Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Kage Barton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 2.75
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Javelin - 800g
136' 0.25
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Aiden Blackwood
- 10th Grade
300 Meters
43.17
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Long Jump
17' 3.75
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Triple Jump
32' 4.25
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
Brian Blackwood
- 12th Grade
1200 Meters
3:53.43
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
1600 Meters
5:01.29
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
3200 Meters
10:47.22
PR
Mar 12
Kowboy Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 4.25
PR
Mar 12
Kowboy Invitational
Madox Bovee
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 0.25
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Denali Campbell
- 9th Grade
40 Yard Dash
5.24
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
100 Meters
11.75
(-1.9)
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
400 Meters
56.14
PR
Mar 12
Kowboy Invitational
Eli Campbell
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.86
(.3)
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.16
PR
Apr 8
Carl Friedland Memorial
Lawrence Campbell Jr.
- 10th Grade
40 Yard Dash
5.29
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Mar 26
Silverhawk Invitational
Carson Chiumento
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.45
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
600 Meters
1:36.81
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Antoinne Davis
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.25
PR
Apr 2
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
High Jump
5' 9.75
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Tristen Davis
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.94
Apr 2
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
Shamar Durham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
(-4.4)
Apr 8
Carl Friedland Memorial
200 Meters
23.01
(.0)
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
400 Meters
53.48
PR
Apr 8
Carl Friedland Memorial
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.70
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.21
PR
Mar 26
Silverhawk Invitational
High Jump
5' 0.25
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Chandler Edwards
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:52.42
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Carson Frasier
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.82
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
1600 Meters
5:42.42
PR
Mar 26
Silverhawk Invitational
3200 Meters
13:01.32
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
Hayden Hayes
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
44.44
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Hayden Herndon
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.48
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
3200 Meters
10:33.74
PR
Apr 2
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
Dante Jones
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5.5
PR
Mar 26
Silverhawk Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 10
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
Micah Karr
- 10th Grade
40 Yard Dash
5.16
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.88
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Long Jump
17' 5
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Triple Jump
31' 7
Mar 26
Silverhawk Invitational
Colin Kiel
- 9th Grade
Triple Jump
32' 9.75
Apr 8
Carl Friedland Memorial
Laron Killins
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 2.75
PR
Apr 2
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 8
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
Jacob Labonte
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.66
PR
Apr 2
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
800 Meters
2:03.15
May 6
FHSAA 3A Region 2
Chris Lewis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
(-2.2)
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
Tyler Lewis
- 9th Grade
1200 Meters
3:42.69
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
1600 Meters
5:05.67
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
3200 Meters
11:03.14
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
Klellan Lubbe
- 11th Grade
600 Meters
1:30.41
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
800 Meters
2:03.19
May 6
FHSAA 3A Region 2
Tyler Miller
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:32.26
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Javelin - 800g
98' 10.25
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
Antonio Mitchell
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.83
PR
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
400 Meters
55.20
PR
Apr 8
Carl Friedland Memorial
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.66
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.75
PR
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
Spencer Mosher
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.92
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.79
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.81
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
High Jump
5' 3
PR
Mar 26
Silverhawk Invitational
Long Jump
14' 8.25
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Isaac Oliver
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.16
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
200 Meters
22.93
(.0)
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Crawford Olsen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
High Jump
5' 10.5
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Christian Pacheco
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.20
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.23
PR
Apr 8
Carl Friedland Memorial
Long Jump
15' 1
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Triple Jump
38' 2.5
PR
Apr 8
Carl Friedland Memorial
Lawrence Page
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:53.50
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Javelin - 800g
69' 8.25
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Noah Parris
- 11th Grade
1200 Meters
4:11.42
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
1600 Meters
5:18.66
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
Luca Sarno
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
Apr 2
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 7.5
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
Javelin - 800g
71' 2
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Charles Scrabis
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.72
PR
May 6
FHSAA 3A Region 2
Grant Scrabis
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.45
PR
Apr 8
Carl Friedland Memorial
Frank Sinton
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.34
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
Javelin - 800g
113' 3.5
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
Landon Smith
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
18' 5.5
Apr 8
Carl Friedland Memorial
Steven Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.45
PR
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
200 Meters
23.82
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Tristan Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.14
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
Jay Teters
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.22
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
1200 Meters
3:58.74
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Pole Vault
8' 4.25
May 6
FHSAA 3A Region 2
Xavier Voltaire
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.92
PR
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
200 Meters
24.36
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
300 Meters
37.72
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
400 Meters
52.28
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Keandre Workman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.18
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
200 Meters
23.01
(-1.0)
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
300 Meters
38.03
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Womens
Kyla Anderson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.28
PR
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
1600 Meters
6:22.36
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
3200 Meters
14:32.58
PR
Apr 2
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
Jamie Bandell
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 6
PR
Mar 26
Silverhawk Invitational
Discus - 1kg
82' 5
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
Javelin - 600g
67' 9.75
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Mckenzie Bingham
- 9th Grade
1200 Meters
5:25.37
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Long Jump
9' 9
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
Caroline Booth
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
Triple Jump
28' 7.25
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
Madison Burch
- 9th Grade
300 Meters
52.65
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
400 Meters
1:16.06
PR
Apr 2
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
600 Meters
2:10.88
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Emmaline Caputo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
400 Meters
1:00.06
PR
May 6
FHSAA 3A Region 2
Ella Chandler
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.22
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
600 Meters
1:43.39
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
800 Meters
2:13.70
PR
May 13
FHSAA Class 3A State Track & Field Championships
Lydia Chandler
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
50.34
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
400 Meters
1:07.28
PR
Apr 2
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
Jayla Clowers-Jones
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.94
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.43
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.23
PR
May 6
FHSAA 3A Region 2
Long Jump
14' 4.5
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Triple Jump
28' 8.5
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Kelly Coleman
- 11th Grade
40 Yard Dash
6.97
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
Nickole Dane
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.30
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.08
PR
Apr 8
Carl Friedland Memorial
3200 Meters
12:26.63
PR
Apr 8
Carl Friedland Memorial
Giulia Fignon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.87
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
1600 Meters
6:38.53
PR
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
3200 Meters
14:36.55
PR
Mar 26
Silverhawk Invitational
High Jump
4' 2.25
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
Isabella Fontanelli
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0.5
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
79' 6.75
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
Javelin - 600g
70' 1.25
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Riley Hale
- 9th Grade
40 Yard Dash
6.02
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.72
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.67
PR
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
High Jump
4' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Charlotte Harris
- 12th Grade
600 Meters
2:17.80
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
1200 Meters
5:19.43
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Julissa Hatcher
- 12th Grade
300 Meters
1:00.27
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
600 Meters
2:22.81
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Kalease Heggins
- 10th Grade
40 Yard Dash
5.86
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
100 Meters
14.16
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
200 Meters
33.17
(-3.9)
Apr 8
Carl Friedland Memorial
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.14
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.34
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Keeva Heggins
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.19
(-.9)
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
300 Meters
46.67
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
400 Meters
1:04.39
Apr 2
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
Madison Keunning
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3.75
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
Discus - 1kg
62' 4.5
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
Javelin - 600g
43' 1.25
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
Mia Leger
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
200 Meters
31.69
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
Morgan Long
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
200 Meters
29.76
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
Long Jump
14' 10.75
PR
Mar 12
Kowboy Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 4.5
PR
May 6
FHSAA 3A Region 2
Charlotte Low
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 2
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Discus - 1kg
56' 10.75
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Javelin - 600g
42' 6.5
Apr 8
Carl Friedland Memorial
Veronica Low
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.78
(1.1)
May 6
FHSAA 3A Region 2
Pole Vault
7' 0.5
PR
Apr 2
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
Triple Jump
26' 9.5
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Aliana Martin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.12
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.20
PR
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.40
PR
Apr 8
Carl Friedland Memorial
Mackenzie Nichols
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.31
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
1600 Meters
6:38.44
Mar 26
Silverhawk Invitational
High Jump
4' 1.5
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Pole Vault
5' 6
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
Cydney Rivard
- 9th Grade
40 Yard Dash
6.02
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
100 Meters
14.40
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
400 Meters
1:21.15
PR
Apr 2
Embry-Riddle Spikes Classic
Ariana Roy
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.36
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters
5:23.28
May 6
FHSAA 3A Region 2
3200 Meters
12:13.13
PR
Apr 8
Carl Friedland Memorial
Mackenzie Roy
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.71
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
3200 Meters
11:46.14
May 6
FHSAA 3A Region 2
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.39
PR
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Lauren Sinton
- 12th Grade
1200 Meters
5:07.46
PR
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
1600 Meters
7:07.20
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
3200 Meters
15:39.14
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
Annabel Thistle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
200 Meters
27.86
PR
Apr 13
5 Star Conference Championship
Kara Valentine
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.86
PR
Mar 19
RUN MATANZAS T&F INVITATIONAL
1600 Meters
6:31.03
Mar 4
Larry Kelly Invitational
Ava Warren
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 1.5
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Discus - 1kg
53' 1.75
Feb 18
Flagler Pinnacle Pre-Season Classic
Javelin - 600g
56' 1.5
Apr 28
FHSAA 3A District 6
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.