Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1985
1984
1983
1979
1978
1975
Indoor
2016
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ayden Bailey
- 8th Grade
200 Meters
31.35
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
400 Meters
1:10.74c
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
1500 Meters
5:03.91
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Jaydee Beggs
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.94c
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
200 Meters
40.94
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Long Jump
6' 4
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Micah Blankenship
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
13.23
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
800 Meters
2:23.45
PR
May 6
MS District Championships
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Blu Boehjle
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
200m Hurdles - 30"
30.97
May 6
MS District Championships
Yair Brito Xilot
- 6th Grade
1500 Meters
5:19.00
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Javelin - 500g TJ
76' 7
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Long Jump
15' 8
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Owen Burtt
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
28' 3
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
55' 1
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Julian Davidson-Esau
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.07
PR
May 6
MS District Championships
Avett Dykstra
- 6th Grade
Javelin - 500g TJ
60' 10
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Grant Edman
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
19.43
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Garin Fidler
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
29' 6
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 0
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Discus - 1kg
91' 11
PR
May 6
MS District Championships
Davian Frazier
- 7th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
31.31
May 6
MS District Championships
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Elijah Gallagher
- 8th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.77
PR
May 6
MS District Championships
1500 Meters
5:19.48
PR
May 6
MS District Championships
Tony Garcia
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
18.13
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
200 Meters
39.50
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
20' 1
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3
PR
May 6
MS District Championships
Thomas Gentry
- 6th Grade
1500 Meters
6:10.5h
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Achilles Gonzaga
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
25' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 2
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Javelin - 500g TJ
63' 0
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
37' 10
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Caleb Gray
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Javelin - 500g TJ
85' 1
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
91' 0
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Dylan Gray
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.20
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Discus - 1kg
68' 7
May 6
MS District Championships
Javelin - 500g TJ
77' 0
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
67' 2
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Andrew Hopper
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.05
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Shot Put - 8lb
20' 10
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Discus - 1kg
65' 8
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Javelin - 500g TJ
76' 6
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Sailor Jensen
- 6th Grade
1500 Meters
5:51.00
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Long Jump
12' 0
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Will Johnson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.18
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.72
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
200m Hurdles - 30"
29.14c
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Ilijah Jones
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.3h
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 8lb
26' 6
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 3
PR
May 6
MS District Championships
Javelin - 500g TJ
63' 6
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Mykah Knabe
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
15.14c
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Discus - 1kg
80' 3
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Javelin - 500g TJ
68' 6
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Quoyle Kramer
- 7th Grade
1500 Meters
4:59.59
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Long Jump
10' 1
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Camden Linton
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
4:59.04
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Long Jump
14' 10
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Gage Mills
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.01
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Shot Put - 8lb
22' 0.5
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 3
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Joshua Moore
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
29.84c
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Discus - 1kg
51' 11
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
River Mueller
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
29.70
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Bentley Nelson
- 6th Grade
200 Meters
31.24c
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
1500 Meters
6:03.5h
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Long Jump
8' 8
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Jimmy Phillips
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 8lb
30' 0
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8.5
PR
May 6
MS District Championships
Javelin - 500g TJ
92' 0
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
64' 7
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Asher Shervin
- 7th Grade
100m Hurdles - 30"
22.32
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.07
PR
May 6
MS District Championships
Javelin - 500g TJ
58' 6
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
49' 0
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Alan Untz
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
30.50
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Javelin - 500g TJ
68' 5
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
62' 9
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Kaii Voogd
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
14.94c
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
200 Meters
32.04c
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Mason Wright
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.09
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Martin Zhen
- 8th Grade
Discus - 1kg
48' 10
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Long Jump
10' 6
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Womens
Samantha Condy
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
15' 2
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Discus - 1kg
56' 8
PR
May 6
MS District Championships
Javelin - 500g TJ
45' 7
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
34' 8
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Ashley Cooklin
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
17.64c
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Javelin - 500g TJ
43' 6
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Grace Dotson
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
15' 4
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Discus - 1kg
35' 1.5
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Annalee Fleming
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 5
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Bella Garneau
- 6th Grade
100 Meters
15.24c
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
200 Meters
34.71
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Calista Gordon Smartt
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.44c
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Discus - 1kg
43' 1
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Javelin - 500g TJ
38' 2
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
30' 7
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Nyx Harklerode
- 8th Grade
Javelin - 500g TJ
62' 1
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Adylin Holbrook
- 8th Grade
1500 Meters
6:30.74
PR
May 6
MS District Championships
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Clover Holbrook
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
12' 11
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Javelin - 500g TJ
28' 3
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Heidi Holmes
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.44
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
200 Meters
39.02
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
800 Meters
3:21.72
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
100m Hurdles - 30"
20.94
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Alison Hughes
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.38
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
1500 Meters
5:41.66
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Keira Johnson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
800 Meters
3:13.1h
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 6
MS District Championships
Long Jump
12' 11
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Abigail Jones
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
3:07.85
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
1500 Meters
6:21.39
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Kiera Koszuta
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
200 Meters
30.74c
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Danin Lacouture
- 8th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
31' 7
PR
May 6
MS District Championships
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 6
MS District Championships
Jessica Lopez
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
18.59
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Discus - 1kg
20' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Long Jump
6' 1
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Claire McNeill
- 6th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.2h
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
12' 7
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Molly Mills
- 6th Grade
400 Meters
1:32.26
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
800 Meters
3:22.1h
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Kaydence Parker
- 6th Grade
200m Hurdles - 30"
43.41
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Shot Put - 6lb
9' 10
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Long Jump
7' 2
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Savannah Petrovic
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
16.77
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
200 Meters
36.35
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
High Jump
3' 6
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Makaia Snider
- 6th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
17' 0
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Mihaela Stapleton
- 7th Grade
100 Meters
16.78
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Javelin - 500g TJ
45' 0
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Javelin - 450g AeroJav
37' 9
Apr 18
Waldport Middle School Meet
Sofia Thompson
- 8th Grade
100 Meters
15.24
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
200 Meters
33.14c
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
100m Hurdles - 30"
21.16
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 8
Reedsport Middle School Meet
Lanora Williams
- 7th Grade
Shot Put - 6lb
18' 4.5
PR
Apr 27
Middle School SubDistrict
Discus - 1kg
40' 6
PR
Apr 12
Sutherlin Middle School Far West Home Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.