Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Lomario Adkins
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 3.5
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Kaden Allgood
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
800 Meters
2:40.33
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Aeyden Bedard
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.42
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
1600 Meters
6:02.14
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
3200 Meters
13:49.00
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
2k Steeplechase
9:30.41
PR
Apr 1
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Titus Brigham
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10.25
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 11
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Amarian Brown
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11.75
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
Adrian Cawley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.38
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
200 Meters
26.37
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
800 Meters
2:24.29
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Long Jump
13' 9.75
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Andres Craft
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.17
PR
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.17
(2.2)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.94
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
Jeremiah Dawes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.93
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
Long Jump
15' 2.75
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
David Dhaiti
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1.75
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
Bryce Engel
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.19
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
John Fennell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:24.29
PR
Apr 1
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.98
PR
Apr 1
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:09.68
PR
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
Nathan Flower
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 8.5
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Kymani Fogah
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
19' 7.5
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
Triple Jump
30' 2.5
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Tymir Gaines
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
Apr 1
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
200 Meters
24.46
PR
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
Long Jump
17' 7.25
PR
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
Josh Harley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.73
PR
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 0.75
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Isaiah Huff
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 5
PR
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
88' 7.75
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Timothy James
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:03.22
Mar 1
Fast on the First
3200 Meters
12:51.04
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
Jonathon Johnson
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.42
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:05.51
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
High Jump
4' 11.75
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Marko Johnson
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.67
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:13.21
PR
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
Jaylen Kemp
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
52.00
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Eric Lindo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.14
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.31
PR
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:10.76
PR
Apr 1
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Logan Luke
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:49.38
PR
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
3200 Meters
15:05.09
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Lijer Maldonado
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 6.25
PR
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
John Mardis
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:14.39
PR
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
Tyree Patterson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Russell Permaul
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.60
PR
Apr 1
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
3200 Meters
12:00.44
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Antwaun Rebes
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 7.75
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Long Jump
18' 5.25
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Triple Jump
37' 8.25
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
Jay Reed- McKillop
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.79
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 4
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Joseph Roush
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.66
PR
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Domonic Solomon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.14
PR
Apr 1
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
1600 Meters
5:39.70
PR
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
Afari Tabury
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.27
PR
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.20
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:16.45
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Dantaveus Taylor
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Long Jump
19' 1.5
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Eric Vega
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.70
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
200 Meters
23.77
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
Guilermo Von Wernich
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:01.72
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Guillermo VonWernich
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.04
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Jamir Wilder
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.56
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
23.80
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Amare Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.65
(2.0)
PR
May 18
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
21.56
(.5)
PR
May 18
FHSAA 2A State Track & Field Championships
Dash Williams
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:52.61
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Kaden Williams
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.27
PR
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
3200 Meters
14:13.77
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Lashaun Williams
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.14
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Jahmarie Wilson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.67
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
800 Meters
2:50.06
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Malachi Wright
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
18' 0.5
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Womens
Brooke-Lynn Carter
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
(-.1)
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Skyler Carter
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.06
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
200 Meters
27.37
(.4)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
Long Jump
16' 3.25
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Janiyah Chambliss
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 7.5
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
Discus - 1kg
72' 0.5
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Aaliyah Craft
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
24.33
PR
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
Long Jump
15' 0
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Skye Dias
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.82
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
200 Meters
26.42
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
High Jump
4' 9.75
May 3
FHSAA 2A Region 2
Menea Duncan
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 7.75
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Triple Jump
28' 10
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Carmen Ellison
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.72
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
1600 Meters
7:24.33
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Brooke Filetti
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:06.48
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
800 Meters
3:03.73
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.40
PR
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
Adrianna Hooks
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6.75
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Discus - 1kg
59' 7.25
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Avery Hooper
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:49.54
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
3200 Meters
14:42.12
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Emerson Hulse
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.33
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
800 Meters
2:52.37
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
High Jump
4' 3.25
PR
Apr 1
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
Gianni Kelly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
200 Meters
30.11
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Gabriella Lobsinger
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:41.32
PR
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
3200 Meters
15:31.13
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Luna Maldonado
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.64
PR
Apr 1
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
400 Meters
1:28.51
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Triple Jump
25' 2
PR
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
Mi'Khia Massey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 0
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Zaniah McCoy
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.59
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
1600 Meters
6:42.04
PR
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
Jamea Rhome
- 9th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:24.82
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Loreal Robinson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.58
PR
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
25.04
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Julissa Sanchez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:12.32
PR
Apr 14
Mount Dora Christian Last Chance Meet
Ashley Seguin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:02.80
PR
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
1600 Meters
8:00.64
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 0.25
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Discus - 1kg
41' 7.25
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Iyani Shaw
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.74
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Annabelle Shook
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:50.26
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
1600 Meters
6:08.98
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
3200 Meters
13:31.78
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Tamia Simmons
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.46
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Long Jump
11' 11.25
PR
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
Brooke Snyder
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.42
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:26.91
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
Bayley Sookdeo
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 10.75
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
Ava Taylor
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.02
PR
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:18.58
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Dantasia Taylor
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.57
PR
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.24
PR
Mar 10
Lake Highland - Highlander Classic
Serena Tomlinson
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:28.60
PR
Feb 24
Bishop Moore - Carl Frieland Memorial Track Invita..
Bethany Ward
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:16.98
PR
Apr 1
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.68
(1.2)
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
Emilee Westbrook
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.24
PR
Mar 1
Fast on the First
400 Meters
1:08.13
PR
Apr 20
FHSAA 2A District 7
McKenzie Yero
- 12th Grade
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:14.13
PR
Apr 7
Coach Ernest McPherson Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.