Sam Ash -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 36' 8.5PR | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 90' 6PR | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
|
Nathan Ashcroft -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:21.49PR | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 19.30PR | Apr 26 | Shenango HS, MAC Invitational |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
Long Jump | 15' 3.75PR | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
|
RJ Ashcroft -
11th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:09.88PR | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
|
Robby Chauvenne -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 11.70PR | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
200 Meters | 25.19PR | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
High Jump | 5' 10.5PR | Apr 26 | Shenango HS, MAC Invitational |
|
Christophe Christiansen -
10th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:03.96PR | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
3200 Meters | 11:08.03PR | Apr 26 | Shenango HS, MAC Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 51.77PR | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
|
Eddie Glover -
11th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 41' 7PR | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
Discus - 1.6kg | 127' 6PR | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 123' 2PR | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
|
Micah Goebbel -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.79PR | Apr 26 | Shenango HS, MAC Invitational |
Triple Jump | 29' 6PR | Apr 26 | Shenango HS, MAC Invitational |
|
Chase Hartle -
11th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.26PR | Apr 26 | Shenango HS, MAC Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 150' 11PR | May 17 | PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships |
|
Ben Hipple -
11th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.17PR | Apr 26 | Shenango HS, MAC Invitational |
400 Meters | 57.38 | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
Pole Vault | 8' 7PR | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
Long Jump | 15' 11.25PR | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
|
Dom Lightner -
10th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:24.40PR | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
Pole Vault | 10' 9 | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
|
Carter Moore -
9th Grade |
800 Meters | 2:39.14PR | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
1600 Meters | 5:42.57PR | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
|
Ethan Moore -
? |
Pole Vault | 8' 7PR | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
|
William Morgan -
9th Grade |
High Jump | 5' 4PR | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
Long Jump | 16' 7.5PR | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
Triple Jump | 33' 3.25PR | Apr 26 | Shenango HS, MAC Invitational |
|
Mateja Pavlovich -
10th Grade |
Shot Put - 12lb | 34' 1 | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 83' 1 | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 151' 6 | May 17 | PIAA District 7 (WPIAL) Championships |
|
Paul Poelcher -
9th Grade |
110m Hurdles - 39" | 20.73 | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.95 | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
|
Curtis Roy -
9th Grade |
400 Meters | 1:03.27PR | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
Triple Jump | 29' 3PR | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
|
John Roy -
11th Grade |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 47.43PR | Apr 26 | Shenango HS, MAC Invitational |
|
Parker Statler -
12th Grade |
100 Meters | 12.25 | Apr 26 | Shenango HS, MAC Invitational |
|
Cliff Stobart -
11th Grade |
1600 Meters | 5:35.78PR | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
300m Hurdles - 36" | 49.24PR | Apr 26 | Shenango HS, MAC Invitational |
Javelin - 800g | 93' 1PR | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
|
Slayton Williams -
10th Grade |
200 Meters | 25.90PR | Apr 15 | Beaver County Championships |
Discus - 1.6kg | 99' 1 | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
Long Jump | 15' 8.75PR | Apr 29 | South Fayette Invitational |
|