr 19
Cassville Relays
High Jump
4' 11.75
Apr 29
Webb City Invitational
Melysia Mccrory
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.91
Apr 7
Glendale Girls Night Out
1600 Meters
7:53.25
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
High Jump
4' 2.25
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Triple Jump
31' 0
PR
Apr 14
East Newton Relays
Mikala McCrory
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.70
(-2.6)
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
800 Meters
2:51.3h
PR
Apr 14
East Newton Relays
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
Cassville Relays
Triple Jump
30' 5
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Jasmine McDonald
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
69' 6.5
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Kyla Moore
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.11
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 19
Cassville Relays
Lacey Nix
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.13
PR
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.30
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
Pole Vault
8' 5.5
Apr 29
Webb City Invitational
Paige Owens
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:26.61
PR
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
1600 Meters
7:31.68
Apr 12
Joplin JV Invitational
Abigail Pagel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
200 Meters
33.38
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
400 Meters
1:20.14
Apr 28
Monett JV Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3.5
PR
Apr 19
Cassville Relays
Triple Jump
28' 7.25
Apr 21
Jason Pyrah Invitational
Maggie Pratt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.71
PR
May 14
MSHSAA Class 4 District 6
200 Meters
32.09
PR
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
Anna Price
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.23
PR
Apr 21
Jason Pyrah Invitational
800 Meters
2:41.83
May 3
Big 8 Conference Championships
Pole Vault
7' 5.75
PR
Apr 29
Webb City Invitational
Yocellin Quintero
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.88
PR
Apr 29
Webb City Invitational
200 Meters
31.66
PR
Apr 7
Glendale Girls Night Out
400 Meters
1:21.08
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Analisa Ramirez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.25
PR
Mar 24
McDonald County Ebenee Munoz Memorial Stampede
Javelin - 600g
114' 6
PR
Apr 14
East Newton Relays
Anissa Ramirez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.57
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
200 Meters
32.64c
PR
Apr 19
Cassville Relays
400 Meters
1:15.92
PR
Apr 7
Glendale Girls Night Out
Javelin - 600g
99' 7.25
Apr 21
Jason Pyrah Invitational
Gissele Reyes-luna
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.64c
Apr 19
Cassville Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.27
PR
Apr 26
Monett Varsity Invitational
Mariana Salas
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
126' 0.25
PR
Apr 19
Cassville Relays
Teryn Torrez
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 4.25
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Javelin - 600g
63' 7.75
PR
Apr 5
Neosho JV Invitational
Katelynn Townsend
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
PR
May 3
Big 8 Conference Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.