Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2016
2015
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Derek Adams
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:06.93
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
1600 Meters
4:37.58
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
3200 Meters
10:44.60
PR
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Victor Arteaga
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 6.5
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 4
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Xavier Avilez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
48' 6.5
PR
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Discus - 1.6kg
126' 0
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Joseph Aviliez
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 1.5
PR
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 2
PR
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Giovanni Borjas
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.25
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Jude Ferris
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Will (William) Keller
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Ethan Lozano
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.88
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Jordan Nixon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 4.5
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 1
PR
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
John Rojas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7.5
PR
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
102' 1
PR
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Aiden Segovia
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.81
PR
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Gary Seidenberger
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.47
(1.9)
PR
May 11
TX UIL 4A State Championships
George Stenberg
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.08
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Womens
Caroline Abel
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
29.24
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:07.82
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Long Jump
14' 0.5
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Triple Jump
29' 4.5
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Zoe Aldrich
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
37' 2
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Discus - 1kg
127' 5
PR
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Miranda Aleman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
28.88
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:10.47
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Anahy Avalos
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 9.5
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Discus - 1kg
61' 0
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Dani Castro
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.65
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
28.75
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:09.67
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Gabi Castro
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
30.50
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:13.48
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Peyton Celotto
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.27
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
27.72
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:06.35
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Pole Vault
10' 0
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Ann Claire Cop
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.47
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
800 Meters
2:34.22
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
1600 Meters
5:12.62
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
3200 Meters
11:11.96
PR
May 11
TX UIL 4A State Championships
Elizabeth Erlandson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
28.20
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:08.59
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
High Jump
4' 2
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Triple Jump
31' 9
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Minot Frantzen
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.82
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Rilyn Grona
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.71
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.54
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Taylor Grona
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.36
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
3200 Meters
11:49.44
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Audrey Herrera
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.75
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
800 Meters
2:54.76
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
1600 Meters
6:20.57
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
3200 Meters
14:22.91
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Hannah Kruse
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.69
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Ella Leroux
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.20
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
800 Meters
2:47.60
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
1600 Meters
6:09.33
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
3200 Meters
13:49.51
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Sarahi Lozano
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Discus - 1kg
67' 4
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Syrlena McCoy
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.00
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
35.97
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:16.81
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Riley McGuffie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.50
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
31.09
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:15.11
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.24
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Mattie Moore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.44
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
32.35
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:09.94
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.21
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Triple Jump
25' 10.5
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Liepa Motiejunaite
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.54
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
27.27
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:03.34
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Anna Munoz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:07.78
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
800 Meters
2:36.88
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
1600 Meters
6:06.66
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
3200 Meters
13:52.97
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.69
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
High Jump
4' 6
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Leslie Neri
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.45
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
30.20
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:09.78
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Hannah Nielsen
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.18
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
30.61
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:08.22
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
High Jump
4' 2
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Rylinn Oliver
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
28.50
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:16.48
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Annabelle Page
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
30.54
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:10.68
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Long Jump
13' 10
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Triple Jump
29' 6
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Ally Page-Tamez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.96
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
35.25
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Katherine Pehl
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 4.5
PR
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Whitney Phillips
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
29.24
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.66
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.33
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Pole Vault
6' 6
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Valeria Ramirez
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.14
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:11.39
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
800 Meters
2:41.40
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
1600 Meters
6:03.02
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
3200 Meters
13:49.53
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Madi Reeh
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 8
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Discus - 1kg
79' 9
PR
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Elizabeth Robles
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.85
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
32.59
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:14.57
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Trinity Robles
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.52
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
31.84
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:15.12
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Bella Rozek
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.28
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.40
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.96
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Reese Sagebiel
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 5.5
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Discus - 1kg
109' 3
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Reyli Sanchez
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 4.5
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Discus - 1kg
62' 5
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Ellie Seracen
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
28.80
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:14.13
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Analisea Sosa
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 1.5
PR
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Discus - 1kg
50' 3
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Jayden Stone
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
29.60
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:12.30
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Long Jump
13' 9.5
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Ava Stuewe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.85
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
27.54
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
58.88
PR
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Long Jump
15' 9
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Triple Jump
34' 2
PR
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Caitlin Tatsch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
30.98
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
400 Meters
1:11.84
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Long Jump
13' 9.5
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Triple Jump
29' 4.5
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Jayecee Treibs
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3.5
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Discus - 1kg
78' 5
PR
Mar 18
Fredericksburg AJ Loth Relays
Cameran Whiting
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
26.72
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.69
PR
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.23
PR
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
High Jump
4' 6
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Madison Wright
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 4.5
Apr 29
UIL 4A Region IV
Discus - 1kg
110' 9
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Edith Zurita
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.90
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
200 Meters
32.22
PR
Feb 16
FBG Team Trials
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.