Season:
2023 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
1998
1989
1988
1986
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2014
2010
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Mens
Hamza Asad
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
11:59.07
PR
Apr 14
3rd Titan Varsity Invite
Omar Asad
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.80
PR
Mar 24
23 EMU Huron Relays Small Schools
1600 Meters
5:05.66
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - St. Francis
Jaden Collins
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.20
PR
Apr 14
3rd Titan Varsity Invite
Johnathon Doenecke
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:14.97
PR
May 5
Oak Harbor Invitational
1600 Meters
5:08.00
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - St. Francis
Sam Errington
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 9.75
May 5
Oak Harbor Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
145' 0
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - St. Francis
Cole Fullen
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Apr 14
3rd Titan Varsity Invite
Julian Gomez Delcampo
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:28.9h
PR
Apr 13
4th Titan Freshman Boys Invite
3200 Meters
11:30.83
May 5
Oak Harbor Invitational
Orion Gonzalez
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 6
May 5
Oak Harbor Invitational
Tre Green
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.48
PR
May 5
Oak Harbor Invitational
400 Meters
51.84
Apr 14
3rd Titan Varsity Invite
T'Mon Hall
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 3
Apr 22
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
Corbin Heldt
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
15' 1.5
PR
Mar 24
23 EMU Huron Relays Small Schools
Keith Hunter
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.09
PR
May 5
Oak Harbor Invitational
James Ingle
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
4th Titan Freshman Boys Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
99' 10
Apr 13
4th Titan Freshman Boys Invite
Blake Karalfa
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:33.81
PR
Apr 13
4th Titan Freshman Boys Invite
Pole Vault
6' 0
Apr 13
4th Titan Freshman Boys Invite
Caleb Kelly
- 10th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.01
PR
Mar 24
23 EMU Huron Relays Small Schools
100 Meters
10.58
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - St. Francis
200 Meters
21.08
(1.4)
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Connor King
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
12' 4
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - St. Francis
Seamus Leonard
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.26
PR
May 5
Oak Harbor Invitational
3200 Meters
10:22.83
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - St. Francis
Miguel McCord
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.04
Apr 13
4th Titan Freshman Boys Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.49
Apr 13
4th Titan Freshman Boys Invite
Long Jump
18' 8
Apr 13
4th Titan Freshman Boys Invite
Trey Miller
- 12th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
8.98
PR
Mar 24
23 EMU Huron Relays Small Schools
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.26
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - St. Francis
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.59
PR
Apr 22
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
Long Jump
22' 11.5
(-.2)
PR
Jun 3
OHSAA D1 State Track & Field Championships
Trevor Obeto
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
Mar 24
23 EMU Huron Relays Small Schools
Ali Ridi
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.19
PR
Apr 13
4th Titan Freshman Boys Invite
Hugh Riley
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.30
PR
Apr 3
Whitmer Freshman Boys Invitational
200 Meters
25.91
Apr 3
Whitmer Freshman Boys Invitational
Eli Rogers
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Mar 24
23 EMU Huron Relays Small Schools
Caleb Root
- 10th Grade
60m Hurdles - 39"
9.85
Mar 24
23 EMU Huron Relays Small Schools
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.44
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - St. Francis
300m Hurdles - 36"
39.28
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - St. Francis
A.J. Schuller
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
54' 3
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - St. Francis
Discus - 1.6kg
131' 0
PR
Apr 14
3rd Titan Varsity Invite
Zach Sexton
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.82
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - St. Francis
1600 Meters
5:03.69
PR
May 5
Oak Harbor Invitational
Travis Stewart
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.62
PR
Apr 13
4th Titan Freshman Boys Invite
High Jump
5' 8
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - St. Francis
Long Jump
17' 5.75
PR
Apr 3
Whitmer Freshman Boys Invitational
Jordan Taylor
- 12th Grade
60 Meter Dash
7.25
PR
Mar 24
23 EMU Huron Relays Small Schools
100 Meters
11.31
(2.3)
PR
Apr 14
3rd Titan Varsity Invite
Long Jump
20' 8
PR
Apr 14
3rd Titan Varsity Invite
Joseph Taylor
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
22.29
May 5
Oak Harbor Invitational
400 Meters
47.89
PR
May 26
OHSAA D1 Region 2 - Amherst Steele
Justyn Toler
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.42
(.0)
PR
Apr 14
3rd Titan Varsity Invite
400 Meters
53.12
PR
May 5
Oak Harbor Invitational
Dominic Wagner
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.74
PR
May 19
OHSAA Division 1 District - St. Francis
Torin Williams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1
Apr 22
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
Tyler Wisniewski
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:40.59
PR
Apr 14
3rd Titan Varsity Invite
Zane Ziemke
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:36.17
PR
Mar 24
23 EMU Huron Relays Small Schools
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.