Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gavin Adams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.18
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
Gio Anello
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.85
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
Nick Beres
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.70
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.03
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
Quinten Beyer
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.11
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Trevor Boucher
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.26
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
Long Jump
21' 5.25
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
Brayden Burton
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Oliver Busse
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.09
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Triple Jump
34' 8
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Matthew Clauer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.29
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
1600 Meters
4:54.0h
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
3200 Meters
10:39.39
PR
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
Collin Craig
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.19
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Matthew Deering
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
20' 1.5
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Triple Jump
37' 3
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Nathan Duncan
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 2
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Aaron Dworczyk
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 1.25
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 6
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Greyton Gannon
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.62
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
Cole Girard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
200 Meters
24.24
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
Evan Herbig
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
Owen Hughes
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.32
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Cooper Johnson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.14
PR
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
Thomas Jungwirth
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 0
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Mason Kelley
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.73
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
High Jump
6' 1
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Owen Kilton
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 7
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
Jack Kraemer
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.80
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Nathan Kraemer
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.42
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
Tyler Lockett
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.04
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.30
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Ryder Mayotte
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
39' 7.5
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
Declan McGrath
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.26
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Gavin McGrath
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.90
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
3200 Meters
11:00.48
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Joseph McNulty
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.6h
PR
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
1600 Meters
4:32.42
PR
Apr 29
Hale Distance Night
3200 Meters
9:42.23
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
Alec Missall
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.97
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
800 Meters
2:04.60
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
Triple Jump
39' 3.75
PR
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
Alex Needham
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Kyle Nettesheim
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.66
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
Maddox Peeples
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Zachary Pitcel
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.94c
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Mason Radobicky
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
200 Meters
24.31
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Benjamin Rehl
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
Grady Roberts
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.00
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Zander Roberts
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.55
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
3200 Meters
10:47.2h
PR
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Nathan Roy
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 4
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Marshawn Sanders
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Jack Savasta
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.43
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
Long Jump
19' 10
PR
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Collin Schlut
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.61
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.95
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Tyler Schlut
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
34' 7.5
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Wolf Schnabl
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 10
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Caleb Schreiber
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.49
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Charlie Vento
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 3.5
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Colin Viola
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
200 Meters
23.77
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
Riley Wernes
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
Ethan Willmann
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0.5
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 9
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
Luke Wolf
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.52
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
800 Meters
2:07.51
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
Ethan Wrasman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 3.5
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
Jacob Young
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 5.5
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
142' 3
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
Womens
Avery Adams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.44c
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Triple Jump
34' 11
PR
Jun 4
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Julia Baker
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.68
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
3200 Meters
13:01.41
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Giuliana Bartolotta
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.53
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
3200 Meters
14:33.29
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Isabella Branz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.26
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Abby Brazouski
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.29
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Samantha Burge
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.41
(1.1)
Jun 4
WIAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.04
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Triple Jump
34' 7
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
Olivia Carey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
200 Meters
26.39
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
Julia Carson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
200 Meters
28.01
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Lilly Cobb
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
200 Meters
27.62
PR
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
Reese Deering
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.44c
PR
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.35
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Emma Dressnandt
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.54
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
Paige Dressnandt
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.75
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Emma Eilerston
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.59
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.14
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
Julia Fischer
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.29
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.24c
PR
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Logan Fritsch
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.48
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Grace Graczyk
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.41
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.39
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
1600 Meters
5:32.81
PR
Apr 29
Hale Distance Night
3200 Meters
12:43.8h
PR
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Hailey Graul
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.73
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
Jurack Haley
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
Ariana Hanrahan
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.97
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Emily Haseman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:44.98
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Ellie Henning
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.51
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.24c
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Ellie Huebner
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:49.1h
PR
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
3200 Meters
14:45.97
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Savannah Jurek
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.28
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Eva Koos
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.42
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
800 Meters
2:21.38
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
1600 Meters
5:12.23
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
3200 Meters
11:57.2h
PR
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Julianna McGillivray
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.64
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 5
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
Katie McGlothlen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
200 Meters
27.15
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Julia Missall
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
39' 3
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
Discus - 1kg
99' 11
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Paige Paprocki
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 5
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
Discus - 1kg
96' 0
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
Ella Pitcel
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 23
Waukesha County Invite
Dylan Polinske
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Annelise Rasmussen
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.6h
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
1600 Meters
5:29.89
PR
Apr 29
Hale Distance Night
3200 Meters
12:36.19
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
Kylie Rich
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.92
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
1600 Meters
6:51.4h
PR
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Erin Rosenthal
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Paige Schreiber
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.82
Apr 16
West Allis Hale Mondo Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 3.5
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
Discus - 1kg
65' 5
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Lindsey Taylor
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10.25
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 6
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Smith Val
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 7
PR
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Lauren Vandenboom
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:09.29
PR
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Discus - 1kg
84' 5
PR
Apr 30
Heimark/Northstar Invite
Haley Wein
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 2.75
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
Triple Jump
35' 9
PR
May 26
WIAA D1 Sectional - Sun Prairie
Nikki Wilcox
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
May 7
Myrhum Invitational
Kayla Willmann
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 29
2022 Brookfield Central Lancer Co-Ed Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.