Mo Ahmed -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:35.43PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
1600 Meters | 5:32.0hPR | May 2 | Brownstown Central vs. Indian Creek/Edinburgh |
|
Logan Ankney -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:06.91PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 84' 1PR | May 2 | Brownstown Central vs. Indian Creek/Edinburgh |
|
Jackson Arreola -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 27.12 | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
400 Meters | 1:00.34PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
|
Lance Butler -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.29PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
200 Meters | 23.89PR | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 - Columbus North |
|
Brendan Conner -
12th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 16.72PR | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 - Columbus North |
High Jump | 5' 8 | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 - Columbus North |
|
Gerson Coroa -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 19' 2PR | Apr 18 | Johnson County Championship |
|
Jaidan Curtis -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.19PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|
Grant Dalton -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 52.94cPR | May 2 | Brownstown Central vs. Indian Creek/Edinburgh |
|
Andrew Elsbury -
10th Grade |
3200 Meters | 11:21.81PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
|
Bobby Emberton -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 58.69PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 50.71PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
Long Jump | 17' 10PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|
Henry Fleetwood -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:10.9hPR | May 2 | Brownstown Central vs. Indian Creek/Edinburgh |
1600 Meters | 4:43.4h | May 2 | Brownstown Central vs. Indian Creek/Edinburgh |
3200 Meters | 10:09.58 | May 25 | IHSAA Boys Regional 6 - Greenfield Central |
|
James Frater -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:07.95PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|
Braxton Freeman -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 6' 0 | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 - Columbus North |
Long Jump | 19' 3.5PR | Apr 18 | Johnson County Championship |
|
Noah Greenwood -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:54.0hPR | May 2 | Brownstown Central vs. Indian Creek/Edinburgh |
1 Mile | 4:52.57PR | Apr 14 | Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
3200 Meters | 10:27.64 | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|
Luke Henderson -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 56.22 | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 - Columbus North |
|
Lukas Hogan -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:02.34PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
3200 Meters | 10:56.6hPR | May 2 | Brownstown Central vs. Indian Creek/Edinburgh |
|
Logan Jackson -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:14.70PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
|
Nick Jackson -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:13.67PR | Apr 18 | Johnson County Championship |
1600 Meters | 4:55.79PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|
Tyler Lower -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:33.55PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
3200 Meters | 12:11.91PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
|
Zavier Menser -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.60PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|
Malachi Mink -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.01PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
200 Meters | 24.19PR | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 - Columbus North |
|
Nate Nash -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 4.5PR | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 - Columbus North |
Discus - 1.6kg | 81' 0PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|
Derek Neal -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.91PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
|
Jackson Neibert -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:08.89 | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 - Columbus North |
1600 Meters | 4:41.4hPR | May 2 | Brownstown Central vs. Indian Creek/Edinburgh |
|
Lucas Neibert -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:06.72PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|
Cole Ozbun -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 0 | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 82' 11PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|
Levi Pappas -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.08PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 43.19PR | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 - Columbus North |
|
Chris Parsley -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 38' 5PR | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 - Columbus North |
Discus - 1.6kg | 123' 4PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|
Noah Price -
9th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:57.95PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
3200 Meters | 12:53.53PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
|
Jaxon Ramey -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.10 | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
200 Meters | 25.35PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|
Casey Seitzinger -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:22.60 | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
1600 Meters | 4:53.68PR | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 - Columbus North |
1 Mile | 4:52.30PR | Apr 14 | Flashes Showcase Miracle Mile |
|
Kyle Smalling -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 22' 1.5PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 9PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
|
Jacob Stewart -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:34.82PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
1600 Meters | 5:19.06PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
3200 Meters | 12:20.67PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|
Owen Stout -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 0PR | May 2 | Brownstown Central vs. Indian Creek/Edinburgh |
Discus - 1.6kg | 112' 5 | Apr 18 | Johnson County Championship |
|
Elias Strauss -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:23.91PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
1600 Meters | 5:08.40PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|
Trent Volz -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.44PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.23PR | Apr 18 | Johnson County Championship |
Long Jump | 17' 7PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|
Chance White -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 2PR | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|
EJ Woodke -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:10.67PR | May 18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 22 - Columbus North |
1600 Meters | 5:00.6hPR | May 2 | Brownstown Central vs. Indian Creek/Edinburgh |
|
Logan Woodrum -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.01 | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
|
Caleb Yount -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.54PR | Apr 11 | Greenwood v Monrovia Edinburgh Indian Creek |
400 Meters | 57.28 | Apr 27 | Edgewood vs Indian Creek, Brown County, Owen Valle.. |
|