Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Mekhi Ascari
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
72' 4
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Jesse Burbank
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
24.97
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Long Jump
20' 0.5
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Triple Jump
37' 9
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Logan Burbank
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
25.66
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Long Jump
20' 7.5
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Triple Jump
42' 7.5
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
Kenneth Campion
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:34.86
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Ian Carlson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.12
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
26.15
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Peter Ciaglia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.95
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
Javelin - 800g
106' 6
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Pole Vault
11' 6
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Quinn Curley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.20
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
22.73
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
50.54
PR
May 30
A Night at the Horse Farm
Daniel DeMaso
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.52
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
56.19
May 25
Pre States Invitational
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
John Demonte
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
50' 7
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Alex Denzler
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.04
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
2:05.33
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Christian Destounis
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Vincent D'Orio
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
29.76
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Sean Dunn
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
93' 3
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Will Evarts
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.23
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
2:00.48
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Joseph Forman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
200 Meters
27.43
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
400 Meters
59.31
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Connor Garrett
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.72
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Robert Grant
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
124' 1
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Zachary Grein
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 9
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
Richard Holton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 5.25
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 6
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Andrew Jagerburger
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
97' 8
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Samuel Juliano
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 3.25
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 4
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Jack Kratka
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.53
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
800 Meters
2:34.55
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Joseph Kratka
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.46
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
53.29
PR
May 25
Pre States Invitational
Anthony Laquidara
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.92
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
29.65
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
400 Meters
1:06.61
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Connor Layton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.60
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
1600 Meters
5:31.47
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Jack Leahey
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.73
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
2:19.52
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
1600 Meters
5:34.37
PR
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
Gavin Leon
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
80' 10
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Matthew Leonard
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.02
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Evan Lucci
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.52
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Dante Marinello
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 11
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Javelin - 800g
127' 10
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
James-Lucas Martinelli
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.67
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
200 Meters
27.68
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Christopher Mendina
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.57
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Triple Jump
34' 3
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Joseph Miele
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5.25
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 2
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Alexander Miller
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
200 Meters
27.20
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
400 Meters
1:00.76
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Elliot Muniz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:20.04
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Olli Muniz
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:29.43
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
3200 Meters
9:34.89
PR
May 3
Holmdel Twilight - Night of 3200s
Spencer Nunez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 3
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 0
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Aiden O'Grady-Thompson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.29
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Micha Palmadesso
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:25.88
May 3
Holmdel Twilight - Night of 3200s
Michael Palmadesso
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:27.08
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
3200 Meters
11:26.74
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Kush Patel
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Mason Petke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.01
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Javelin - 800g
103' 11
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
May 25
Pre States Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 3.5
PR
May 25
Pre States Invitational
Thomas Przybylowski
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.42
PR
May 30
A Night at the Horse Farm
1600 Meters
4:58.05
PR
May 25
Pre States Invitational
3200 Meters
11:28.92
PR
May 3
Holmdel Twilight - Night of 3200s
Jay Rafferty
- 11th Grade
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:14.40
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Evan Rimmele
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.77
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
3200 Meters
10:02.98
May 3
Holmdel Twilight - Night of 3200s
Nico Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
200 Meters
25.66
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Joseph Rogers
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.92
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Luke Rusbarsky
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.28
PR
May 30
A Night at the Horse Farm
1600 Meters
5:10.40
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
3200 Meters
11:10.00
May 3
Holmdel Twilight - Night of 3200s
Justin Shal
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 800g
63' 5
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Christopher Shay
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.97
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
4:35.05
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
3200 Meters
9:21.03
PR
May 3
Holmdel Twilight - Night of 3200s
Brody Skelton
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.74
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Alec Stillitano
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.05
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
22.40
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
49.40
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
David Stocker
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.58
May 30
A Night at the Horse Farm
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.45
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:11.22
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Donovan Summey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Christopher Taddeo
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
136' 6
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Jake Thompson
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 6
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Long Jump
17' 3.25
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Triple Jump
39' 10.25
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Alexander Triantafell
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.54
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
2:01.68
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Teddy Valentino
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.89
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400 Meters
53.51
PR
May 30
A Night at the Horse Farm
Jacob Van Pelt
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Luke Wafle
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
45' 6
PR
May 18
Monmouth County Boys Frosh/Soph Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
117' 6
PR
May 4
Monmouth County Relay Championships
William Wrede
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:46.36
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
3200 Meters
10:02.43
PR
May 3
Holmdel Twilight - Night of 3200s
Womens
Gwen Afanasewicz
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.00
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
5:24.41
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
3200 Meters
11:53.2h
PR
May 3
Holmdel Twilight - Night of 3200s
Anya Alston
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.23
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
High Jump
4' 6
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Clementine Arnou
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.43
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.40
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Julia Asterita
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Discus - 1kg
78' 9
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Madison Basil
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.81
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
200 Meters
28.89
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Riley Benbrook
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.54
PR
May 30
A Night at the Horse Farm
400 Meters
1:03.07
PR
May 25
Pre States Invitational
Riley Bent
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
28.43
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
400 Meters
1:03.09
PR
May 25
Pre States Invitational
Caitlin Brown
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.48
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
5:23.81
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
3200 Meters
12:17.66
May 3
Holmdel Twilight - Night of 3200s
Caden Cerminara
- 12th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Pole Vault
11' 9
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Emily DeMarco
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
28.07
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
Jenna Dogas
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.91
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
200 Meters
31.20
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Samantha Dugan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.65
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
6:39.19
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
Lola Franco
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.90
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.67
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:08.75
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Emily Gallo
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.96
May 30
A Night at the Horse Farm
1600 Meters
5:49.16
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
3200 Meters
13:03.06
May 3
Holmdel Twilight - Night of 3200s
Emma Gentile
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Samantha Grein
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.03
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
2:30.51
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Maddie Hussey
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
38' 3
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Discus - 1kg
108' 10
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Makayla Jaffe
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
29.01
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Anna Kannapka
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 2
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Long Jump
14' 8
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Triple Jump
31' 3
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Kate Kannapka
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Long Jump
14' 6
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Triple Jump
31' 4.75
PR
May 4
Monmouth County Relay Championships
Andie Kershner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 8.75
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Samantha Lane
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
32.30
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Adrienne Lepis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.82
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
33.60
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Kaitlyn Lynch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.93
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Katherine Lynch
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.25
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
1600 Meters
6:27.76
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
Megan McCann
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.08
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:20.62
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Abigail Michaelson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.63
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
400 Meters
57.68
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
2:16.58
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Brooke Mills
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.27
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Sophie Monahan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.56
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
800 Meters
2:29.46
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
5:55.21
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
Savannah Nelson
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
39' 1
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Lilly Nolan
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.62
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
High Jump
4' 4
Apr 15
Husky Relays
Abby Oglevee
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.89
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
1600 Meters
5:21.33
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
3200 Meters
12:08.44
May 3
Holmdel Twilight - Night of 3200s
Sarah Pleis
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.04
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Abby Prashad
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
36.40
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
400 Meters
1:21.01
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Kirsten Prefer
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
33.92
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.60
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:31.85
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
Ava Romano
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
200 Meters
29.62
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400 Meters
1:07.57
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Long Jump
14' 9
PR
May 30
A Night at the Horse Farm
Triple Jump
32' 8
Jun 10
NJSIAA Group Championships - 2 - 3 - NPB
Jennifer Schuster
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.49
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
800 Meters
2:26.57
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Rosemary Shay
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.99
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
1600 Meters
5:15.53
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
3200 Meters
10:45.57
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Keeley Sheridan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.11
PR
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Julia St. Clair
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.98
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
200 Meters
28.80
PR
Jun 3
NJSIAA Sectionals Central Groups 2 and 3
Long Jump
11' 10
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
Triple Jump
30' 0.5
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Claire Swanson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.75
Apr 18
A-North Divisional
1600 Meters
6:34.58
Apr 22
Colts Neck Spring Invitational
3200 Meters
15:06.89
PR
May 3
Holmdel Twilight - Night of 3200s
Yolanda Torres
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.18
May 30
A Night at the Horse Farm
400 Meters
1:03.69
May 30
A Night at the Horse Farm
Bella Valenzano
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.61
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
200 Meters
34.80
PR
May 16
Shore Area Girls Frosh/Novice Championships
Kate Wrede
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.70
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.24
PR
May 12
Monmouth County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.