Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
2007
2006
1981
1980
Indoor
2013
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jordan Almeida
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
200 Meters
24.70
PR
Feb 11
Donna Earl Scott Relays
400 Meters
56.75
Mar 24
RGVCA Meet of Champions Prelims 6A-Boys
Octavio Balderas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.68
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Matt Cancino
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.09
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.33
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Manrique Cantu
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 0
PR
Mar 3
Rio Hondo Roberto Garza Relays
Josue Casas
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.53
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
David Alejandro Chapa
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.14c
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.14c
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
David Antonio Chapa
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:05.33
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
3200 Meters
14:03.0h
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.92
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.24c
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
Christopher Chavez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.76
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Roy Compian
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.33
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
200 Meters
25.64c
PR
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
Triple Jump
37' 0
PR
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
Ruben Cruz
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.02
PR
Feb 18
Brownsville ISD Sams 68th Annual Relays
Marcel Escamilla
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
58.04
PR
Feb 18
Brownsville ISD Sams 68th Annual Relays
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
Christian Espinoza
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.14c
PR
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
200 Meters
25.80
PR
Feb 18
Brownsville ISD Sams 68th Annual Relays
Mario Garcia
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.48
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Miguel Garcia
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Robert Garza
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.16
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Joey (Jose) Godinez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.74
PR
Mar 31
Raymondville Albert Tijerina 16th Annual Relays
200 Meters
23.87
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Jose Godinez
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 11
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A/5A Area 31-32 Meet
Triple Jump
39' 6
Mar 24
RGVCA Meet of Champions Prelims 6A-Boys
Joe Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.73
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Santiago Gurrero
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Gabriel Hernandez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Javier Hernandez
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
58.71
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Jose Ibarra
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.14c
PR
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.09
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Andrew Martinez
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
James Martinez
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.11
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.92
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
Jordan Matamoros
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.77
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Carlos Montes
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.85
PR
Mar 31
Raymondville Albert Tijerina 16th Annual Relays
800 Meters
1:53.76
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
1600 Meters
4:34.33
PR
Apr 8
UIL 6A District 32 Track Meet
3200 Meters
10:40.0h
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Gilbert Morales
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6
Apr 8
UIL 6A District 32 Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 0
PR
Apr 8
UIL 6A District 32 Track Meet
Pedro Ochoa
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Arturo Perez
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.60
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
400 Meters
53.01
PR
Mar 3
Rio Hondo Roberto Garza Relays
Ethan Perez
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.91
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
1600 Meters
4:40.41
PR
Apr 8
UIL 6A District 32 Track Meet
3200 Meters
10:08.73
PR
Mar 25
RGVCA Meet of Champions- FINALS
Keven Pompa
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.66
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.99
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Pedro Rivera
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.09
Mar 3
Rio Hondo Roberto Garza Relays
1600 Meters
4:48.81
PR
Feb 18
Brownsville ISD Sams 68th Annual Relays
3200 Meters
11:25.9h
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Esteban Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.08
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Triple Jump
32' 11
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Hector Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 3
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Luis Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.02
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Nathan Rodriguez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.98
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Ricardo Roman
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 2
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Long Jump
18' 3
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Triple Jump
36' 9
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Emanuel Sanchez
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.24
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Diego Sosa
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:21.69
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
1600 Meters
5:29.60
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
3200 Meters
11:47.8h
PR
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
jorge Tamallo
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.04c
PR
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.59
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Isaiah Travino
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.38
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Triple Jump
33' 5
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Isaiah Trevino
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.16
Feb 18
Brownsville ISD Sams 68th Annual Relays
400 Meters
1:00.57
PR
Feb 11
Donna Earl Scott Relays
Carlos Vasquez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
PR
Mar 24
RGVCA Meet of Champions Prelims 6A-Boys
200 Meters
24.71
Mar 3
Rio Hondo Roberto Garza Relays
400 Meters
56.12
PR
Mar 24
RGVCA Meet of Champions Prelims 6A-Boys
Eric Vasquez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
Feb 11
Donna Earl Scott Relays
Long Jump
18' 2
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Triple Jump
37' 10
PR
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
Joshua Vela
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
16' 10.5
PR
Mar 3
Rio Hondo Roberto Garza Relays
Triple Jump
36' 9.5
PR
Mar 3
Rio Hondo Roberto Garza Relays
Ian Villarreal
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Nicholas Woo
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Womens
Fernanda Aguilar
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
7:16.02
Mar 3
Rio Hondo Roberto Garza Relays
Gisela Ambriz
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 1
Feb 18
Brownsville ISD Sams 68th Annual Relays
Triple Jump
29' 8
Feb 18
Brownsville ISD Sams 68th Annual Relays
Larissa Araiza
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.15
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
1600 Meters
6:43.0h
PR
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
3200 Meters
14:14.3h
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Nyleen Benavides
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.93
PR
Mar 3
Rio Hondo Roberto Garza Relays
200 Meters
35.55
PR
Mar 3
Rio Hondo Roberto Garza Relays
400 Meters
1:20.48
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Kevelin Carrillo-Quiroz
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 3
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Andrea De La Rosa
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11
PR
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
Discus - 1kg
89' 5
PR
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
Brianna Del Angel
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
9' 9
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Karina Diana-Cordova
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.26
PR
Mar 31
Raymondville Albert Tijerina 16th Annual Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.15
PR
Mar 24
RGVCA Meet of Champions Prelims 6A-Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.04
PR
Feb 18
Brownsville ISD Sams 68th Annual Relays
Long Jump
14' 5
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Triple Jump
31' 4
PR
Apr 8
UIL 6A District 32 Track Meet
Ana Diaz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.11
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
200 Meters
35.21
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Madison Flores
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 6.5
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Discus - 1kg
68' 2
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Valerie Garza
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
35.62
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Ameerah Gonzales
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.34c
PR
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:01.99
PR
Feb 18
Brownsville ISD Sams 68th Annual Relays
Discus - 1kg
65' 6
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Heavan Gonzalez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.14c
PR
Feb 11
Donna Earl Scott Relays
200 Meters
27.99
PR
Mar 31
Raymondville Albert Tijerina 16th Annual Relays
400 Meters
1:10.90
PR
Mar 3
Rio Hondo Roberto Garza Relays
Miley Guerra
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.08
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
200 Meters
34.87
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Jennifer Guzman-Bonilla
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:17.9h
PR
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
Beatriz Hernandez
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.27
PR
Apr 8
UIL 6A District 32 Track Meet
1600 Meters
5:48.03
PR
Mar 3
Rio Hondo Roberto Garza Relays
3200 Meters
12:40.89
Feb 11
Donna Earl Scott Relays
Karianna Lamas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
Mar 24
RGVCA Meet of Champions Prelims 6A-Girls
Kassandra Lopez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:32.28
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
1600 Meters
8:11.00
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Paulina Melgarejo
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.04
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Emillie Mireles
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.68
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
High Jump
4' 10
Apr 8
UIL 6A District 32 Track Meet
Long Jump
15' 4
PR
Mar 31
Raymondville Albert Tijerina 16th Annual Relays
Triple Jump
32' 11.5
PR
Apr 20
UIL 6A/5A Area 31-32 Meet
Valerie Mireles
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.54c
PR
Feb 11
Donna Earl Scott Relays
Daisy Morales
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
15:04.68
Feb 18
Brownsville ISD Sams 68th Annual Relays
Irma Ocampo
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
34.88
PR
Feb 11
Donna Earl Scott Relays
Damara Paredes
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:50.0h
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
Natalia Perez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.67
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
200 Meters
34.41
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Alexandra Ramirez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.77
PR
Feb 11
Donna Earl Scott Relays
Diana Resendizortiz
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.65
Mar 31
Raymondville Albert Tijerina 16th Annual Relays
200 Meters
30.06
Mar 31
Raymondville Albert Tijerina 16th Annual Relays
Alexia Salazar
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
200 Meters
29.39
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
400 Meters
1:12.61
PR
Feb 11
Donna Earl Scott Relays
Monica Salazar
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 3.5
Apr 8
UIL 6A District 32 Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
85' 2
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Brissa Stinson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.11
PR
Apr 29
UIL 6A Region IV & Wheelchair
3200 Meters
12:18.37
Apr 20
UIL 6A/5A Area 31-32 Meet
Alana Torres
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 2
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Discus - 1kg
61' 5
Mar 28
32-6A JV/Freshmen District Meet
Vilandra Torres
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.72
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
200 Meters
35.78
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Long Jump
10' 7
PR
Mar 10
Brownsville ISD City Meet
Niayla Trevino
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.13
PR
Apr 8
UIL 6A District 32 Track Meet
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.