Season:
2022 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jacob Berner
- 8th Grade
1600 Meters
5:38.0h
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
3200 Meters
12:13.32
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
Zion Cheatham
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.40
(1.7)
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
200 Meters
23.07
(1.4)
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
400 Meters
54.53
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
Kenny Currie
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.37
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
3200 Meters
10:28.24
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Jah'kwon Davis
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
15' 6.5
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Chase Diviak
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7.5
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 6
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Alan Djikkaity
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.04c
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Logan Duerr
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.21
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
Long Jump
18' 1.5
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
Triple Jump
35' 6.5
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Nick Durham
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 8
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 8
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Josh Frank
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:22.11
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
3k Steeplechase
14:04.05
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Zachary Frank
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:49.1h
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Tristan Grimball
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
5:24.89
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.97
(.2)
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 7.75
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
High Jump
5' 1
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Long Jump
17' 7
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 5.5
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1894
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Tanner Gurnett
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.91
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
3200 Meters
10:49.89
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Ian Jones
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Ezekiel Krystaf
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
10' 0
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
Zack Luick
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
23' 11
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
62' 6
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Sam Marquez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.73
(.4)
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
800 Meters
2:11.72
PR
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
Takoma Mault
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Aiden Moran
- 8th Grade
3200 Meters
11:00.52
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Andrew O'Dell
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.96
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
1600 Meters
4:59.13
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
JohnLuke Pencille
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.2h
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Tristan Perkins
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Sterling Pierce
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:32.10
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.40
(.4)
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
19' 0
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
High Jump
4' 8.25
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Long Jump
15' 0
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1398
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Jamari Pilgran
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
200 Meters
30.54c
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Jerome Powley
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84c
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
200 Meters
29.34c
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Dakota Priore
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.72
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.12
(1.9)
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.29
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Leo Pynn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.34c
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
200 Meters
27.94c
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Long Jump
14' 11.75
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Shawn Reed
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.63
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Evan Rosenberg
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.90
PR
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
1600 Meters
5:41.0h
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Matthew Schaffert
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.06
(1.7)
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
200 Meters
22.48
(1.4)
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Long Jump
21' 5.25
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
Nathan Viera
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 3.75
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 1
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Dakota Ward
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 9
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 5
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Aklilu Weidel
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:56.9h
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:12.85
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
3k Steeplechase
12:05.39
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Shey Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
(.1)
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
200 Meters
23.96
(.2)
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
High Jump
5' 2
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Devon Wilson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.14c
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Austin Zimmerman
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
Triple Jump
37' 3.5
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Womens
Empress Britton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.24
(.9)
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
High Jump
4' 3
PR
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
Jaidyn Chapman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.29
PR
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.54c
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 8.25
PR
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4.75
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1111
PR
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
Avery Connor
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Grace Covey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11.25
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Discus - 1kg
75' 1
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
Kennedy Doran
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.45
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
1500 Meters
5:47.06
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
3000 Meters
11:59.83
PR
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
Leah Gaskill
- 7th Grade
200 Meters
29.40
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.87
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
Long Jump
13' 4.5
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
Gabriella Gelnett
- 8th Grade
Triple Jump
28' 4.75
PR
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
Amari Germany
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.55
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.52
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
High Jump
4' 4
PR
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
Dalanie Gill
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Leela Gollhardt
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.96
(.3)
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Carahlynn Guerra
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.54c
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
200 Meters
33.34c
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.00
PR
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
Lee Harris
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8.25
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Natalie Harris
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7
PR
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
Catherine Kearney
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 6
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Kiera Kuzma
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.70
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
Rosamia Marquez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.44c
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.14c
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Savannah Minnick
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
Aubrey Monroe
- 10th Grade
2k Steeplechase
9:38.98
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
Bella Pfohl
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3.25
PR
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
Discus - 1kg
85' 8
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Sian Powell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.31
(1.8)
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
200 Meters
27.93
(.4)
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Alexis Runfola
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 3.5
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 2
PR
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
Meghan Samuelson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.91
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Camryn Schiavitti
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0.5
PR
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 5.5
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Jessica Schmidt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.34c
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
200 Meters
35.84c
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Lily Schulz
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:26.87
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
3000 Meters
11:36.58
May 13
Victor Twilight Invitational
Sophie Schulz
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
30.95
(.8)
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Long Jump
13' 11.25
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
Hailey Shellman
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 4
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
89' 0
PR
May 28
Section 6 Class AA Championships
Melia Towns
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
(.4)
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
200 Meters
28.08
(.3)
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
400 Meters
1:04.38
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Alexis Trautwein
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 30
WSW Early Bird Classic
Abigail Wasiura
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Kelly Weidel
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Jordan White
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 10
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
44' 8
PR
May 7
Max D. Lederer JV Invitational
High Jump
3' 10
PR
May 24
Niagara Frontier Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.