Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
1983
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Aidan Bell
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.90
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
200 Meters
24.52
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
David Biehl
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.11
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 8.5
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Javelin - 800g
75' 9
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Chase Boultbee
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.25
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.11
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Zach Bridgman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.34
May 2
Pennridge @ CB East (Boys)
800 Meters
2:02.08
PR
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Owen Burke
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
200 Meters
28.07
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
Solomon Chapman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.11
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
200 Meters
26.34
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
Logan Chernikovich
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 1
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Ethan Cirafesi
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
200 Meters
24.77
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.80
PR
Apr 21
Jack Armstrong Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.32
Apr 21
Jack Armstrong Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:01.15
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Andrew Davis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:55.51
Apr 15
Coatesville Track and Field Invitational
3200 Meters
10:23.51
Apr 29
Unionville Invitational
Chris Fred
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.01
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
Long Jump
16' 10
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
Dominic Galante
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.02
PR
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
200 Meters
24.78
PR
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
Shiv Gandevia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.62
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
200 Meters
28.26
May 2
Pennridge @ CB East (Boys)
400 Meters
1:05.64
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
Stephen Glaudel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:31.97
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
1600 Meters
5:44.50
May 2
Pennridge @ CB East (Boys)
3200 Meters
12:34.59
PR
May 2
Pennridge @ CB East (Boys)
T J Gouge
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.76
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
1600 Meters
5:29.83
PR
Apr 21
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Javelin - 800g
54' 4
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Alin Grate
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.84
PR
May 2
Pennridge @ CB East (Boys)
800 Meters
3:06.99
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
Javelin - 800g
55' 7
PR
May 2
Pennridge @ CB East (Boys)
Musa Herzi
- 8th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.44
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
Jared Hess
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
22' 2.75
PR
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Triple Jump
46' 2.5
(-.4)
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships
Grayson Kerzmann
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.62
PR
May 2
Pennridge @ CB East (Boys)
1600 Meters
4:48.54
Apr 29
Unionville Invitational
3200 Meters
10:21.80
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Logan LaMaina
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
50.66
PR
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
Daniel Lera-Lozano
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.71
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
1500 Meters
4:38.40
PR
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
1600 Meters
4:34.27
Apr 29
Unionville Invitational
1 Mile
5:00.68
Jun 18
New Balance Nationals Outdoor
3200 Meters
10:19.73
Apr 21
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Nicolas Linder
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.14
Apr 21
Jack Armstrong Invitational
400 Meters
51.99
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Drew Magovern
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 0
PR
Apr 15
Coatesville Track and Field Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 7
PR
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Javelin - 800g
90' 4
PR
May 2
Pennridge @ CB East (Boys)
Calen Mahan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
400 Meters
55.79
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Chase Marshall
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.01
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
200 Meters
22.59
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
400 Meters
53.80
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Long Jump
19' 5.75
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
Bryce Martin
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.46
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
1600 Meters
5:04.19
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
3200 Meters
11:48.93
May 2
Pennridge @ CB East (Boys)
Thomas McGann
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:03.31
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
1600 Meters
4:32.40
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
3200 Meters
9:50.26
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
Andrew McGovern
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 0.5
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 7
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Javelin - 800g
91' 1
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Zachary McGowan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
200 Meters
24.59
Apr 21
Jack Armstrong Invitational
400 Meters
59.64
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Ryan Meyers-Capparell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
200 Meters
30.06
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Nathan Morris
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 800g
81' 8
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Zach Moskovitz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.39
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
200 Meters
26.84
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
800 Meters
2:29.95
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Mason Motz
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.69
Apr 21
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Javelin - 800g
50' 0
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Michael Muiruri
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.69
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.54
PR
Apr 21
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 2.5
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
Jackson Muth
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.74
PR
Apr 21
Jack Armstrong Invitational
800 Meters
2:32.83
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
Mason Pantalone
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:00.67
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
3200 Meters
10:45.13
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Vraj Patel
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.66
PR
May 2
Pennridge @ CB East (Boys)
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.61
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
Sam Pleibel
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
200 Meters
26.48
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
Nolan Pyne
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 9.5
May 2
Pennridge @ CB East (Boys)
Javelin - 800g
107' 1
Apr 21
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Brendan RAY
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.36
PR
Apr 21
Jack Armstrong Invitational
800 Meters
2:22.65
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
1600 Meters
5:00.71
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
3200 Meters
11:58.91
PR
May 2
Pennridge @ CB East (Boys)
Andrew Rosenfeld
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:17.12
PR
May 2
Pennridge @ CB East (Boys)
1600 Meters
4:56.01
PR
Apr 15
Coatesville Track and Field Invitational
3200 Meters
10:49.16
PR
May 5
Hoka/Bryn Mawr Running Co. Henderson Invitational
Javelin - 800g
123' 1
PR
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
Dominic Santos
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.17
PR
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
200 Meters
22.19
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Tyler Scherer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
May 2
Pennridge @ CB East (Boys)
200 Meters
25.20
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
400 Meters
52.78
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Dylan Schrope
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.42
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
200 Meters
23.88
PR
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
400 Meters
54.68
PR
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Logan Siegfried
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:47.70
PR
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
Bobby Silber
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 10
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Ryan Stauffer
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.97
PR
May 2
Pennridge @ CB East (Boys)
800 Meters
2:04.00
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
1600 Meters
5:01.01
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Conor Stevens
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
71' 5
PR
Apr 21
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Javelin - 800g
64' 4
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
Tyler Streuber
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.03
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
200 Meters
28.60
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
Jack Sullivan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.84
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
200 Meters
28.28
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
Jeremiah Terpoli
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.18
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Javelin - 800g
122' 5
PR
Apr 21
Jack Armstrong Invitational
Tanush Verkaria
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
20.03
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge at CB West Boys
200 Meters
44.28
PR
Apr 11
CB South Vs Pennridge (Boys)
Womens
Paige Agnew
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
30.22
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Victoria Angelo
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.17
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.64
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships
Lindsey Balmer
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Molly Berdinka
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.25
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
36.11
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
Charlotte Brennan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.96
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
33.85
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Ciara Chapuseaux
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.84
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
200 Meters
36.19
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
Katelyn Cuthbert
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 1
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Discus - 1kg
58' 6
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Kayla Damm
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.40
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
28.39
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Lily Dietzold
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.95
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
High Jump
4' 11
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Long Jump
13' 6
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Amalie Dunn
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.92
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
800 Meters
3:09.78
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
1600 Meters
6:33.03
PR
Apr 15
Coatesville Track and Field Invitational
Meghan Farr
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:20.75
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Madison Flood
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:45.82
PR
Apr 15
Coatesville Track and Field Invitational
Alyssa Gobrecht
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.00
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
800 Meters
2:26.82
PR
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Xue Huertas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.97
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
33.75
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Cameren Hurrell
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
Gracie Kayser
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:56.43
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
Lillie Kessler
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.79
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
34.52
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
Cienna Lacey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.35
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.15
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
Ashley Landis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.71
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
400 Meters
58.66
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
800 Meters
2:09.90
PR
May 20
PIAA District 1 AAA/AA Championships
Maria Lera-Lozano
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.50
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
3200 Meters
12:30.69
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Kaitlyn McBride
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.13
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Long Jump
13' 2
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Abby McMullen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.36
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
31.62
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.68
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
Peyton Meenan
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
35' 10.5
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Discus - 1kg
96' 8
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Amanda Munley
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.25
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Long Jump
13' 0
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Sophia Munoz
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
7:13.88
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
3200 Meters
14:47.10
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Emily Myers
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 8.25
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Discus - 1kg
75' 10
PR
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Javelin - 600g
77' 2
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Lily Nicholl
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:23.42
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
Ryle Nichols
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
30.36
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Anya Olson
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
22.02
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
High Jump
4' 6
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Natalie Pappas
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.50
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
1600 Meters
5:39.55
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
3200 Meters
12:34.72
PR
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Arieana Parks
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.74
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
1600 Meters
5:47.77
PR
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
3200 Meters
13:10.84
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Raina Patel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.75
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
27.78
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Caitlyn Peace
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
27.03
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
Long Jump
16' 2.5
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Casey Peace
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.83
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
27.28
PR
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Caroline Poole
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
30.79
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
Arianna Porter
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.49
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
29.34
PR
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
Ava Pultorak
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.41
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
800 Meters
2:17.98
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Mia Pultorak
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.26
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Long Jump
11' 1
Apr 15
Coatesville Track and Field Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 9
Apr 15
Coatesville Track and Field Invitational
Nicole Rindone
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
33' 8
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Discus - 1kg
103' 9
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Javelin - 600g
115' 2
PR
Apr 15
Coatesville Track and Field Invitational
Nora Ritting
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:14.07
Apr 15
Coatesville Track and Field Invitational
3200 Meters
11:52.77
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
x Rofunel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.03
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Elena Ronemus
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
5' 0
PR
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
Mariana Rosales-Garci
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.31
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
200 Meters
36.40
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
Sophie Rosica
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 2
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Triple Jump
32' 9.5
PR
May 4
Helman/Hosier Invitational
Alexa Rosypal
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.88
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
37.01
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Avery Runk
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
28.09
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
400 Meters
1:02.29
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
Grace Santos
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.01
PR
May 6
Lady Rocker Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.97
PR
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
Ashlyn Shuck
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.89
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
200 Meters
31.12
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.58
May 13
Suburban One League Colonial Division Championship..
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.97
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
Kaegan Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.97
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
400 Meters
1:03.91
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
800 Meters
2:21.80
May 6
Lady Rocker Invitational
Jamirah Teet-Bryant
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
14' 10.5
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Discus - 1kg
29' 9
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Javelin - 600g
30' 1
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Anna Teliska
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:32.91
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
3200 Meters
14:44.39
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
Alexandra Tellado
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 10.5
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Discus - 1kg
80' 7
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Emily Thrush
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.22
Apr 15
Coatesville Track and Field Invitational
Sally Walsh
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
58' 11
PR
Apr 6
Jim Kelly Invitational
Jessica Warrick
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.83
PR
May 6
Lady Rocker Invitational
200 Meters
32.50
PR
Apr 18
Pennridge vs CB West Girls
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.83
May 6
Lady Rocker Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
59.35
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Piper Yabut
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
15' 2
PR
May 2
CB East at Pennridge (Girls)
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.