Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
1997
1974
Indoor
2024
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jah-Jah Abdullah
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.20
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.1h
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
23.00
PR
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
400 Meters
56.60
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
400 Meters - Relay Split
53.7h
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
Long Jump
21' 2.25
(-.6)
May 28
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
Devon Addison
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.3h
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
200 Meters
25.47
PR
Apr 16
Lil Norway Invitational (Full)
400 Meters
56.49
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
Jeremiah Anderson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 4
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 3
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
Javelin - 800g
151' 0
Apr 29
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Javelin - Relay Split
118' 0
PR
Mar 26
Curtis Viking Relay Championship
Johahn Barney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
200 Meters
25.60
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
Paleso'o Beaver
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 3
PR
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
Javelin - 800g
109' 4
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
Camren Cornelious
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
200 Meters
27.82
PR
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
Luis Esquivel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.27
PR
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.3h
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
800 Meters
2:14.54
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:00.66
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
3200 Meters
11:36.06
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
Rylee Fereti
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 8
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
Josiah Johnson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 29
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Long Jump
14' 2
Mar 26
Curtis Viking Relay Championship
Elijah Knight
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 3
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 3
PR
Mar 23
PCL Track - Lakes / Mt. Tahoma / Silas @ Lakes HS
Damian Laffitte
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 10
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
Ronald Lyons
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.00
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.6h
PR
Apr 29
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
200 Meters - Relay Split
23.6h
PR
Mar 26
Curtis Viking Relay Championship
400 Meters
1:00.30
PR
Apr 16
Lil Norway Invitational (Full)
Derrick Mckinney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Relay Split
10.5h
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
400 Meters
53.16
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
50.6h
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.06
(-.7)
Apr 29
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.23
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
Javelin - 800g
56' 1
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
Keoni Mose
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1.5
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 0
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
Hayden Nguyen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.02
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
400 Meters
1:06.60
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
1600 Meters
7:14.38
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
Philip Palpita
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.74
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
400 Meters
1:02.18
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.3h
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
Nehemiah Pollard
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.81
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.1h
PR
Mar 26
Curtis Viking Relay Championship
400 Meters
57.61
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
Jacob Stipes
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 2
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 6
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
Javelin - 800g
70' 6
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
Javelin - Relay Split
50' 5
PR
Mar 26
Curtis Viking Relay Championship
Pharez Telona
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
PR
Apr 2
Arnie Young Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
113' 6
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
Javelin - 800g
111' 5
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
Javelin - Relay Split
94' 1
PR
Mar 26
Curtis Viking Relay Championship
Jared Wedgeworth
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.09
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
400 Meters
59.22
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
Womens
Jada Alexander
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.19
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.6h
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
200 Meters
29.26
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
200 Meters - Relay Split
25.4h
PR
May 28
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
Long Jump
13' 11.5
PR
Mar 26
Curtis Viking Relay Championship
Triple Jump
32' 10.5
Apr 16
Lil Norway Invitational (Full)
Amiyah Ashe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.06
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
200 Meters
33.09
PR
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
Theresa Boulay
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:06.4h
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
2:45.34
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
1600 Meters
6:20.15
Apr 30
Shoreline Invitational
1 Mile
6:27.43
PR
Mar 26
Curtis Viking Relay Championship
Bailey Brinisa
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 7
PR
Mar 23
PCL Track - Lakes / Mt. Tahoma / Silas @ Lakes HS
Discus - 1kg
57' 6
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
Halang che
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
44' 3
PR
Mar 23
PCL Track - Lakes / Mt. Tahoma / Silas @ Lakes HS
Javelin - 600g
36' 2
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
DeAndrea Cheley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
Javelin - 600g
56' 6
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
Triple Jump
33' 3
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
Naomi Cornelious
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.76
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.3h
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
200 Meters
28.00
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.3h
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
Natori Crosson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.77
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.0h
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 8
Mar 23
PCL Track - Lakes / Mt. Tahoma / Silas @ Lakes HS
Javelin - 600g
55' 5
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
Long Jump
13' 8
Mar 26
Curtis Viking Relay Championship
Triple Jump
31' 8.25
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
Kayleih Elika
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
PR
Mar 23
PCL Track - Lakes / Mt. Tahoma / Silas @ Lakes HS
Discus - 1kg
59' 3
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
Aphrodites Emory
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
Discus - 1kg
75' 4
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
Kiana Faraday
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.63
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
200 Meters
32.97
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
Makayla Glenn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.43
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.4h
PR
Mar 26
Curtis Viking Relay Championship
200 Meters
33.74
Mar 23
PCL Track - Lakes / Mt. Tahoma / Silas @ Lakes HS
200 Meters - Relay Split
33.7h
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
400 Meters
1:13.32
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:12.5h
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
800 Meters
3:14.89
Apr 16
Lil Norway Invitational (Full)
800 Meters - Relay Split
3:11.1h
Apr 29
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
Inja Hildebrand
- ?
400 Meters
1:24.23
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
Lea Hoffmann
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.57
PR
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
400 Meters
1:12.74c
PR
Mar 23
PCL Track - Lakes / Mt. Tahoma / Silas @ Lakes HS
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.6h
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
800 Meters
3:08.88
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
Emma Huynh
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.83
PR
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
200 Meters
36.10
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
400 Meters
1:24.31
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
Saydee Laneselota
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 4.5
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
93' 4
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
Saylor Laneselota
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
Discus - 1kg
82' 9
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
Shanell Manners
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.93
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
200 Meters
31.93
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.8h
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:13.0h
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
Long Jump
12' 8
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
SaarAlee Meneses
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.87
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.9h
PR
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
Maria Meza
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
200 Meters
33.22
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
200 Meters - Relay Split
31.1h
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
FuimaonaIrie Peleafei
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6
PR
Mar 23
PCL Track - Lakes / Mt. Tahoma / Silas @ Lakes HS
Discus - 1kg
48' 9
PR
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
Keiley Pyeatt
- 11th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:15.6h
PR
Apr 29
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.64
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.51
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
Javelin - 600g
53' 4
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
Long Jump
13' 11.5
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
Triple Jump
30' 2
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
Lala Ramirez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:26.18
PR
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
Paris Ramirez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.05
PR
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
200 Meters
35.17
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
400 Meters
1:23.25
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
Jonnajo Rioux
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
200 Meters - Relay Split
29.0h
Mar 23
PCL Track - Lakes / Mt. Tahoma / Silas @ Lakes HS
400 Meters
1:13.26
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.6h
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.76
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.62
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
Javelin - 600g
50' 7
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
Long Jump
16' 4.5
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
Triple Jump
34' 7.75
PR
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
Jessalyn Robles
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
PR
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
100 Meters - Relay Split
12.2h
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
200 Meters
28.05
PR
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
200 Meters - Relay Split
24.8h
PR
May 28
WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS)
400 Meters
1:01.54
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.9h
PR
Mar 26
Curtis Viking Relay Championship
800 Meters
2:26.26
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
1600 Meters
5:43.12
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
1600 Meters - Relay Split
5:45.4h
PR
Apr 29
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
3200 Meters
12:36.60
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
Mariel Robles
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.3h
PR
Mar 26
Curtis Viking Relay Championship
800 Meters
2:50.65
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
1200 Meters - Relay Split
4:25.2h
PR
Apr 29
Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays
1600 Meters
6:03.03
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
3200 Meters
13:23.85
Apr 16
Lil Norway Invitational (Full)
DenayJahrell Sanders
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
100 Meters - Relay Split
13.3h
Mar 26
Curtis Viking Relay Championship
200 Meters
30.37
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
200 Meters - Relay Split
27.9h
PR
Apr 27
Lincoln - Mount Tahoma - Silas @ Mount Tahoma Stad..
400 Meters
1:22.65
PR
Mar 16
PCL Jamboree
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:23.0h
PR
Mar 26
Curtis Viking Relay Championship
Meeyesha Tutt-Moutouo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
100 Meters - Relay Split
11.4h
PR
May 14
3A PCL Track and Field Championships
200 Meters
26.13
PR
May 20
3A / 4A WCD3 & SWD4 Championships
200 Meters - Relay Split
26.2h
PR
May 4
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Silas - Stadium @ Silas
400 Meters
1:05.00
PR
Apr 16
Lil Norway Invitational (Full)
800 Meters
3:05.09
PR
Apr 20
Lakes - Mount Tahoma - Spanaway Lake @ Mount Tahom..
EstradeGuadalupe Zavala
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:30.00
PR
Mar 30
Spanaway Lake - Bonney Lake - Mt. Tahoma @ Art Cra..
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.