Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2019
2016
2015
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Marc Barbera
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.54
PR
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
400 Meters
53.80
PR
Apr 18
Dan Tesar Invitational
800 Meters
2:05.46
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
Gabe Bernadt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Unified
16.16
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3
May 5
JCC Invite
Shot Put - Unified
24' 8
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 1
May 2
Freeman Invitational
Long Jump - Unified
9' 9
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Zeke Burki
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.59
PR
May 2
Freeman Invitational
Wyatt Case
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.83
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
400 Meters
1:07.66
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
1600 Meters
6:02.82
PR
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
3200 Meters
13:15.97
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
Alex Cruz
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 6
Apr 22
Mudecas
Kaiden Dorn
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
May 5
JCC Invite
200 Meters
27.97
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
400 Meters
1:02.64
PR
Apr 22
Mudecas
Tucker Drake
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Apr 22
Mudecas
200 Meters
25.65
PR
Apr 22
Mudecas
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
Christian Harrifeld
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 3
PR
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
Jackson Haughton
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.56
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
800 Meters
2:14.84
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
Hayden Huskey
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:03.81
PR
Apr 29
ECNC Meet
3200 Meters
10:33.51
PR
May 2
Freeman Invitational
Triple Jump
42' 0.5
PR
Apr 18
Dan Tesar Invitational
Trevin Huskey
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:35.70
May 5
JCC Invite
3200 Meters
11:47.01
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
Pole Vault
7' 0
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
Danny Kongmanyvong
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
Apr 22
Mudecas
400 Meters
59.25
PR
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
Triple Jump
37' 11.5
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Wyatt Ludemann
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Levi Mahoney-Boardman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Apr 29
ECNC Meet
200 Meters
25.09
PR
Apr 22
Mudecas
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.72
PR
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
Pole Vault
10' 6
PR
Apr 22
Mudecas
Levi Othmer
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:50.40
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.79
Apr 29
ECNC Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.20
Apr 22
Mudecas
Cameron Schuster
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 11
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 3
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Keven Silos
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6.25
PR
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
75' 8
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Adrian Small
- 10th Grade
100 Meters - Unified
14.83
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Shot Put - Unified
24' 8
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Long Jump - Unified
11' 1
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Brandon Speckmann
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.74
PR
Apr 29
ECNC Meet
800 Meters
2:07.85
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
1600 Meters
5:16.85
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
James Stalion-Nixon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
200 Meters
28.92
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Colby Strecker
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.94
PR
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
Logan Topp
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:15.72
Apr 3
JCC Invite
3200 Meters
10:52.80
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
Triple Jump
34' 6
PR
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
Aiden Weber
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
PR
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
200 Meters
27.61
PR
Apr 18
Dan Tesar Invitational
High Jump
5' 3
PR
May 2
Freeman Invitational
Pole Vault
10' 0
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
Owen Weber
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Unified
18.51
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Shot Put - Unified
14' 0
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Long Jump - Unified
9' 9
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Nolan Wellensiek
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
150' 2
PR
Apr 18
Dan Tesar Invitational
River White
- 11th Grade
100 Meters - Unified
19.70
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Shot Put - Unified
14' 9
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Long Jump - Unified
6' 5
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Tanner Woods
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
PR
Apr 29
ECNC Meet
200 Meters
24.69
PR
Apr 22
Mudecas
Long Jump
19' 5
PR
Apr 29
ECNC Meet
Womens
Graycen Arguello
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.74
PR
Apr 29
ECNC Meet
200 Meters
28.63
PR
Apr 22
Mudecas
Ashley Beethe
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
95' 1
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
Triple Jump
23' 11.5
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
Charlyn Bobadilla
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.11
May 2
Freeman Invitational
400 Meters
1:15.13
Apr 22
Mudecas
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.99
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Pole Vault
8' 2
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
Triple Jump
29' 8.25
Apr 29
ECNC Meet
Arely Cabrales
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
200 Meters
31.18
Apr 18
Dan Tesar Invitational
Rita Ceballos
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.38
May 5
JCC Invite
800 Meters
2:47.19
PR
Apr 18
Dan Tesar Invitational
Kali Drake
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.51
Apr 29
ECNC Meet
Long Jump
14' 4.5
May 2
Freeman Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 6
PR
Apr 29
ECNC Meet
Dahlia Duran
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
42.99
PR
Apr 18
Dan Tesar Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10.5
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
Discus - 1kg
44' 0
May 2
Freeman Invitational
Long Jump
8' 8.5
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
Zuzana Kavecanska
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
36.16
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
400 Meters
1:25.13
PR
Apr 18
Dan Tesar Invitational
Harley Lubben
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 11.25
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
Discus - 1kg
123' 1
Apr 18
Dan Tesar Invitational
Nayeli Manriquez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.46
PR
May 2
Freeman Invitational
200 Meters
31.54
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Long Jump
13' 0.5
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
Triple Jump
29' 4
PR
Apr 18
Dan Tesar Invitational
Josie McDonald
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Unified
15.40
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Shot Put - Unified
17' 5
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Long Jump - Unified
12' 4.5
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Shelbi Peters
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
44.83
PR
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
Discus - 1kg
64' 4
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Jazmyn Prado
- 9th Grade
100 Meters - Unified
16.41
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
200 Meters
33.84
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
400 Meters
1:25.40
PR
Apr 18
Dan Tesar Invitational
Shot Put - Unified
21' 11
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Long Jump - Unified
7' 10
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Alejandra Reyes
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.37
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
1600 Meters
7:09.46
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
3200 Meters
15:42.91
PR
Apr 22
Mudecas
Pole Vault
7' 2
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
Briana Robeson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6
Apr 29
ECNC Meet
Discus - 1kg
89' 8
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
Saige Rother
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:59.83
PR
Apr 29
ECNC Meet
1600 Meters
6:42.55
PR
Apr 22
Mudecas
Sunnie Rother
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.00
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.99
May 5
JCC Invite
Long Jump
13' 10
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
AnnaMarie Russell
- ?
100 Meters - Unified
21.13
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Shot Put - Unified
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Long Jump - Unified
6' 9
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Maya Straka
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 5.75
May 20
2023 NSAA Class C State Championships
Discus - 1kg
54' 8
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
Allie Swanson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters - Unified
19.37
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Shot Put - Unified
17' 7
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Long Jump - Unified
6' 3.5
PR
Apr 3
JCC Invite
Madison VanLaningham
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:57.53
May 5
JCC Invite
3200 Meters
12:49.30
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
Long Jump
14' 0
PR
Mar 28
Auburn Invite
Catherine Wendt
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.54
PR
May 5
JCC Invite
800 Meters
2:48.75
PR
Apr 22
Mudecas
1600 Meters
6:52.35
PR
Apr 18
Dan Tesar Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 8
PR
May 11
(RESULTS ONLY) 2023 NSAA C-1 District Hosted by Sy..
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.