Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
1999
1996
1995
1987
1986
1983
1982
1981
1980
1978
1977
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2006
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Elijah Arelt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Cael Ball
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.96
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
3200 Meters
10:07.71
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Mason Boyd
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
May 6
Jackson Twilight Meet
Landon Chambers
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.59
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:31.75
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
3200 Meters
13:38.95
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Riley Clapp
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.86
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.59
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Alex Covert
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.92
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Brenden Craig
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.64
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Zane Dafler
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
James Daiger
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Anthony Dalayanis
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.52
PR
Apr 9
Dave Clegg North Canton Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.42
PR
May 6
Jackson Twilight Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.69
PR
May 6
Jackson Twilight Meet
Long Jump
20' 3.5
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Cole Dobina
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.03
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
400 Meters
53.72
May 6
Jackson Twilight Meet
Caden Edwards
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 11
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Dylan Fonte
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
Nolan Foster
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
James Fox
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 7.5
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Kowen Gayhart
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Tristan Giusti
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 3
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Josef Grametbauer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:19.88
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
John Hall
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.37
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.50
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Long Jump
21' 8.5
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Ashton Hamilton
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 6
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Danny Hastings
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:25.58
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Spencer Hawkins
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:52.65
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Austin Hoffman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.30
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Carson Hoffman
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.17
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.04
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
High Jump
5' 2
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Long Jump
14' 7.5
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Carter Hull
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.21
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Joshua Huzyak
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.79
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
1600 Meters
4:39.74
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
3200 Meters
10:48.28
Apr 9
Dave Clegg North Canton Invitational
Eli Ilg
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:34.89
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
3200 Meters
9:36.51
May 6
Jackson Twilight Meet
Kevin James
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.05
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
400 Meters
50.47
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Long Jump
18' 5.75
PR
Apr 9
Dave Clegg North Canton Invitational
Ben Kim
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:07.15
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Samuel Kim
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.85
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Mack Kistler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.15
PR
May 6
Jackson Twilight Meet
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Alex Kuty
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
122' 1
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Justin Lackey
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.24
May 6
Jackson Twilight Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.92
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Joseph Lattarulo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.13
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Dylan Liber
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:27.41
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Jake Lovell
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 2
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
Sean McNulty
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:37.62
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
3200 Meters
10:34.53
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Anthony Montini
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:31.26
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Max Murray
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.37
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
400 Meters
54.19
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Zack Nosky
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Richard Nunley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
200 Meters
22.66
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
Alex Pamboukis
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Long Jump
15' 4.25
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Will Prato
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.19
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
800 Meters
1:58.43
PR
Apr 16
Second Sole Eagle Elite Invitational
William Prato
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.61
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
Brent Pritchard
- ?
800 Meters
2:35.81
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Andrew Putt
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 6
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Aidan Raus
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.94
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
3200 Meters
11:06.65
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Aiden Raus
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:08.48
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Carson Reed
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.60
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.65
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Kristian Satterfield
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
200 Meters
23.97
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Adam Schrader
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Mason Shimp
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 2
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Landon Shinn
- ?
800 Meters
2:23.41
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Matthew Smith
- ?
800 Meters
2:38.76
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Thomas Smith
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.39
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Long Jump
14' 5.75
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Shaan Van Bruggen
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:29.99
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Kenny Ward
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 10
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Long Jump
15' 9
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Eric Wasco
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.74
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Reese Welton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
200 Meters
24.07
Apr 16
Second Sole Eagle Elite Invitational
Ren Wolfeden
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 9
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
Ren Wolfenden
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 9
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Elliot Zuckett
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:40.68
May 6
Jackson Twilight Meet
Womens
Emily Adams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
Clara Baker
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.56
PR
May 6
Jackson Twilight Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.58
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
High Jump
5' 0
May 6
Jackson Twilight Meet
Izzy Bernard
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
Lauren Bosler
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:15.16
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
1600 Meters
6:56.86
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Stephanie Bouserhal
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.59
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.20
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Kylie Bush
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.46
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.01
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Ella Degenhard
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.95
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
1600 Meters
5:54.11
Apr 9
Dave Clegg North Canton Invitational
3200 Meters
13:19.51
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Emily DeRosa
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.66
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
1600 Meters
5:51.73
PR
Apr 9
Dave Clegg North Canton Invitational
3200 Meters
13:16.64
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Meghan Dillon
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.15
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
3200 Meters
13:16.91
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Jacey Doane
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 0
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Discus - 1kg
69' 3
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Addy Gmerek
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.72
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Addy Gram
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.71
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:37.07
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Lauren Gram
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:04.63
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Melina Grametbauer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Harper Hirschman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 11
May 6
Jackson Twilight Meet
Discus - 1kg
99' 3
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Allison Hofner
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Maggie Hofner
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 10
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
123' 7
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
Gianna Hudas
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.68
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
1600 Meters
6:10.77
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
3200 Meters
12:53.57
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Olivia Huzyak
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.38
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Sofia Istnick
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.92
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
1600 Meters
4:58.60
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
10:58.66
Jun 4
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Kayla Kelley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
200 Meters
26.81
(2.4)
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
Lindsey Lemus
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.96
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Cate Lenhart
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Kaylee Lusk
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
200 Meters
27.66
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
Abra Manofsky
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.60
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
High Jump
5' 2
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
Bella McBrearty
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
15:05.22
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Riley Mcmurtry
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:08.68
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
3200 Meters
12:59.04
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Reese Migge
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
200 Meters
28.18
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Leena Patibandla
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
130' 10
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
High Jump
5' 7
PR
Jun 4
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
15' 9
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
Reagan Porter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.95
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Sophia Reed
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:18.86
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
3200 Meters
12:32.11
May 6
Jackson Twilight Meet
Isabella Rivera
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.10
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.02
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Alayna Rohn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.03
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Sarah Roth
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 4.5
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Elena Rowley
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Leah Salomone
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.72
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
400 Meters
1:01.37
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Ellie Schario
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.35
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.30
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
Rachel Schrader
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.55
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
400 Meters
1:05.89
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Long Jump
14' 1.75
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Claire Seeley
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.53
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
1600 Meters
6:08.23
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
Reese Spoonemore
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Sarah Walker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
200 Meters
31.66
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Emma Werstler
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
May 19
OHSAA D1 Northeast District - North Canton
Grace Williams
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.04
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
1600 Meters
6:07.70
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
3200 Meters
12:45.19
PR
Apr 29
Massillon Perry 9th/10th Grade Invitational
Rachael Williams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.88
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
400 Meters
1:07.34
PR
May 10
Federal League JV Meet
Riley Williams
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
May 6
Jackson Twilight Meet
Tayah Wilson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.88
Apr 16
Second Sole Eagle Elite Invitational
200 Meters
27.74
May 6
Jackson Twilight Meet
Kailey Zagst
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.02
PR
Apr 12
Perry vs Jackson Dual Meet
3200 Meters
11:06.14
PR
May 27
OHSAA D1 Region 1
Grace Ziegler
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.59
PR
Apr 23
Stark County Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.