Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2003
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1984
1983
1982
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Michael Adjei
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
58.93
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
800 Meters
2:37.47
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Andre Anderson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
400 Meters
1:00.70
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
Frederick Arko
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.06
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
Jeremiah Banks
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.94
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Owen Benz
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.94
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
1600 Meters
5:43.06
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
3200 Meters
13:16.96
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Alfredo Betancourt
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:33.65
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
Jose Bonilla
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.89
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Pole Vault
10' 6
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
K'Wan Bryant
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.86
(2.3)
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
200 Meters
22.31
(1.3)
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Long Jump
20' 1.75
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Dylan Carter
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.02
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
800 Meters
2:03.33
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Gabriel Corpuz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:29.49
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Lucas Cousins
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:54.94
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.15
(2.3)
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.77
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Adamiyen Couther
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 8
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 7
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Eric Goodman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
41' 5
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 7
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Tyre Hankins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Amir Hatfield
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
24.49
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
400 Meters
55.15
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Xavi Hernandez-Campbell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.47
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
Long Jump
16' 6
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
Triple Jump
35' 6
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
Xavier Hernandez-Campbell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.06
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Triple Jump
34' 11
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Catrell Holston
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Eric Jeter
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:34.80
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Justin Kennedy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.16
(2.1)
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
200 Meters
25.13
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Calix Lange
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.34
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Jordan Lee
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.55
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.11
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Maliki Littlejohn
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
18' 0
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Jakhari Madison
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.17
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Claude Marcelin
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:11.30
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Eric McCount
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.38
(1.3)
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.62
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Jalen Milt
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
57.20
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.03
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Long Jump
18' 10.5
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Triple Jump
36' 5.5
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
Kristian Nunley
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
13:24.87
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.64
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
Fernando Pablo
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.77
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Jacob Robinson
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
22.07
(1.7)
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
400 Meters
48.70
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Class 5 State Championships
800 Meters
1:58.04
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
York Seaton
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:43.35
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Serigne Thaim
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:28.74
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Breshon Thatch
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 3
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 6
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Isaiah Thirkill
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:21.19
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
Xavier Vallee
- ?
3200 Meters
14:37.06
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
Jaydin Williams
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.90
(2.9)
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
200 Meters
21.83
(.4)
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Class 5 State Championships
High Jump
7' 0
PR
Jun 3
VHSL Class 5 State Championships
Long Jump
22' 4.75
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Kamarion Williams
- 12th Grade
Triple Jump
35' 5
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Amari Woods
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 0
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 0
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Womens
Nessiah Ayala
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.30
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
Triple Jump
25' 1
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Amiya Beach
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.33
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
400 Meters
1:17.35
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
800 Meters
3:05.19
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Amani Brockington
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
200 Meters
29.58
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
400 Meters
1:10.22
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Alanah Chrispin
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:04.60
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
800 Meters
2:58.18
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Jannah Elmousalami
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:55.55
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Kayla Gallop
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 7.5
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Discus - 1kg
59' 2
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Laniyah Gillylan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Discus - 1kg
68' 1
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Adaysia Hannah
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:17.42
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
800 Meters
3:30.86
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Paige Holt
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
200 Meters
29.13
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Nevaeh Kelly
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.16
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.52
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Pole Vault
5' 6
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Jonaya Moore
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:01.47
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
1600 Meters
6:27.39
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Precious Morrison
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.93
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
200 Meters
30.54
(.8)
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
Tyjenya Pinkney
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:48.34
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
1600 Meters
6:51.46
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Discus - 1kg
39' 2
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Marissa Seabron
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
(3.2)
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
200 Meters
27.94
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
Amiyah Taylor
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.5
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Discus - 1kg
42' 11
PR
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Diamond Wade
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
10:10.52
PR
Apr 5
Eastern District #1 Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:10.30
May 10
Eastern District Championship
Tanaija West
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.34
(2.2)
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.52
PR
May 20
VHSL Class 5B Outdoor Region Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.