Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1986
1975
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Teiju Ajeesh
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.46
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
1600 Meters
5:25.70
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Shimon Aoki
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
Apr 5
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #2
200 Meters
26.12
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Long Jump
4.60m
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Matthew Araya
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
8.56m
PR
Mar 30
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #1
Discus - 1.6kg
22.14m
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
William Beardsley
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:17.38
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
3200 Meters
9:10.67
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
Noah Brooks
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Aditya Chandra
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.46
PR
Apr 5
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #2
Jihun Choi
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.88
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
Sid Deshpande
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:00.55
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
Eito Fukagawa
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
200 Meters
25.72
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
400 Meters
1:02.83
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
Sayer Hashimoto
- 10th Grade
High Jump
1.45m
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Long Jump
4.60m
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Roy Hideki Igwe
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.84
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Keiten Ishibashi
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
Apr 5
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #2
200 Meters
26.72
PR
Mar 30
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #1
George Ishigooka
- 11th Grade
High Jump
1.55m
PR
Mar 30
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #1
Long Jump
4.65m
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Pratham Joshi
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.71
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
400 Meters
59.51
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
Wonjin Kim
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
5.27m
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Zander Kress
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.72
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
200 Meters
26.39
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Shot Put - 12lb
9.47m
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Discus - 1.6kg
23.15m
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Jong In Lee
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.53
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
1600 Meters
4:43.65
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
3200 Meters
10:09.01
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
Roman Leyko
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
9.51m
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Discus - 1.6kg
16.91m
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Kazuto Maeda
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.93
PR
Apr 5
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #2
200 Meters
26.82
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Henrie Mancia
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
Apr 5
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #2
Kairi Mano
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.86
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
1600 Meters
5:05.52
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
3200 Meters
11:07.91
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
Tyler Margeson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.01
Apr 5
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #2
200 Meters
26.68
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
Luka Marinkovic
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:16.53
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
3200 Meters
11:13.56
PR
Mar 30
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #1
Towa Miyoshi
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
5.02m
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
Triple Jump
10.74m
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Tristan Ng
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.33
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
1600 Meters
6:02.30
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Muku Nomura
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:13.18
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
1600 Meters
5:11.50
Mar 30
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #1
3200 Meters
11:06.33
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
Koki Okitsu
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
200 Meters
24.86
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Tyler Olsen
- 11th Grade
High Jump
1.55m
Mar 30
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #1
Masato Onaka
- 11th Grade
High Jump
1.55m
PR
Mar 30
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #1
Ryogo Otsuka
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
Mar 30
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #1
200 Meters
25.34
PR
Apr 5
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #2
Long Jump
5.12m
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
William Rankin
- 10th Grade
High Jump
1.45m
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
Long Jump
4.88m
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
Triple Jump
9.66m
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Franklin Richter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.97
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
1600 Meters
4:49.47
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
3200 Meters
10:14.23
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
Mughil RK
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.50
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
1600 Meters
6:27.01
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Machi Sakurai
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.00
PR
Mar 30
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #1
200 Meters
27.82
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
Kai Sandoval
- 11th Grade
High Jump
1.55m
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Hiroyuki Sen
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
7.85m
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Discus - 1.6kg
19.83m
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Luke Shane
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
5.42m
PR
Mar 11
PAC-East #2 at Zama
Triple Jump
9.35m
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Kaito Soeno
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.29
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
800 Meters
2:14.38
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Shu Takasaki
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.46
PR
Mar 4
PAC-East #1 at Yokota
Sola Tanaka
- 10th Grade
High Jump
1.65m
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
Long Jump
5.23m
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
Triple Jump
10.94m
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
Tomohiko Ueda
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
200 Meters
24.91
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Alexander Volkov
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
10.06m
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Discus - 1.6kg
28.73m
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Teppei Washio
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
Apr 5
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #2
200 Meters
25.56
PR
Apr 5
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #2
Kento Yamaguchi
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.76
PR
Apr 25
DODEA Pacific Far East Championship 2023
1600 Meters
5:11.05
PR
Mar 30
Kanto Plain Ajinomoto Meet #1
Riku Yoshikawa
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
5.10m
PR
Apr 8
Yokota Last Chance Hootenanny
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.