Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
Indoor
2024
2023
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
George Addai
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
200 Meters
25.39
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Aiden Aldridge
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.23
PR
Apr 1
Cabarrus County Championship
1600 Meters
5:51.26
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
Noah Ballard
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:54.86
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
Nicholas Baran
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.73
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.53
PR
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Triple Jump
35' 9
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
Andrew Beohler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
400 Meters
52.43
PR
May 13
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
800 Meters
2:23.60
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Leland Bishop
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
200 Meters
24.01
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
400 Meters
57.17
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Kendall Bowers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
200 Meters
25.81
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
400 Meters
58.12
PR
Apr 1
Cabarrus County Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
53.03
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Triple Jump
37' 8
PR
Apr 7
West Rowan Meet #2
David Chavez Bibiano
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.60
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
800 Meters
2:43.37
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Stilwell Chen
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:24.96
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
3200 Meters
14:55.30
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Calee Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
200 Meters
26.96
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
400 Meters
1:06.60
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.93
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Holden Davis
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.12
PR
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
400 Meters
56.10
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
800 Meters
2:14.40
PR
Apr 7
West Rowan Meet #2
Evan Deaton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.61
PR
Apr 1
Cabarrus County Championship
200 Meters
24.11
PR
Apr 1
Cabarrus County Championship
400 Meters
56.16
PR
Apr 7
West Rowan Meet #2
Long Jump
18' 8
PR
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
Nylon Fair-Steele
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.46
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
200 Meters
23.28
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
Collin Feuer
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.47
PR
Apr 1
Cabarrus County Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.15
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Shamill Flake
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
Miguel Flores
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 4
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 11
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Johnakin Franklin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.41
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
Triple Jump
42' 7
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Lucas Guerriero
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.52
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Jameson Hackett
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 10
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 8
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Jonathan Hopkins
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.46
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
1600 Meters
5:48.28
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Robert Howell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.45
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.82
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Keegan Klauss
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.64
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
1600 Meters
5:46.90
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
Jaiden LaQua
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.07
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.19
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Trent Mallie
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10.5
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 9
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Zayne Martin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.02
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
400 Meters
56.47
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
800 Meters
2:28.81
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Lorenzo Morales
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.05
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Ishmael Morrow
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.16
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
400 Meters
1:05.11
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.28
PR
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
Alex Petroff
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.10
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
200 Meters
25.17
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
400 Meters
59.57
PR
Apr 1
Cabarrus County Championship
800 Meters
2:34.49
PR
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
Keyon Phillips
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.52
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
200 Meters
24.73
PR
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
400 Meters
54.26
PR
May 13
NCHSAA 3A Midwest Regional
Long Jump
19' 9.25
PR
Apr 1
Cabarrus County Championship
Tristen Pitman
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.31
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
400 Meters
1:05.50
PR
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
Kadin Presutti
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.41
PR
Apr 7
West Rowan Meet #2
200 Meters
26.36
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
Jerrell Reddick
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
200 Meters
25.78
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 20
NCHSAA 3A State Championship
Long Jump
17' 7
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
Daniel Tierney
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.88
PR
Apr 1
Cabarrus County Championship
3200 Meters
12:23.08
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Matthew Toth
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.73
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Ethan Treadway
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.05
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 5
Apr 1
Cabarrus County Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
89' 3
PR
Apr 1
Cabarrus County Championship
Kobe Watts-Williams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.22
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
Apr 7
West Rowan Meet #2
Triple Jump
41' 9
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
Isaiah Wright
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 10
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Womens
Donye Alexander
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
200 Meters
30.99
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Long Jump
14' 3.25
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
Triple Jump
28' 3.5
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Grace Brooks
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
Discus - 1kg
61' 6
PR
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
Keke Carmichael
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
Discus - 1kg
54' 6
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
Wilhelmina Clemmons
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.76
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Kylie Hartman
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.94
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
800 Meters
3:12.22
PR
Apr 1
Cabarrus County Championship
1600 Meters
7:07.79
PR
Apr 1
Cabarrus County Championship
Maryssa Hollis
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 7
PR
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
Discus - 1kg
42' 8
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
Zoe Jackson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
PR
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
Discus - 1kg
64' 8
PR
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Karisma Jones
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.05
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
400 Meters
1:32.13
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Janille Joseph
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 9.5
PR
Apr 7
West Rowan Meet #2
Discus - 1kg
84' 8
PR
Apr 1
Cabarrus County Championship
Ziamara Lester
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.54
PR
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
Long Jump
11' 7.25
PR
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
Stella Madison
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:18.02
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
Caelie McGuinness
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
200 Meters
33.05
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
Cienna McNeill
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
200 Meters
32.22
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
400 Meters
1:20.13
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Natalie Nebrich
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.48
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
1600 Meters
6:46.94
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Ciara O'Connor
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.48
PR
Apr 1
Cabarrus County Championship
800 Meters
3:09.22
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
1600 Meters
7:01.82
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Carson Richards
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.12
PR
Apr 7
West Rowan Meet #2
400 Meters
1:13.48
Mar 2
West Wolverines Meet 1
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Triple Jump
29' 2
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Jayla Robertson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
Apr 7
West Rowan Meet #2
200 Meters
30.48
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Mar 24
East Rowan Meet #3
LaDonna Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
Apr 7
West Rowan Meet #2
Long Jump
13' 2.5
Apr 7
West Rowan Meet #2
Triple Jump
26' 3
PR
Apr 7
West Rowan Meet #2
Kaylin Williams
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
Apr 7
West Rowan Meet #2
200 Meters
29.86
Mar 14
West Wolverines Meet 2
400 Meters
1:07.75
Apr 1
Cabarrus County Championship
Zerhiaya Withers
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.25
PR
Apr 12
East Rowan Meet #5
400 Meters
1:14.48
PR
Apr 28
South Rowan Meet #4
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.