Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Chris Allgood
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
200 Meters
25.30
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
400 Meters
55.14
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Jaden Binnion
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.81
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:45.60
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
3200 Meters
12:48.89
PR
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
Bryce Boyd
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
200 Meters
27.11
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
400 Meters
57.05
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.77
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.10
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Grant Boyd
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.78
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
400 Meters
1:06.91
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:27.58
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
Blake Brown
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
51.18
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
800 Meters
1:55.78
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
1600 Meters
4:22.17
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Bryce Bullion
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.51
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:13.77
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Cameron Cain
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.09
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
400 Meters
55.83
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Long Jump
19' 4
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Denton Cavender
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
400 Meters
56.78
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Gabriel Cox
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.97
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
1600 Meters
4:50.29
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Ayden Craft
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.64
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:59.88
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Harper Dienna
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.93
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:28.59
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
Tyler Downs
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.10
PR
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
400 Meters
55.00
PR
Mar 26
March Madness
800 Meters
2:01.70
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.33
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 3
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
Cooper Evans
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
200 Meters
28.36
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
400 Meters
1:04.74
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
800 Meters
2:57.88
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
1600 Meters
6:47.01
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Colin Everett
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.49
PR
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
400 Meters
58.53
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
1600 Meters
4:39.86
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
3200 Meters
9:55.21
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Cason Farley
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.74
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
1600 Meters
6:00.94
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Julius Fitzgerald
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
200 Meters
25.33
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
Long Jump
18' 1
PR
Mar 26
March Madness
Grant Gallaher
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.28
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
1600 Meters
5:09.04
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
3200 Meters
11:17.94
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Logan Goin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.09
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
Tristan Gould
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.84
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
800 Meters
2:03.42
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
1600 Meters
4:30.44
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
3200 Meters
9:50.60
Mar 26
March Madness
Alexander Guyton
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.09
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
400 Meters
1:03.22
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.43
Mar 26
March Madness
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.00
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Jaden Hillis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
400 Meters
58.27
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
800 Meters
2:15.06
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
1600 Meters
4:48.50
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
3200 Meters
10:33.33
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Kadyn Hinkle
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.48
PR
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
400 Meters
1:00.38
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
800 Meters
2:20.73
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Hayden Hobgood
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.63
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
800 Meters
2:14.46
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
1600 Meters
5:13.67
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Aidan Humphrey
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.89
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:19.47
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
Aiden Jackson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.84
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
400 Meters
56.48
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Errin Jolley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
200 Meters
24.97
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Long Jump
20' 2
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Carter Kays
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.00
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
400 Meters
1:01.99
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Nathanael King
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
200 Meters
30.01
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Ethan Lanning
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.36
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
800 Meters
2:14.47
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
1600 Meters
4:35.31
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
3200 Meters
9:40.18
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Wesley Luisi
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.90
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
800 Meters
2:01.43
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
1600 Meters
4:34.14
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
3200 Meters
10:13.58
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
Yoltic Madrigal
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
200 Meters
29.71
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Hunter Manis
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.02
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
800 Meters
2:42.64
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Gianni Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
200 Meters
28.56
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
James Luke Morrison
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
200 Meters
26.74
PR
Mar 26
March Madness
400 Meters
59.23
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Noah Neels
- 9th Grade
40 Meter Dash
6.46
PR
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
100 Meters
15.98
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 1
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 3
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Connor Peek
- 12th Grade
40 Meter Dash
6.11
PR
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 2
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 9
PR
Mar 26
March Madness
Sam Pindrock
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.46
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
1600 Meters
5:17.44
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
3200 Meters
11:29.97
PR
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
Nathaniel Roundy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.01
PR
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
800 Meters
2:24.77
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:23.92
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
3200 Meters
11:23.46
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
76' 11
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Adam Shaw
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.55
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 5
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 7
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Henry Shaw
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.17
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
200 Meters
29.43
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
400 Meters
1:04.52
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Jamison Stenzel
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.45
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
800 Meters
2:04.75
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
1600 Meters
4:44.19
Mar 26
March Madness
3200 Meters
9:42.45
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Gunner Swindle
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
17' 6
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
47' 0
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Garrett Tunks
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.17
PR
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
400 Meters
56.21
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
800 Meters
1:59.93
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
1600 Meters
4:42.80
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Draven Ventress
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11
PR
Mar 26
March Madness
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 8
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
Nathaniel Walker
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.63
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
200 Meters
24.84
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.39
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.24
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Triple Jump
36' 9.5
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
Josh Watson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
200 Meters
32.14
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 3
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Bryan Wilson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
200 Meters
28.19
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Phillip Wright
- 10th Grade
40 Meter Dash
5.55
PR
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
200 Meters
26.35
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 2
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 6
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Womens
Kaitlyn Abbey
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.46
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:30.79
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
3200 Meters
14:05.42
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Niya Angelova
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.28
Mar 26
March Madness
Paige Beattie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
200 Meters
32.21
PR
Mar 26
March Madness
400 Meters
1:11.06
PR
Mar 26
March Madness
800 Meters
3:00.57
PR
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
Chelsea Bell
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
33.47
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
400 Meters
1:18.53
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.85
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.15
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Keaton Campbell
- 11th Grade
40 Meter Dash
6.72
PR
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
100 Meters
16.71
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
400 Meters
1:22.57
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 7
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Discus - 1kg
88' 4
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Marissa Cato
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
61' 11
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Kyndal Chenault
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Discus - 1kg
104' 10
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Anna Donovan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.27
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:34.58
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
Ryleigh Dubrey
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.01
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
1600 Meters
6:59.49
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
Katie Dugger
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:53.53
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:24.49
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
3200 Meters
13:52.02
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Akilah Dunmore
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.49
PR
Mar 26
March Madness
400 Meters
1:11.52
PR
Mar 26
March Madness
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.49
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Eliza Everett
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.03
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
800 Meters
2:30.03
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
High Jump
3' 10
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Gabriell Francis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.16
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
200 Meters
35.26
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Jada Gardner
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
200 Meters
32.03
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Triple Jump
27' 10.5
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Elizabeth Garrett
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
32.10
PR
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
400 Meters
1:12.95
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
800 Meters
3:19.33
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.82
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.68
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Blanca Gomez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.78
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
1600 Meters
5:54.55
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Olivia Gould
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.84
Mar 26
March Madness
1600 Meters
5:21.16
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Lilli Grammer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.25
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
1600 Meters
6:25.12
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
3200 Meters
13:54.09
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Ana Gregory
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.24
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
3200 Meters
11:38.95
PR
Mar 26
March Madness
Hadlie Hanks
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.48
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.65
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
Anna Claire Hartley
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:56.87
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:52.37
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Inaya Hasty
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.82
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
200 Meters
35.84
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Sydney Heath
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
Discus - 1kg
85' 10
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Ava Hourigan
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.38
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
800 Meters
2:39.99
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Bella Huffman
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
200 Meters
33.24
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
400 Meters
1:11.78
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Addison Kelly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.72
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
200 Meters
30.78
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
Lexie Lawson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.44
PR
Mar 26
March Madness
200 Meters
29.47
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.37
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
800 Meters
2:36.60
PR
Mar 26
March Madness
1600 Meters
5:53.01
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Meagen Lenfert
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.43
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:07.04
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Hannah Madrigal
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 10
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
Discus - 1kg
65' 11.5
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
Lakyshia McClung
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.29
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
Carter McWilliams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
200 Meters
30.79
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
400 Meters
1:21.76
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
Kennedy Mullen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
200 Meters
32.04
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
400 Meters
1:14.75
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
Anna Negus
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.34
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
200 Meters
32.89
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Morgan Page
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
200 Meters
27.63
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
400 Meters
1:03.73
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Reese Rexroat
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.53
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
800 Meters
3:09.70
PR
Mar 26
West Creek Ribbon Race
1600 Meters
7:00.29
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Jessi Serrano
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:06.14
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:45.30
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Carson Sisk
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.73
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Aubrey Spurlock
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.46
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
200 Meters
30.31
PR
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 0.5
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Campbell Street
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
200 Meters
29.64
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
Sydney Tackett
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.25
PR
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
1600 Meters
5:13.48
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
3200 Meters
11:14.00
PR
Mar 26
March Madness
Gloria Taylor
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.28
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
Long Jump
14' 9
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 10
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Jean Thomas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
200 Meters
29.18
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Zaely Tilt
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.85
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
1600 Meters
5:34.09
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
3200 Meters
11:51.73
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
High Jump
3' 8
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Melia Vance
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44
PR
Mar 8
Sumner County Public Schools Preview
200 Meters
33.59
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Audrey Vaughn
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.05
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:51.85
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
3200 Meters
14:29.93
Apr 22
Battle of 109 Invitational
Nyla Wells
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.06
Mar 2
Middle Tennessee Jamboree
Charisma Westmoreland
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8
PR
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 2
Apr 1
Scott Hartman Invitational
Riley Williams
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
39.55
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
400 Meters
1:38.58
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Salem Yard
- 10th Grade
40 Meter Dash
7.65
PR
Mar 19
Siegel's HS Season Opener
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 6.5
PR
Mar 29
Green Hill JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
68' 5
PR
Apr 30
Siegel Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.