Cayden Baptista -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.10PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
200 Meters | 30.54PR | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
Long Jump | 11' 3PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
|
Hector Bautista -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.58PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Tyler Bicknell -
8th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 51' 11.5PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Long Jump | 11' 8PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Jonah Bossie -
7th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:04.91 | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 23.30PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
Long Jump | 10' 5 | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Daniel Brown -
7th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 17' 2PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Discus - 1kg | 40' 10PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Long Jump | 6' 2PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
|
Jameson Connan -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:18.10PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 21.04PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Long Jump | 10' 3PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Christopher Cruz Lopez -
7th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:27.94PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Shot Put - 8lb | 25' 11.5PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
Long Jump | 7' 0PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
|
Alex Derlago -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.46PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
200 Meters | 27.32PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
|
Aidan DeVore -
6th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 21.26PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Tyler Dougall -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.46PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
200 Meters | 32.58 | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
1500 Meters | 5:14.45 | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 19.91PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
Discus - 1kg | 74' 1 | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
High Jump | 4' 0PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
|
Parker Drake -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 44.28PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
Long Jump | 4' 8PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
|
Adam Elligson -
6th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 27.39PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Shot Put - 8lb | 19' 9PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Long Jump | 8' 8PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
|
Ian Elligson -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 21' 8PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Long Jump | 8' 10PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Kyven Evans -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.42 | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
400 Meters | 1:17.05PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 22.15PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
|
Rafay Faisel -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:21.60PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 21.01PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Long Jump | 12' 2PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
|
Levi Ferrel -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.14PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Discus - 1kg | 47' 5PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
Long Jump | 11' 1PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
|
Hayden Fish -
7th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:04.81 | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
800 Meters | 2:25.60 | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 96' 7 | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Andrew Franklin -
8th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:40.76PR | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
1500 Meters | 5:19.50PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Long Jump | 12' 0PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
|
Nathan Freeman -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.39PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
Discus - 1kg | 50' 3PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Long Jump | 12' 4PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
|
Brian Garcia Ibarra -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.16PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Long Jump | 9' 7PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
|
Liam Gilmore -
7th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:08.01PR | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
1500 Meters | 6:20.76PR | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 23.41PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
|
Joseph Harris -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.11PR | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
Long Jump | 14' 9PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Caleb Hernandez -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.37PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 20.02PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
Long Jump | 10' 3PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
|
Carter Hersh -
6th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:15.06 | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
Shot Put - 8lb | 15' 2.25PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
|
Trevor Hurst -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.14PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
Discus - 1kg | 54' 9PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Long Jump | 10' 4PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
|
Gabe Jankovich -
8th Grade |
1500 Meters | 6:39.19PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 25.60PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
Discus - 1kg | 38' 4PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
Long Jump | 10' 2PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
|
Parker Kraft -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 21' 11PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
High Jump | 4' 2PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Long Jump | 10' 7PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Lucas Luth -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.15 | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
200 Meters | 27.12 | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
Long Jump | 13' 9PR | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
|
Max Martinez -
6th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 17' 6 | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Discus - 1kg | 42' 9 | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Long Jump | 4' 7 | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
|
Connor Meuchel -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.44PR | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 54' 5 | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Long Jump | 12' 3.25 | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
|
Jake Moffitt -
6th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 18' 3.5PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
Discus - 1kg | 40' 8PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
|
Aiden Moore -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.85PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 19.97 | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
Long Jump | 11' 1 | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
|
Emmet Moorehead -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.09PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
200 Meters | 33.25PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 20.96PR | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
Long Jump | 10' 0PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Lucas Moss -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.64PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
Shot Put - 8lb | 24' 3PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Long Jump | 12' 4PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
|
Ryan Moss -
6th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 16' 8.5 | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
Discus - 1kg | 37' 0 | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Eamon Murphy -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.63PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
800 Meters | 2:34.12PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
Long Jump | 14' 1PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Kellan Murphy -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.15PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
Discus - 1kg | 49' 9PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Long Jump | 10' 1PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
|
Ronan Nothwang -
7th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 20' 7.5PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
Discus - 1kg | 53' 7 | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
|
Cater Paul -
6th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 26.65PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Shot Put - 8lb | 16' 5PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Discus - 1kg | 49' 0PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Long Jump | 9' 6PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
|
Anden Pauly -
6th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 22.10PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Shot Put - 8lb | 21' 8 | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
High Jump | 4' 4 | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
|
Ryder Quinn -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.75 | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Long Jump | 9' 5 | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Robert Rad -
Age 17-18 |
Long Jump | 15' 10PR | Jul 13 | Lake Oswego All-Comers Week 4 |
|
Noah Robledo -
7th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.61PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
400 Meters | 58.28 | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
Shot Put - 8lb | 35' 5 | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
High Jump | 5' 2 | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
|
Nikolas Rogers -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.03 | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Discus - 1kg | 29' 8 | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Long Jump | 7' 5 | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
|
Levi Ryan -
6th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 17' 7PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
Discus - 1kg | 43' 11PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Corentin (Coco) Saad -
8th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 20.24PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Long Jump | 12' 2PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Michael Sahlstrom -
7th Grade |
1500 Meters | 5:49.48PR | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 44' 9.5PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Long Jump | 10' 7PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Bagner Sandoval -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.11PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 24.55PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
Long Jump | 12' 2PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
|
Reeve Schroeder -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.62PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Benjamin Scoggins -
7th Grade |
Discus - 1kg | 57' 0PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
|
Lincoln Scoggins -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 18.23PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
Discus - 1kg | 61' 6PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Long Jump | 9' 3PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Jre Simina -
8th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 18.64PR | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
High Jump | 4' 8PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Long Jump | 13' 11PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
|
Noah Spisak -
6th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:11.61PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
800 Meters | 2:47.62PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
1500 Meters | 5:36.38PR | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 47' 6PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Elijah Stevens -
7th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 25' 6.25PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
Discus - 1kg | 53' 3PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
|
Malachi Tadema -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.88PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
200 Meters | 32.62PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 19.74PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
Long Jump | 11' 9PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Brock Taylor -
6th Grade |
100 Meters | 16.76 | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
Shot Put - 8lb | 17' 6PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Discus - 1kg | 76' 7 | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
|
Clay Taylor -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:16.00PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
800 Meters | 3:08.17PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Long Jump | 11' 2PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
|
Oziel Torrez -
6th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 13' 11PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Long Jump | 5' 1PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Kaden Vallejo -
8th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.49PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 20.55PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Kaden Weldon -
6th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 22.93PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
Discus - 1kg | 44' 9PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
|
Chase Whiteman -
6th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 24.03PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
Discus - 1kg | 42' 5 | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
High Jump | 3' 10PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Long Jump | 10' 5PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
|
Liam Wilde -
8th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.89PR | Apr 28 | WRL @ Athey Creek MS (Athey, Wood, Rosemont) |
800 Meters | 2:17.34PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
1500 Meters | 4:34.28PR | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
High Jump | 4' 6PR | May 5 | WRL @ LOJ HS (LOJ, Gardiner, Wood) |
|
Asher Williams -
7th Grade |
100m Hurdles - 30" | 20.29PR | May 10 | Wood @ Canby MS Meet #2 |
High Jump | 3' 8PR | Apr 18 | WRL @ Inza R Wood (Wood, Meridian, Tumwata) |
Long Jump | 12' 11.75 | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
|
Kaden Wolery -
8th Grade |
Shot Put - 8lb | 25' 10.75PR | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
Discus - 1kg | 72' 5PR | May 17 | WRL District Championships |
|
Robert Wood -
Age 17-18 |
Pole Vault | 10' 6PR | Jul 13 | Lake Oswego All-Comers Week 4 |
|