Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2016
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Uchenna Ajaero
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Chris Anderson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
52.12
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Jamari Andrews
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.58
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Amarion Atwood
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
Jeremiah Banks
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.19
PR
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
800 Meters
2:14.88
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Jalen Bowie
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.02
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Anthony Brown
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
Cameron Canty
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 11
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 1
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Kenadrian Carraway
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
19' 2.5
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Triple Jump
38' 6.25
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Amari Castillo
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Long Jump
19' 2.25
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
DJ (Demaurius) Coleman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.72
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Long Jump
19' 0.5
Mar 10
Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
Rickey Coleman
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
19' 11.5
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Triple Jump
37' 9
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Preston Davis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 8
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
133' 3
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Chris Dawn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.70
(6.7)
PR
Apr 30
UIL 6A Region II, III-3A & Wheelchair
Long Jump
20' 5
PR
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
Rodney Franklin
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Odis Glover
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.32
PR
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Mar 10
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
Elijah Green
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.62
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.68
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Kris Henigan Walker
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.33
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
Eric Hernandez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.57
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
1600 Meters
4:54.93
PR
Mar 10
Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
Jeramiah Hurd
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.64
Mar 10
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
Jayden Jackson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.02
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.57
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Tahj Jenkins
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
Myron Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.38
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
23.16
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
400 Meters
53.31
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Anthony Jones
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.67
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
JadenMalik Jones
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Mar 10
Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
Jordan Lester
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
Demoriya Lewis
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.53
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Jeremiah Lofton
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Cedonyae Lott
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.16
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
Billy Mojica
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:34.32
Mar 10
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
3200 Meters
12:08.90
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Spencer Mozee
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.22
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.39
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Titus Muse
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 4
PR
Mar 10
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
108' 4
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Armstrong Nnodim
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 7
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 3
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
Devine Ojeh
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
22.58
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Marvelous Ojeh
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.05
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.88
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Mathew Ojeh
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.40
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
Oliver Onyekwere
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.69
PR
Mar 10
Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.58
PR
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
Cassius Patt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.23
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Jayden Plater
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.49
Mar 10
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
Josh Rainey
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.04
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Nathaniel Rainey
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 6
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Donte' Ross
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.43
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Brenton Rowe
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.69
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
1600 Meters
5:22.4h
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
3200 Meters
11:34.12
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Ryan Rutledge
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:18.23
PR
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
3200 Meters
11:12.1h
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
Omari Sandifer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.61
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
800 Meters
1:59.57
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
1600 Meters
4:48.91
PR
Mar 10
Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
Michael Serna
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.27
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
3200 Meters
10:48.58
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Jadarion Speed
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
67' 3
PR
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
Brysan Stanford
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.63
PR
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
William Stephens
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.08
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
200 Meters
25.53
PR
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
Kendall Stewart
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.65
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
Treveon Tutt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Justin Underwood
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.19
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
400 Meters
1:00.71
PR
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
800 Meters
2:10.70
PR
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
Alejandro Villalva
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.66
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
3200 Meters
10:09.47
PR
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Darius White
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
21' 1.25
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Triple Jump
38' 10
PR
Mar 10
Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
Mitchell Williams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.36
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
Cody Wright
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Womens
Morenike Adebanjo
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.16
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Tiniah Armstead
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.52
PR
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
Jayla Brooks
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
A'Yala Catchings
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9.5
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
Dalonna Choice
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.07
PR
Mar 10
Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
London Choice
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.98
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.82
PR
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
Jaida Cole
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.12
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.83
PR
Mar 10
Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
Long Jump
14' 6
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Triple Jump
30' 9.5
PR
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
Ja'Mya Cole
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.22
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.53
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Essien Cooper
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 0
PR
Mar 10
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
Meleya Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
PR
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
200 Meters
28.15
PR
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
400 Meters
1:05.35
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Zoi Davis
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7.75
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Zahria Dilworth
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.78
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
400 Meters
1:25.75
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Triple Jump
27' 8.75
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Ogechi Enwerekowe
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
8:37.33
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Juliet (Ugochi) Esomchukwu
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.90
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
49.84
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 0.5
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
Discus - 1kg
86' 9
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
Kamaria Ford
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
200 Meters
29.34
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
Triple Jump
31' 3.75
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Jamie Fowler
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 8
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
83' 0
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Peyton Grady
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
91' 3
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Trinitee Greenhouse
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.61
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Long Jump
13' 5.25
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Triple Jump
30' 2.75
PR
Mar 18
Rockwall Rockin R Relays
Jamiyah Harris
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Camden Harston
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.82
PR
Apr 21
UIL 6A Area 09-10 Track Meet
Taylor Hayes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.71
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
30.32
PR
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 11
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
80' 4
Mar 10
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
Jocelyn Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.08
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
800 Meters
2:30.68
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Taylor Jones
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
Discus - 1kg
66' 5
PR
Mar 10
Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
Ziariah Licon
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.12
Mar 10
Mesquite Charles Qualls Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.40
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Jasmine Lowe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
30.73
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
Maya Maldonado
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.91
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
800 Meters
2:39.96
Apr 1
Mesquite ISD Invitational
MacKenly Mitchell
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
Giselle Peralta
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
16:01.78
Mar 10
Lakeview Centennial Patriot Relays
Lemoey Robinson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.96
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Adison Shankle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
200 Meters
27.42
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Skylar Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
200 Meters
27.59
Mar 24
Garland ISD Relays
Bryanna Stanford
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Kandice Starr
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
8:08.99
PR
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
Zariah Stewart
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8
PR
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Discus - 1kg
87' 10
Apr 14
UIL 6A District 10 Track & Field Meet
Dashyri Walton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
PR
Mar 5
North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays
Long Jump
14' 1
Feb 19
Dallas Adams HS Cougar Relays
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.