Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Bobir Asatov
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.24
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
1600 Meters
5:11.48
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
3200 Meters
12:00.57
PR
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Jack Baker
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 11
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Javelin - 800g
157' 1
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Sebastian Broncano
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.20
PR
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.74c
May 23
North Jersey Sophomore Championship
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:00.98
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
Jack Bruton
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.28
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Tyler Cappadona
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 6
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Javelin - 800g
160' 0
PR
May 19
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Anthony Cummings
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Vincent DeGennaro
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Caden DeRosa
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.51
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
400m Hurdles - 36"
55.34
PR
May 19
Bergen County Meet of Champions
High Jump
6' 2
PR
May 19
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Anthony DiLascio
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
May 20
County Seat Invitational
200 Meters
25.38
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Neil Donnelly
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.93
May 20
County Seat Invitational
1600 Meters
5:21.38
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Roman Eschert
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5.5
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Javelin - 800g
119' 0
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Joe Formisano
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 2
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Javelin - 800g
154' 4
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
Shane Ike
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Luke Jimenez
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.41
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Long Jump
20' 5.75
PR
Apr 6
HH's Penn Relay Field Event Qualifier
Triple Jump
37' 4.5
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Damian LaLama
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Joffre Loor
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.10
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
1600 Meters
6:36.13
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Max Mazza
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.81
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.54
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Jaun Mendoza
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4.5
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Ayaan Modak
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.71
May 20
County Seat Invitational
1600 Meters
4:51.79
May 20
County Seat Invitational
3200 Meters
10:44.45
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Aidan Morrow
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.18
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
1600 Meters
4:32.16
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
3200 Meters
9:33.82
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
Paul Moshequaj
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
22' 0
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 5
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Matt Murillo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
May 20
County Seat Invitational
200 Meters
25.82
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Long Jump
18' 11
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Triple Jump
42' 4
Apr 6
HH's Penn Relay Field Event Qualifier
Michael Napolitano
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.04c
PR
May 24
John Gallione Bergen County Freshmen Boys Champs
200 Meters
23.54c
May 24
John Gallione Bergen County Freshmen Boys Champs
Eric Newman
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.66
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
400 Meters
57.69
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Tommy Nilaj
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.47
May 20
County Seat Invitational
1600 Meters
5:52.54
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Jeff Ober
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Ryan Ober
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.04c
May 23
North Jersey Sophomore Championship
800 Meters
2:06.60
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:03.49
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Franco Paradiso
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
AJ Parente
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
200 Meters
23.53
PR
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
400 Meters
1:02.23
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Louis Perdomo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.48
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
1600 Meters
5:25.34
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Luka Pozderski
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.74
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
1600 Meters
5:44.35
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Josh Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
May 20
County Seat Invitational
400 Meters
53.34
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Joe Russo
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 10
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Usman Shadid
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.38
May 20
County Seat Invitational
400 Meters
58.32
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Oscar Solis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
43' 10.5
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 7
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Aidan Vidal
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.21
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:06.19
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Evan Werner
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
55.01
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Long Jump
17' 6
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 3.25
PR
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Womens
Silvia Andrade
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.51
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
1600 Meters
6:25.50
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
3200 Meters
13:59.09
PR
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
MaryBeth Barrios
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.47
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
200 Meters
34.03
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Michelle Barsoum
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 11.25
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Maya Bohan
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.56
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.49
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Skylar Brady
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.48
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Lily Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.25
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Kelly Bruton
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:23.45
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Mackenzie Bua
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.53
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
3200 Meters
11:45.17
May 19
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Melanie Buffone
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.06
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Nina Castellano
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.15
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Long Jump
11' 9
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 9
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Sydney Davis
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.26
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Gaea DePass
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
May 19
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Triple Jump
35' 3.75
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
Sibylla Diaz
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 6
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Elliot Eddy
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 11
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Discus - 1kg
105' 7
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Zinah Elfeky
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.5
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Mia Gagliano
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.78
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Morgan Gagliano
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
200 Meters
28.39
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
400 Meters
1:01.83
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Dea Jera
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.84
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
800 Meters
2:26.18
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.78
PR
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:06.64
PR
May 19
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Natalie Kroncke
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.22
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.78
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.24
May 19
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Maria Manis
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
110' 5
PR
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
Victoria Morales
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.55
PR
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Marissa Mucci
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
93' 4
PR
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Angela Ndocaj
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 8
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Jennie Olivero
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Triple Jump
26' 1
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Jenna O'Malley
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
130' 11
PR
Apr 6
HH's Penn Relay Field Event Qualifier
Lexi Powers
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:37.81
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
3200 Meters
12:07.76
May 19
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Tessa Reyngoudt
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.88
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Long Jump
11' 4
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Samantha Robinson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.30
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Samantha Russo
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 9.75
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 1 - 4 - NPA
Discus - 1kg
91' 8
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Alexandra Samperi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.10
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
200 Meters
26.88
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
Apr 6
HH's Penn Relay Field Event Qualifier
Elisha Santos
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
200 Meters
28.67
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Triple Jump
32' 1
PR
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Rylee Sheldon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.84
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Ellie Shkreli
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.32
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Long Jump
14' 8.5
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 7
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Jadelyn Sisco
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.14c
May 23
North Jersey Sophomore Championship
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:19.04c
PR
May 23
North Jersey Sophomore Championship
Meghan Stellhorn
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 8
PR
May 19
Bergen County Meet of Champions
Javelin - 600g
101' 6
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Ines Turner
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
Shantal Urgiles
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.92
May 2
NJIC National +American Division Champs
3200 Meters
12:56.71
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals North 1 Groups 1 and 4
Gianna Valenti
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
32.06
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Javelin - 600g
61' 9
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 1
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Mae Veliky
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.0h
PR
May 23
North Jersey Sophomore Championship
3200 Meters
13:53.47
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Sarah Vinas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.82
May 20
County Seat Invitational
200 Meters
29.33
May 20
County Seat Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.94c
May 25
Bergen County Frosh Girl's Champs
Abigail Wanco
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Long Jump
12' 5
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Jasmine Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.00
May 20
County Seat Invitational
High Jump
4' 10
PR
May 20
County Seat Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.