Dylan Adams -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:57.32PR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, S. Pr.. |
|
Galen Baird -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:07.0hPR | May 19 | IHS The Final Four |
3200 Meters | 11:03.39PR | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
|
Noah Bergstrom -
10th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 110' 2 | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
|
Jack Bigelow -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:36.49PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
1.5k Steeplechase | 5:49.8hPR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
|
Calvin Bogart -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 7 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 78' 8.5 | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
|
Noah Burnham -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.83 | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
200 Meters | 26.01 | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
400 Meters | 59.44 | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
Long Jump | 16' 11.5PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
|
Caleb Cazares-Garay -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 30' 6PR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
Discus - 1.6kg | 80' 11PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
|
Nate Childers -
9th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 57.45 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
|
Dominic Chiodi -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.24cPR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
200 Meters | 23.69 | May 12 | Metro League Championships |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
Long Jump | 19' 3.25 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
|
Noah Droker -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:04.23PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
600 Meters | 1:56.26PR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
800 Meters | 2:39.70PR | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
1600 Meters | 6:14.55PR | Mar 23 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, Lakeside, Linc.. |
|
Jackson DuBois -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.04c | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
High Jump | 5' 0 | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
Pole Vault | 7' 6 | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
|
Langley Fitzpatrick -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.54c | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
200 Meters | 23.60 | May 12 | Metro League Championships |
High Jump | 5' 0 | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
Long Jump | 21' 5 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
Triple Jump | 45' 7.25PR | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
|
Sam Fortunato -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 4:58.4hPR | May 19 | IHS The Final Four |
|
Esben Gerber -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 29' 0.5 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 97' 4 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
|
Kayden Green -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.74cPR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 11PR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
|
Teddy Groebner -
9th Grade |
600 Meters | 1:59.75PR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
800 Meters | 2:45.96 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
1600 Meters | 6:15.73 | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
|
Ananiah Hailemichael -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.34cPR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
|
Paul Hale-Wolcott -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 40.53PR | Mar 23 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, Lakeside, Linc.. |
400 Meters | 1:26.98PR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, S. Pr.. |
|
Miles Herndon -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.37PR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, S. Pr.. |
400 Meters | 53.10PR | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
800 Meters | 2:15.13PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.74PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
|
Parker Herold -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 17.24cPR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
|
Ian Hintze -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.43 | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, S. Pr.. |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 51.60 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
|
Joshua Hubble -
12th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:12.91 | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
|
Christopher Hughes -
11th Grade |
600 Meters | 1:50.61PR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
1600 Meters | 5:12.3h | May 19 | IHS The Final Four |
3200 Meters | 11:38.70 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
|
KingDavid Jackson -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 10 | Mar 23 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, Lakeside, Linc.. |
Long Jump | 16' 5 | Mar 23 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, Lakeside, Linc.. |
|
Aiden Janeczko -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.51 | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
200 Meters | 29.00 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
Pole Vault | 6' 0 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
|
Nasir Jordan -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34cPR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
200 Meters | 26.57PR | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
Long Jump | 13' 11.5PR | Mar 23 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, Lakeside, Linc.. |
|
Oliver Kim -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.93PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
400 Meters | 59.61PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
800 Meters | 2:29.33PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
1600 Meters | 5:39.59PR | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
|
Kai Konecke -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.27PR | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
1600 Meters | 5:37.62PR | Mar 23 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, Lakeside, Linc.. |
3200 Meters | 12:33.57PR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, S. Pr.. |
1.5k Steeplechase | 5:43.8hPR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
2k Steeplechase | 7:58.86PR | Apr 8 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
Long Jump | 13' 6PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
|
Daniel Le -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.24cPR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
200 Meters | 25.70PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
400 Meters | 1:01.22PR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, S. Pr.. |
|
Asher Leis -
11th Grade |
600 Meters | 1:55.47PR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
800 Meters | 2:40.37 | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
1600 Meters | 6:33.82 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
|
Johan Leuschke -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.06PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
600 Meters | 1:31.99PR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
800 Meters | 2:01.82PR | Apr 22 | GearUp Eason Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:40.75PR | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
2k Steeplechase | 6:40.47PR | Apr 8 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
|
Lars Lewan -
12th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 109' 8PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
|
Riley Magill -
10th Grade |
600 Meters | 1:45.75PR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
800 Meters | 2:22.29 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
1600 Meters | 4:55.2h | May 19 | IHS The Final Four |
3200 Meters | 10:26.09 | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
|
Ely Malaki -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 9.25 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
|
William McQuillan -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.04c | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
400 Meters | 1:02.21PR | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
Long Jump | 16' 6.75 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
|
Arjun Modayur -
10th Grade |
Long Jump | 16' 8PR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, S. Pr.. |
|
Nikhil Modayur -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:16.26 | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
1600 Meters | 5:05.61 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
|
Finn Moody -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.40PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
400 Meters | 1:00.00PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
Long Jump | 21' 2.5PR | May 12 | Metro League Championships |
Triple Jump | 43' 11.5 (3.9)PR | May 27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
|
Mason Murison -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:01.53PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
800 Meters | 2:22.73PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
1600 Meters | 5:11.2h | May 19 | IHS The Final Four |
3200 Meters | 11:49.86 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
|
Innocent Ndihokubwayo -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.84c | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
200 Meters | 27.52 | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
1600 Meters | 6:44.5hPR | May 19 | IHS The Final Four |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 6.5PR | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 86' 8.5PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
|
Porter Neyhart -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 34.86PR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, S. Pr.. |
400 Meters | 1:20.38PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
|
Athanase Nishemezwe -
12th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:44.80PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
1600 Meters | 5:33.6hPR | May 19 | IHS The Final Four |
3200 Meters | 12:04.89PR | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
Pole Vault | 8' 0PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
|
Mohamed Osman -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94cPR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
|
Jameson Overbay -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.88PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
400 Meters | 58.68PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.33PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
High Jump | 4' 10PR | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, S. Pr.. |
|
Jack Pearson -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.54cPR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
200 Meters | 25.10PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
Shot Put - 12lb | 32' 4PR | Mar 23 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, Lakeside, Linc.. |
|
Avi Phelan Marczak -
9th Grade |
200 Meters | 28.66PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
Pole Vault | 7' 6 | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
|
Gareth Phelps -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.44c | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
200 Meters | 27.56 | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | May 12 | Metro League Championships |
|
Bud Poree -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.74c | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
200 Meters | 25.80 | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
400 Meters | 1:05.14 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
|
Aidan Prior -
10th Grade |
High Jump | 4' 3PR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
|
Jaelin Pugh -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.77 | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
|
Elias Rojas Jr. -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 44' 4PR | May 12 | Metro League Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 95' 6 | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
|
Ethan Rudell -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.64c | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
Shot Put - 12lb | 33' 4 | Mar 23 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, Lakeside, Linc.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 148' 5 | May 20 | 2A/3A/4A Sea-King District 2 Championships w/ Dist.. |
|
Trey Shagoury -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 3:04.36PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
|
LJ Shields -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.67PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
600 Meters | 1:47.09PR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
800 Meters | 2:31.79PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
|
Brody Simon -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.26PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
1600 Meters | 5:11.70 | Mar 30 | Ingraham, Ballard, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, S. Pr.. |
|
Elias Slusser -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 27' 10PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 87' 11PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
|
Maxwell Snider -
10th Grade |
Pole Vault | 10' 0PR | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
|
Percy Stauter -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 22' 9PR | Mar 23 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, Lakeside, Linc.. |
Discus - 1.6kg | 64' 10 | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
Javelin - 800g | 52' 2 | Apr 8 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
|
Kyle Steele -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 21' 10.5PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
Discus - 1.6kg | 74' 10PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
|
Cole Stewart -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:26.91 | Mar 23 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, Lakeside, Linc.. |
3200 Meters | 11:53.96 | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
|
Mason Stone -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.29PR | Apr 5 | N. Hale, B. Blanchet, Ingraham, Lakeside, S. Prep |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | Apr 8 | Birger Solberg Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 9PR | Mar 23 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, Lakeside, Linc.. |
|
Abdul Sylla -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84cPR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
200 Meters | 26.39PR | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
|
Eames Thai -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.35PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
400 Meters | 1:09.76PR | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
Pole Vault | 9' 6 | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
|
Micah Tigert -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 5.5 | Mar 23 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, Lakeside, Linc.. |
|
Chance Williams -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34cPR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
400 Meters | 59.88PR | May 4 | Ingraham, Cleveland, Holy Names, Lakeside, O'Dea, .. |
|
Jariah Willis -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.34cPR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
Long Jump | 17' 11.5PR | Apr 27 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Holy Names, O'De.. |
Triple Jump | 39' 6.5PR | Apr 29 | SUNNY AND 70 INVITATIONAL! |
|
Jonathon Willis McInnes -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.74cPR | Mar 16 | IHS Intrasquad |
200 Meters | 27.52PR | Mar 23 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, Lakeside, Linc.. |
High Jump | 5' 0PR | Mar 23 | Ingraham, B. Blanchet, E. Catholic, Lakeside, Linc.. |
Long Jump | 17' 2.75PR | Apr 20 | C. Sealth, B. Blanchet, Cleveland, Ingraham, R. Be.. |
|