Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1989
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Lucas Adams
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.1h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Syed Ahmad
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.66
(1.0)
Apr 21
Minooka Conference Clash
200 Meters
26.30
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
400 Meters
57.76
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
High Jump
5' 1
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
Hassan Ahmed
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.1h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
James Apat
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.22
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
James Barrios
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.13
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Aiden Beebe
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 11
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 4.75
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Zach Bender
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:18.82
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
3200 Meters
9:35.41
May 5
Hinsdale Central Boys McCarthy Invite
Bogoy Bogoeve
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.63
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Alan Bouche
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.49
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Isaac Broadnax
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.3h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Sam Brockway
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.7h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Alex Burda
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.12
(2.8)
PR
Apr 21
Minooka Conference Clash
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.64
PR
Apr 21
Minooka Conference Clash
Terrence Burton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
57.17
PR
Apr 27
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.61
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.72
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
High Jump
5' 5
PR
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
Triple Jump
36' 9
PR
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #5 Wheaton (W. ..
Eamon Casey
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6.25
PR
Apr 21
Minooka Conference Clash
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 6.75
PR
Apr 21
Minooka Conference Clash
Brandon Chavez-Jimenez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.77
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
John Courtney
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:35.2h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Anthony Cristiano
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 2.5
PR
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 3
PR
May 5
Hinsdale Central Boys McCarthy Invite
Will Cunningham
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.74
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Philip Cupial
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.62
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
1600 Meters
4:28.0h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
John Curtis
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Triple Jump
37' 11.5
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
Jake Davero
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.80
PR
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
Long Jump
19' 9.75
Apr 21
Minooka Conference Clash
Vince Davero
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
22' 6.75
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #5 Wheaton (W. ..
Triple Jump
47' 4
(.0)
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
Josh David
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.01
PR
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #5 Wheaton (W. ..
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.22
PR
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #5 Wheaton (W. ..
Alain Denou
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.34
May 5
Hinsdale Central Boys McCarthy Invite
Thimotee Denou
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.39
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
Ryan Eddington
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.39
May 5
Hinsdale Central Boys McCarthy Invite
800 Meters
1:52.84
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:07.91
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
3200 Meters
9:22.98
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Parker Elisha
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 1.75
PR
May 5
Hinsdale Central Boys McCarthy Invite
Joshua Farrero
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.4h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Robby Farrington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
(1.0)
Apr 21
Minooka Conference Clash
200 Meters
25.21
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Topher Ferris
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.45
PR
May 5
Hinsdale Central Boys McCarthy Invite
1600 Meters
4:19.53
PR
Apr 27
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3200 Meters
9:17.14
PR
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
Colin Finn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.82
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
1600 Meters
4:40.62
Apr 21
Minooka Conference Clash
3200 Meters
10:16.66
Apr 27
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
Rajan Fisher
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.0h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Jay Ford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #5 Wheaton (W. ..
200 Meters
24.11
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
Ethan Gardley
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 5
PR
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 6.5
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Leo Gartlan
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.03
Apr 21
Minooka Conference Clash
1600 Meters
4:30.34
PR
Apr 27
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3200 Meters
9:56.21
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Asa Gaspar
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:58.19
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
1600 Meters
4:18.89
PR
Apr 27
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3200 Meters
9:21.28
PR
May 5
Hinsdale Central Boys McCarthy Invite
Tyler Gibbons
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.37
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Jack Grapenthien
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.1h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Leo Grucella
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.95
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
400 Meters
57.04
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Will Guerin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.55
PR
May 5
Hinsdale Central Boys McCarthy Invite
400 Meters
49.92
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
Triple Jump
43' 1
PR
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
Ryan Gustis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:31.1h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
3200 Meters
9:54.24
PR
Apr 27
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
Brennan Hardy
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
4:38.6h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
3200 Meters
10:14.69
Apr 27
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
Nolan Hicks
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:44.5h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Jonathan Hogg
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:31.79
PR
May 5
Hinsdale Central Boys McCarthy Invite
3200 Meters
9:46.12
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
Judah Houdek
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.63
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
400 Meters
58.74
PR
Apr 21
Minooka Conference Clash
Jackson Irby
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
49.88
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
Rylan Ivanyi
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.75
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Connor Jackson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.60
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
200 Meters
24.95
(1.9)
PR
Apr 21
Minooka Conference Clash
400 Meters
57.67
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 5
PR
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
Nathan Joseph
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.63
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Caden Kanthack
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.39
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Long Jump
15' 8
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Owen Kelly
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.88
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
1600 Meters
4:38.3h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
3200 Meters
10:11.10
Apr 27
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
Sean King
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.41
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8.25
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 2
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Ethan Kist
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.57
PR
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #5 Wheaton (W. ..
200 Meters
23.87
PR
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #5 Wheaton (W. ..
Jaden Kolbech
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.35
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Josh Kopenec
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:23.1h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Louie Kraus
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:12.78
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Kiran Krishnan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:01.4h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Aleks Kutsev
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.34
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Mac LaForge
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 9
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
Carsten Lange
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
78' 7.75
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
Joe Lasota
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.14
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
200 Meters
25.22
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
John Lasota
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.63
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
Bailey Lingertot
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.4h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Jack Loftus
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.0h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
James Lumpkin
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.03
(3.0)
Apr 21
Minooka Conference Clash
300m Hurdles - 36"
45.68
PR
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #5 Wheaton (W. ..
Allan Macaskill
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.14
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Weston Mathieu
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.3h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Daniel McCarrol
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.24
PR
Apr 21
Minooka Conference Clash
Daniel McCarroll
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:51.2h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Everett McDonald
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:45.3h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
3200 Meters
11:16.05
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
Miles Mitchell
- 9th Grade
High Jump
4' 7
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Nathan Moawad
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.5h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Isaac Moss
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.45
PR
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #5 Wheaton (W. ..
1600 Meters
4:32.85
May 5
Hinsdale Central Boys McCarthy Invite
Bill Mulligan
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.8h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Cy Mundy
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.9h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Emanuel Murphy
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.04
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
High Jump
5' 11
PR
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
Triple Jump
35' 9.75
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Ethan Murphy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
Apr 27
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
200 Meters
23.57
Apr 27
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
Long Jump
16' 5.5
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Gavin Murray
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.30
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.33
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
Curtis Mysliwiec
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.70
PR
Apr 21
Minooka Conference Clash
1600 Meters
4:33.9h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
3200 Meters
9:58.16
PR
Apr 27
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
Matt Novak
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.18
PR
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
1600 Meters
4:50.7h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Liam O'Brien
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.0h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Joe Oros
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 9.25
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
58' 0
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Jackson Pelhank
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.0h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Noah Pillai
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.25
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Amari Pratts
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
200 Meters
25.31
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Matt Rahimi
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.78
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Jack Reichert
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.54
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
400 Meters
57.79
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
Peter Rodriguez
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 4
PR
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 1.75
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
Matt Rucolas
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:59.6h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Will Rucolas
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:17.2h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Gael Sanchez
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.90
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Owen Scholz
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:13.6h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Grant Schroder
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.84
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
1600 Meters
4:19.27
Apr 27
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
3200 Meters
9:32.82
Apr 21
Minooka Conference Clash
Ellis Sioukas
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.4h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Will Surratt
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.92
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
1600 Meters
4:31.9h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
3200 Meters
9:56.87
Apr 27
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
Yandel Torres
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:28.4h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Langston Toth
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.22
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 11
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 10.25
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Brady Travers
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.33
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
1600 Meters
4:28.2h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
3200 Meters
9:33.90
May 17
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRB Sectional - #5 Wheaton (W. ..
Max Troha
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
Apr 27
Pete Struck Eagle Classic
200 Meters
23.43
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Long Jump
20' 4.75
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
Ari Vasilakopoulos
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.1h
PR
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Jared Waden
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:41.4h
May 10
WSC Under the Lights JV 1600s
Caden Weber
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:12.63
PR
May 27
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
9:23.03
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Will Weisz
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Jon Westfall
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 6.5
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 1
PR
Apr 15
John Bell Invitational (Boys Only)
Anthony Wheeler
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 5.75
PR
May 13
WSC Silver Boys
CJ Williams
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.17
PR
Apr 8
St. Charles East Boys "Elmore McCornack" Invite
Womens
Ashley Adamo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.15
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
34.46
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Triple Jump
26' 4
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Gianna Alberti
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.39
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Giselle Aldana
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:08.17
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Suzette Alvarez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 8
PR
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
Discus - 1kg
92' 3.5
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Kathleen Baker
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:31.23
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Autumn Bartosz
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 4.25
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Discus - 1kg
70' 4
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Klaudia Bednarz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.52
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
37.37
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Riya Bhargava
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:04.95
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Lillian Boor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 6.5
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
Discus - 1kg
93' 7.25
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Kristin Bowers
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.30
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.23
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Molly Brezina
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.74
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Jennifer Buehler
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 14
Ritter Invite
Megan Campbell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.59
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
31.04
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Annie Carlstead
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.05
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Mary Kate Casey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.74
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
200 Meters
30.58
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Audrey Casten
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.36
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
1600 Meters
5:23.98
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
3200 Meters
11:15.69
May 12
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Tw..
Kate Cesario
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:03.42
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
3200 Meters
12:28.81
PR
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
Anabella Chiarelli
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.08
(.0)
May 12
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Tw..
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.35
PR
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
Maria Civitinova
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.31
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
36.44
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Isabella Commiso
- 10th Grade
Triple Jump
27' 6.75
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Rylin Conway
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 6
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Alexa Cortez
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.05
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
35.44
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Maeve Courtney
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.75
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
Kathleen Crilly
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.48
May 12
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Tw..
Grace Cristiano
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
32.57
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Pole Vault
7' 6.5
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Mallory Croft
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
200 Meters
27.76
PR
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
Kelley Crowley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.62
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
29.81
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Long Jump
14' 1.25
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Triple Jump
30' 10
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Nora Curran
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.74
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Katelyn Cutright
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.31
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
1600 Meters
6:05.67
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Sydney Czerwinski
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.49
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Ella Dominow
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.87
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 2
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Lily Eddington
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.32
May 12
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Tw..
1600 Meters
4:59.19
PR
Apr 14
Ritter Invite
Grace Edwards
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 6
PR
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
Discus - 1kg
108' 2.75
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Pallavi Fisher
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.43
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
1600 Meters
5:48.89
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Maggie Fleming
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 8.5
PR
May 20
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1kg
106' 10.75
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Annie Flynn
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.88
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Julia Gassen
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
33.12
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Ava Geiger
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:38.32
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
1600 Meters
5:26.69
PR
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
3200 Meters
11:25.27
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Ava Gilley
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.88
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
800 Meters
2:16.00
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
1600 Meters
5:20.95
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
Lucia Giurdanella
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.01
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Stella Gordon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.85
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Faye Guevarra
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.18
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
35.30
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Lucia Guirdanella
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
11' 7
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Amelia Hansen
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
16' 4.5
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Triple Jump
35' 11.5
PR
May 12
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Tw..
Sawyer Hansen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.29
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
34.18
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
Pole Vault
6' 2.75
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Tiana Henry
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Sydney Hnatiuk
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.00
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
1600 Meters
5:24.21
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
3200 Meters
11:41.32
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
Aniya Hubbard
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
200 Meters
27.66
Apr 14
Ritter Invite
Kylar Hunsche
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.97
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Megan Hurtado
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 5.5
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Discus - 1kg
54' 2.25
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Bri Jackson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4.5
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Discus - 1kg
46' 0.75
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
McKenzie James
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.70
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
32.63
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Hannah Grace Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.07
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
35.79
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Kyala Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.92
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
30.52
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Helen Justice
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.87
PR
Apr 14
Ritter Invite
1600 Meters
5:45.33
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Marli Kowalski
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.83
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Triple Jump
34' 0.5
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Ruby Kowalski
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.32
(.0)
PR
May 12
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Tw..
200 Meters
27.78
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Monika Krakyte
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 11.75
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Discus - 1kg
45' 9.25
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Emilie Kuchta
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.94
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
31.82
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Pole Vault
7' 6
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
Emily Kus
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
200 Meters
30.26
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Ava LaBianco
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.54
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Jaqueline Lally
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:05.01
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Reegan Lamantia
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.33
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
300m Hurdles - 30"
58.52
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
Reese LaMantia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.58
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
33.39
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Kaelyn Landry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.75
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
33.12
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Pole Vault
6' 8.75
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Veronica LaSota
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.94
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
28.68
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.33
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Allison Leach
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.18
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
26.84
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.80
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.77
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Ashley Leach
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.67
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
200 Meters
32.14
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Elizabeth Lifka
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.38
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Triple Jump
27' 1.25
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Jennifer Lucina
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.59
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
MacKenzie Maci
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
200 Meters
28.46
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
High Jump
4' 11.75
PR
May 12
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Tw..
Alex McDonald
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.73
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
34.68
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Mia Mertes
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.22
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
35.34
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Kate Miller
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 8
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Discus - 1kg
78' 7.75
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Vivian Mitropoulos
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
31.43
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Carrigan Mowrer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.69
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
31.63
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
400 Meters
1:10.76
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Pole Vault
7' 2.5
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Molly Mungan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
3:00.68
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Elizabeth Murphy
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 2
PR
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
Discus - 1kg
71' 10.5
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Avery Musso
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:16.73
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
3200 Meters
13:22.69
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Maya Nicholson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.12
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
High Jump
4' 9.75
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Triple Jump
33' 10.25
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Sarah Paul
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.60
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
1600 Meters
5:12.35
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
3200 Meters
11:42.22
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
Luka Paulauskas
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 9.5
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
67' 9.75
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Angela Perez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 4.25
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Discus - 1kg
70' 7.5
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Makena Presson
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.98
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.52
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
McKenna Purgatorio
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 3
PR
May 12
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Tw..
Claire Pyne
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.08
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
1600 Meters
5:57.13
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
3200 Meters
11:54.66
Apr 14
Ritter Invite
Lucy Quinlan
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 3.5
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Discus - 1kg
81' 1.25
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Maddeline Quirk
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 10
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Discus - 1kg
74' 6.75
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Hannah Renner
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.64
PR
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
800 Meters
2:20.56
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Jazzline Rivas
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
7' 0.5
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Eva Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.68
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
36.29
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Imari Romero
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.72
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.19
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Giovanna Russotiesi
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
200 Meters
28.96
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
400 Meters
1:10.03
May 12
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Tw..
Pole Vault
8' 6
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Riley Ryan
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.17
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Mallory Saranecki
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.13
PR
Apr 14
Ritter Invite
High Jump
4' 9.75
PR
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
Natalia Saucedo
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:27.02
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Lily Schulz
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1kg
88' 5.25
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Kira Shoshenskiy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.14
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Emily Smetana
- 12th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.96
(.0)
PR
May 12
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Tw..
Pole Vault
9' 3
PR
May 12
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Tw..
Jenna Soelberg
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:10.70
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Kayla Solem
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.60
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
800 Meters
2:36.15
PR
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
1600 Meters
5:45.10
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Allie Steiner
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.86
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Long Jump
16' 0.5
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Triple Jump
32' 3.25
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Molly Steiner
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
31.77
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Long Jump
14' 5.5
PR
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Triple Jump
28' 8
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Zoe Sutton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.30
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
31.74
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Nora Sweeny
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.24
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
36.55
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Kloe Terhaar
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
30.10
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Anaia Tipton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.66
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
33.20
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Alayna Todnem
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.30
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
1600 Meters
5:09.99
PR
May 12
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Tw..
3200 Meters
11:41.78
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
Madelyn Walter
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.60
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Emma Walz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.26
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
200 Meters
32.00
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Olivia Warmke
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.75
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Discus - 1kg
90' 3
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
Dakota Washington
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
PR
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
200 Meters
25.42
(-.3)
PR
May 20
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
McKenzie Willard
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.52
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
1600 Meters
5:23.11
Apr 21
Glenbrook South Girls Titan
3200 Meters
11:14.60
May 12
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Tw..
Layla Williams
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 0.75
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Discus - 1kg
85' 9
May 5
WSC Silver Girls Outdoor Championships
Nyaa Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.98
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
200 Meters
30.79
PR
Apr 22
Palatine Girls Invite
Emily Wittmer
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.20
(.0)
May 12
2023 IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional - #8 Lockport (Tw..
Jadyn Wood
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.42
PR
Apr 28
Weber Invitational (Glenbard North)-Girls Only
3200 Meters
11:47.85
PR
Apr 8
Lincoln Way Central Girls Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.