Alek Abodishish -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 141' 7PR | May 14 | MCC Championship |
Long Jump | 17' 7PR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
|
Andre Ang -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.11PR | Apr 14 | River City Relays |
200 Meters | 25.35PR | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Hudson Baber -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.15PR | May 6 | Richland High Twilight |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.28 (1.2)PR | May 14 | MCC Championship |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 46.58PR | May 14 | MCC Championship |
|
Michael Barnes -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.79 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
Discus - 1.6kg | 79' 1 | Apr 20 | MCC #2: Pasco, Richland @ Chiawana |
Javelin - 800g | 68' 10 | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
|
Tyler Bartlett -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.20PR | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
200 Meters | 30.56PR | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
400 Meters | 1:03.40PR | May 6 | Richland High Twilight |
|
Tanner Beach -
11th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 101' 6PR | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
Javelin - 800g | 69' 5PR | May 6 | Richland High Twilight |
|
Riley Berry -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 11' 6 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Gavin Billen -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 50' 8PR | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
Javelin - 800g | 52' 2PR | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
|
Jackson Booker -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:11.35 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
1600 Meters | 4:48.53 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
3200 Meters | 10:18.39 | May 14 | MCC Championship |
|
Jaden Booker -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:24.22PR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 44.15 | May 14 | MCC Championship |
Discus - 1.6kg | 82' 8 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Cohen Bounhomsavanh -
12th Grade |
Triple Jump | 32' 10.75PR | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Trent Bowers -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.96 | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
|
Tobin Bowles -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.32PR | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
Javelin - 800g | 127' 1 | Apr 14 | River City Relays |
|
James Brady -
9th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 0 | May 14 | MCC Championship |
|
Weston Brady -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:35.92PR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
3200 Meters | 11:55.00PR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
|
Jalen Brightful -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.16 | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
200 Meters | 25.77 | Apr 20 | MCC #2: Pasco, Richland @ Chiawana |
Long Jump | 20' 0.5 | May 21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship |
|
Kaio Cabiles -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.80 (1.2) | May 14 | MCC Championship |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 53.18 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Landon Charlton -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.74 | Apr 2 | Holder Relays |
200 Meters | 24.63 | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
400 Meters | 56.11 | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
|
Ethan Child -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.60 | Apr 14 | River City Relays |
200 Meters | 23.70 (-.1)PR | May 14 | MCC Championship |
Long Jump | 17' 7PR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
Triple Jump | 35' 0PR | Mar 26 | RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL |
|
Dean Chow -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.96 | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
200 Meters | 26.12 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Mason Cleaves -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 6 | Apr 2 | Holder Relays |
|
Joey Cotta -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.72PR | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
400 Meters | 1:02.53PR | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.50PR | Apr 20 | MCC #2: Pasco, Richland @ Chiawana |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.74PR | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
Pole Vault | 9' 0PR | May 6 | Richland High Twilight |
|
John DeLeon -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.60 | Apr 20 | MCC #2: Pasco, Richland @ Chiawana |
Discus - 1.6kg | 53' 2PR | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
Javelin - 800g | 48' 3PR | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Johnathan Feuerborn -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.36 | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
Javelin - 800g | 96' 9 | Apr 14 | River City Relays |
|
Jacob Fifield -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 85' 11 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Isaya Galvez -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.17PR | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
200 Meters | 27.43PR | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
Javelin - 800g | 119' 8PR | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
|
David Gill -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.28 (2.5) | May 21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship |
|
Nyzaiah Gladney -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 1 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
Javelin - 800g | 50' 1PR | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Ezekiel Glenn -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.01 (.6) | May 21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.32 | May 14 | MCC Championship |
High Jump | 5' 6 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Immanuel Golyshevsky -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:27.12 | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
1600 Meters | 5:41.34 | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
|
Loren Gruver -
11th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 22.01 | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 1:03.91PR | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Timothy Hammack -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.60PR | May 14 | MCC Championship |
1600 Meters | 4:53.52PR | Apr 2 | Holder Relays |
3200 Meters | 11:01.20PR | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
|
Koen Hanson -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.81PR | Apr 14 | River City Relays |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.19 | Apr 20 | MCC #2: Pasco, Richland @ Chiawana |
|
Arsenios Harrington -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 6 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Cole Hawks -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:15.13 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
3200 Meters | 11:31.61PR | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Benjamin Higbee -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:15.93PR | May 6 | Richland High Twilight |
1600 Meters | 5:14.13PR | Apr 20 | MCC #2: Pasco, Richland @ Chiawana |
2k Steeplechase | 7:38.73PR | Apr 2 | Holder Relays |
Triple Jump | 33' 0.5PR | May 6 | Richland High Twilight |
|
James Hoover -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.87 | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
1600 Meters | 5:19.02 | Apr 14 | River City Relays |
3200 Meters | 11:24.74 | Mar 26 | RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL |
|
Kai Hori -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 6 | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
|
Gunner Horton -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.00 | Apr 20 | MCC #2: Pasco, Richland @ Chiawana |
200 Meters | 28.61 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
Javelin - 800g | 100' 11 | May 6 | Richland High Twilight |
|
Keanan Humphreys -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 18.71PR | Mar 26 | RAY CROSS INVITATIONAL |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 41.16PR | May 21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship |
Long Jump | 20' 1PR | May 14 | MCC Championship |
|
Joel Ingolia -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:30.10 | Apr 2 | Holder Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:21.14PR | May 6 | Richland High Twilight |
High Jump | 5' 0 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Jaxon Jones -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 2 | May 6 | Richland High Twilight |
Discus - 1.6kg | 96' 10 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Aydan Kingman -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.37 | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
1600 Meters | 5:12.76 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Cameron Kitchens -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.45PR | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
200 Meters | 26.05PR | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
|
Brayden Larson -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 15' 11.25PR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
Triple Jump | 33' 5.25PR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
|
Shaun Leitner -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:26.07 | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
1600 Meters | 5:32.29PR | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Kenny Lu -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 23' 11.25PR | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
Discus - 1.6kg | 89' 6 | Apr 20 | MCC #2: Pasco, Richland @ Chiawana |
Pole Vault | 7' 0PR | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
|
Lex Luther -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.01 (.9) | May 21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship |
200 Meters | 22.45 (-.1)PR | May 14 | MCC Championship |
|
Elijah Lynch -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 13' 6 | Apr 23 | Prosser Rotary Invite |
|
Crew Martell -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:17.05 | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
1600 Meters | 4:34.14 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Cian McShane -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 1.5PR | Apr 20 | MCC #2: Pasco, Richland @ Chiawana |
Discus - 1.6kg | 134' 6PR | Apr 2 | Holder Relays |
|
Mason Metcalf -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 132' 3 | May 21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship |
|
Stephen Mortensen -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 28' 5.25PR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
Discus - 1.6kg | 85' 8PR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
|
James Nunez -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 15.21PR | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
|
Quinton Perry -
10th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 88' 10 | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
Long Jump | 16' 6.25 | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
|
Nathan Porter -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 60' 1 | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
Javelin - 800g | 58' 8PR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
|
Brayden Pratt -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.13 | Apr 20 | MCC #2: Pasco, Richland @ Chiawana |
200 Meters | 25.07 | May 6 | Richland High Twilight |
400 Meters | 58.81 | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
Long Jump | 17' 8PR | May 6 | Richland High Twilight |
|
Jacob Raab -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 46' 0.5PR | May 21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship |
Discus - 1.6kg | 149' 6.5PR | Apr 23 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET |
|
Tyson Randall -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.48PR | Apr 20 | MCC #2: Pasco, Richland @ Chiawana |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.53PR | Apr 20 | MCC #2: Pasco, Richland @ Chiawana |
Triple Jump | 37' 0PR | Apr 20 | MCC #2: Pasco, Richland @ Chiawana |
|
Ian Reardon -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:25.39PR | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
1600 Meters | 5:31.88PR | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Jeter Riggs -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.21PR | May 14 | MCC Championship |
|
Blake Riste -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 53' 1 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
Javelin - 800g | 83' 11 | Apr 20 | MCC #2: Pasco, Richland @ Chiawana |
|
Davis Robertson -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 0.75PR | May 6 | Richland High Twilight |
Discus - 1.6kg | 103' 5PR | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Lance Robinson -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 83' 0 | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
Javelin - 800g | 155' 2 | May 28 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
|
Elijah Rodriguez -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.23PR | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
Long Jump | 18' 4.75PR | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
Triple Jump | 38' 2.75PR | Apr 14 | River City Relays |
|
Jacob Rohrig -
11th Grade |
Long Jump | 17' 5 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
Triple Jump | 40' 7.5 | May 21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship |
|
Zachary Rose -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.94 | Apr 2 | Holder Relays |
200 Meters | 25.74 | Mar 31 | MCC #1: Hermiston & Kennewick @ Richland |
400 Meters | 58.30PR | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
High Jump | 5' 10 | Apr 14 | River City Relays |
|
Johnny Sanchez -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 44' 8 | Apr 20 | MCC #2: Pasco, Richland @ Chiawana |
Javelin - 800g | 54' 10PR | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Parker Schulz -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.74 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
400 Meters | 55.99 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
High Jump | 5' 6 | Apr 2 | Holder Relays |
|
Seth Shook -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.31 (.4)PR | May 14 | MCC Championship |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 15.15 | Apr 14 | River City Relays |
Long Jump | 21' 8.5PR | May 21 | 3A/4A District 8 Championship |
|
Nathan Simpson -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 6.25PR | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
|
Eric Soto -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.94PR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
Long Jump | 12' 3.5PR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
|
Kalani Steward -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.73 (.6)PR | May 14 | MCC Championship |
400 Meters | 51.83PR | May 14 | MCC Championship |
|
Ernest Tumanyan -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 15' 7 | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
|
Hudson Tyson -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 25' 7PR | Apr 28 | MCC #3: Hanford & Richland @ Walla Walla |
Discus - 1.6kg | 71' 9 | May 6 | Richland High Twilight |
|
Andrew Waggoner -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 1.25PR | May 4 | MCC #4: Southridge & Richland @ Kamiakin |
Discus - 1.6kg | 55' 6PR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
|
Lyden Wilson -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 10 | Apr 2 | Holder Relays |
|
Caleb Woolstenhulme -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 0PR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
Discus - 1.6kg | 92' 0PR | Mar 19 | Richland Jamboree |
|