Maddox Andrade -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.30PR | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 2 | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 93' 2 | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
Javelin - 800g | 44' 6 | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
|
Tucker Ashmore -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 12' 0 | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Jorge Banuelos -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 59.49 | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 49.1hPR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
800 Meters | 2:15.96PR | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
1600 Meters | 5:21.71 | May 4 | CBBN #3 League Meet - Eisenhower, Wenatchee @ Mose.. |
|
Matthew Bir -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 159' 1PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
|
Calvin Bishop -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 11 | Apr 27 | CBBN Week 2 @ Sunnyside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 142' 7 | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 132' 11 | May 4 | CBBN #3 League Meet - Eisenhower, Wenatchee @ Mose.. |
|
Nathan Blakney -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.94 | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
200 Meters | 25.75 | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
Long Jump | 15' 1PR | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
|
Ben Borden -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.17PR | Mar 17 | Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custo.. |
200 Meters | 24.64PR | May 4 | CBBN #3 League Meet - Eisenhower, Wenatchee @ Mose.. |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 23.8hPR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
300 Meters - Relay Split | 38.3hPR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
400 Meters | 59.40PR | Apr 20 | CBBN #1- Eastmont, Davis @ Wenatchee |
Long Jump | 19' 3PR | May 4 | CBBN #3 League Meet - Eisenhower, Wenatchee @ Mose.. |
|
Sebastian Borden -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.38 | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 56' 7PR | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 90' 9PR | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
Long Jump | 18' 6.5 | Apr 27 | CBBN Week 2 @ Sunnyside |
Triple Jump | 37' 9.5 | Apr 27 | CBBN Week 2 @ Sunnyside |
|
Eric Breidert -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.82PR | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:13.61 | Apr 20 | CBBN #1- Eastmont, Davis @ Wenatchee |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | 5:42.1hPR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
3200 Meters | 11:32.08 | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
|
Peter Briley -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:03.4hPR | Apr 18 | Moses Lake JV Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:31.94PR | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:38.12PR | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
3200 Meters | 12:53.36PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 21.86 | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
|
Andrew Cadd -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.4hPR | Apr 18 | Moses Lake JV Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:15.92PR | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:18.9hPR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:03.36PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
3200 Meters | 12:01.12PR | May 4 | CBBN #3 League Meet - Eisenhower, Wenatchee @ Mose.. |
|
Asher Campbell -
9th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:06.8h | Apr 18 | Moses Lake JV Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:27.93PR | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
1600 Meters | 5:30.89 | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
3200 Meters | 12:13.92 | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
|
Nolan Campbell -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.1hPR | Apr 27 | CBBN Week 2 @ Sunnyside |
800 Meters | 2:06.43PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | 3:36.1h | Apr 22 | GearUp Eason Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:46.65 | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
3200 Meters | 11:19.51 | Apr 20 | CBBN #1- Eastmont, Davis @ Wenatchee |
Javelin - 800g | 126' 7PR | Apr 27 | CBBN Week 2 @ Sunnyside |
|
Jack Clark -
11th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.89PR | May 4 | CBBN #3 League Meet - Eisenhower, Wenatchee @ Mose.. |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 56.1hPR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
Javelin - 800g | 115' 3 | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 4 | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
Bryan Contreras -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.03PR | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.09PR | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 24.2hPR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
Long Jump | 18' 6.75PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Rivers Cook -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 45' 5.5PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
Discus - 1.6kg | 152' 11PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
Hammer - 12lb | 100' 3PR | Apr 22 | Eason Hammer and Steeplechase Exhibition |
|
Isaiah Cummings -
11th Grade |
Pole Vault | 11' 0 | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Skyler Cummings -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 54.16PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 55.6hPR | Mar 17 | Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custo.. |
800 Meters | 2:04.81PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:09.6hPR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
2k Steeplechase | 8:09.67PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Kanyon Darnell -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.84 | Apr 20 | CBBN #1- Eastmont, Davis @ Wenatchee |
200 Meters | 24.16 | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
300 Meters - Relay Split | 38.3hPR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
400 Meters | 55.34PR | May 4 | CBBN #3 League Meet - Eisenhower, Wenatchee @ Mose.. |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 58.8h | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
Long Jump | 18' 1PR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
Cesar Dearie -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 35' 10PR | Apr 27 | CBBN Week 2 @ Sunnyside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 73' 6PR | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 109' 7PR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
Jake Devereaux -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 26.15PR | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 26.9hPR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
400 Meters | 1:00.60PR | Mar 17 | Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custo.. |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.8hPR | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
Triple Jump | 36' 11PR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|
Martin Diaz -
10th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.73PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.50PR | Apr 20 | CBBN #1- Eastmont, Davis @ Wenatchee |
|
Nico Dietzman -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.5hPR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
|
Leo Enciso -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.88 | Apr 20 | CBBN #1- Eastmont, Davis @ Wenatchee |
200 Meters | 23.95PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 58.4h | May 4 | CBBN #3 League Meet - Eisenhower, Wenatchee @ Mose.. |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.90PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Julian Garcia -
9th Grade |
Discus - 1.6kg | 57' 4 | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
Javelin - 800g | 67' 10.5 | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
|
Marquez Gonzales -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.54PR | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
|
Pierce Hansen -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 20.39 | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
100 Meters - Ambulatory | 20.28PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
200 Meters | 43.82 | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
200 Meters - Ambulatory | 44.86 | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
|
Owen Harle -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.48PR | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
200 Meters | 25.34PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
300 Meters - Relay Split | 42.2hPR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.8h | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
High Jump | 5' 8 | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
Long Jump | 18' 1 | Apr 27 | CBBN Week 2 @ Sunnyside |
Triple Jump | 38' 1 | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Kolby Hill -
12th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 45' 9PR | Apr 27 | CBBN Week 2 @ Sunnyside |
Discus - 1.6kg | 120' 10 | May 4 | CBBN #3 League Meet - Eisenhower, Wenatchee @ Mose.. |
Hammer - 12lb | 90' 7PR | Apr 22 | Eason Hammer and Steeplechase Exhibition |
|
Grant Hirsch -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:06.5h | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
1600 Meters | 4:56.13 | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
3200 Meters | 10:55.93 | Mar 17 | Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custo.. |
|
Jace Holloway -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.69 | Apr 15 | Pasco Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.91 | Apr 20 | CBBN #1- Eastmont, Davis @ Wenatchee |
|
Terrell Jackson -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.42 | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.73 | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
400 Meters | 58.46 | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 58.3h | Apr 18 | Moses Lake JV Invitational |
2k Steeplechase | 10:30.31PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
Long Jump | 13' 5.5 | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
Triple Jump | 29' 0PR | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
|
Michael Mahuika -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.96PR | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
200 Meters | 25.70PR | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
400 Meters | 1:00.18 | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 7.75 | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
|
Reagan Masuda -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.99 | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 24.45 | Apr 27 | CBBN Week 2 @ Sunnyside |
400 Meters | 55.89PR | Apr 20 | CBBN #1- Eastmont, Davis @ Wenatchee |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 55.4hPR | Apr 27 | CBBN Week 2 @ Sunnyside |
|
Finn Mathison -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.36 | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 25.30 | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
Shot Put - 12lb | 31' 10PR | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 95' 8 | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
Javelin - 800g | 124' 6 | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Rye Mathison -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 19' 7 | Apr 20 | CBBN #1- Eastmont, Davis @ Wenatchee |
Shot Put - Ambulatory | 19' 11 | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
Discus - 1.6kg | 43' 5 | Apr 20 | CBBN #1- Eastmont, Davis @ Wenatchee |
Discus - Ambulatory | 42' 11 | May 27 | WIAA 2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet (HS) |
Javelin - 800g | 40' 7PR | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
Javelin - 800g Ambulatory | 44' 0PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
|
Cash Matthews -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:06.81 | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:07.7hPR | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
800 Meters | 2:40.97 | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:07.84 | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
3200 Meters | 13:47.47PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Max Meadows -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.37PR | Apr 27 | CBBN Week 2 @ Sunnyside |
400 Meters | 52.04 | May 4 | CBBN #3 League Meet - Eisenhower, Wenatchee @ Mose.. |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 50.1h | Apr 22 | GearUp Eason Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:09.90 | Apr 20 | CBBN #1- Eastmont, Davis @ Wenatchee |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:10.4h | Apr 22 | GearUp Eason Invitational |
1600 Meters | 4:33.14 | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Elgin Negrete -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 51.24PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 50.7hPR | Apr 22 | GearUp Eason Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:01.34PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
1600 Meters | 4:50.08PR | Mar 17 | Windbreaker Invitational(Sponsored By Triton Custo.. |
1600 Meters - Relay Split | 4:51.1hPR | Apr 22 | GearUp Eason Invitational |
2k Steeplechase | 6:53.19PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Sam Neuenschwander -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 6:02.57 | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
3200 Meters | 13:35.69 | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
2k Steeplechase | 8:48.93PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Jason Newman -
11th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 55.3h | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
1600 Meters | 4:37.24 | Mar 31 | Eastmont Twilight Invitational |
3200 Meters | 10:29.27 | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
|
Hunter Ovitt -
9th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 4PR | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
Discus - 1.6kg | 66' 7 | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
|
Ben Payen -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 55.14PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.3hPR | Apr 27 | CBBN Week 2 @ Sunnyside |
800 Meters | 2:06.29PR | Apr 27 | CBBN Week 2 @ Sunnyside |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:11.8hPR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:06.69PR | Apr 20 | CBBN #1- Eastmont, Davis @ Wenatchee |
2k Steeplechase | 7:57.17PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Rodrigo Perez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.62 | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
200 Meters | 27.96 | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
400 Meters | 1:04.40 | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
|
Simon Purdom -
11th Grade |
300 Meters - Relay Split | 44.6h | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:05.5hPR | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 17.66PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 45.96PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
|
Jostin Rasmussen -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.21PR | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 27.05PR | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
400 Meters | 1:03.85PR | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
Shot Put - 12lb | 40' 8.5 | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
Discus - 1.6kg | 86' 4 | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
Long Jump | 15' 11.25PR | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
|
Juan Rios -
12th Grade |
Javelin - 800g | 152' 8PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
|
Antonio Rolon-Gonzalez -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.75 | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 52.79 | May 4 | CBBN #3 League Meet - Eisenhower, Wenatchee @ Mose.. |
|
Leo Salgado -
10th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:09.82 | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:11.0hPR | Apr 18 | Moses Lake JV Invitational |
800 Meters | 2:50.62 | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
1600 Meters | 6:15.35PR | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
|
Nahed Sarameh -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.93PR | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
Long Jump | 14' 3.25PR | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
|
Jaime Serrato -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.57 | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
200 Meters | 24.19PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
400 Meters | 53.28 | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.2h | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
|
Joey Slesk -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 55.4hPR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
1200 Meters - Relay Split | 3:14.9hPR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
1600 Meters | 5:20.99PR | May 4 | CBBN #3 League Meet - Eisenhower, Wenatchee @ Mose.. |
3200 Meters | 11:08.37PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
2k Steeplechase | 7:52.66PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Khoa Ta -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 14.08PR | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
200 Meters | 29.03PR | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
400 Meters | 1:09.45PR | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
|
Michael Torres -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 53.0hPR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
Long Jump | 18' 11PR | Apr 20 | CBBN #1- Eastmont, Davis @ Wenatchee |
Triple Jump | 42' 7.5PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
|
Tony Torres -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:00.1hPR | Apr 18 | Moses Lake JV Invitational |
Pole Vault | 10' 0PR | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
|
Travis Torres -
9th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.91PR | Mar 30 | Eastmont JV Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 8PR | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
Long Jump | 17' 10.25 | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
Triple Jump | 37' 5 | May 4 | CBBN #3 League Meet - Eisenhower, Wenatchee @ Mose.. |
|
Manuel Valencia -
12th Grade |
Long Jump | 18' 3.75 | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
Triple Jump | 39' 5.5 | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
|
Caden Vasquez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.07PR | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
200 Meters | 25.98PR | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
400 Meters | 1:03.12PR | Apr 18 | Moses Lake JV Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 7PR | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
|
Kale Velazquez -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 13.30 | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
200 Meters | 26.85 | May 5 | Richland Twilight |
400 Meters | 1:00.50 | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
Long Jump | 12' 8.5PR | Apr 18 | Moses Lake JV Invitational |
|
Nathan Wallace -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 26' 4PR | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
|
Beau Warren -
12th Grade |
200 Meters | 23.50PR | Apr 15 | Pasco Invitational |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 23.8hPR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
400 Meters | 54.07PR | Apr 27 | CBBN Week 2 @ Sunnyside |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 53.8hPR | Apr 27 | CBBN Week 2 @ Sunnyside |
Long Jump | 18' 11PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Ethan Wertz -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 43' 3.75 | Apr 22 | GearUp Eason Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 135' 4 | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
|
Cole Wickel -
10th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 48.1hPR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
Pole Vault | 10' 6 | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Bryant Witherington -
12th Grade |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 1:01.0hPR | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.91PR | May 4 | CBBN #3 League Meet - Eisenhower, Wenatchee @ Mose.. |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 48.34PR | May 12 | CBBN Inter City Championships |
|
Tristan Witherington -
10th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.71 | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
200 Meters | 24.34 | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
200 Meters - Relay Split | 24.1hPR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
400 Meters | 54.19PR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 54.6hPR | May 20 | CBBN District Championships - Day 2 all results |
|
Logan Wolverton -
12th Grade |
400 Meters | 57.08PR | Apr 25 | Wenatchee JV Invite |
400 Meters - Relay Split | 57.4h | Apr 15 | 2nd Annual Crowe Classic |
800 Meters | 2:14.85PR | Apr 20 | CBBN #1- Eastmont, Davis @ Wenatchee |
800 Meters - Relay Split | 2:13.8hPR | Mar 25 | Ray Cockrum Relays |
|