Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Indoor
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Berkeley Aldridge
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:30.70
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Amir Allen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.56
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 8
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Javelin - 800g
131' 6
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Jaxon Allery
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.32
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
200 Meters
24.13
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Owen Angell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
200 Meters
26.42
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Javelin - 800g
111' 7
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Long Jump
16' 11.25
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Nathan Baldwin-Chatman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
200 Meters
27.89
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
400 Meters
1:18.75
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 6
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Kai Benson
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
11' 0
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Tanner Bird
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.54
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Noah Bombard
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Long Jump
18' 4
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Lane Brazda
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.38
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 0
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Javelin - 800g
67' 0
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Calvin Bucklin
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.14
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Triple Jump
38' 9.25
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
Tristan Butler
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 11
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Hunter Cadena
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.96
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
200 Meters
23.97
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
400 Meters
58.86
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.77
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.83
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Henry Cahoon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.71
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
200 Meters
26.17
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.29
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.36
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Justin Chahon
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.51
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
200 Meters
26.85
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Javelin - 800g
98' 3
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Caleb Chalmers
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.08
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Long Jump
15' 2.75
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Tyler Collins
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 5.5
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
105' 6
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Bridger Corcoran
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 10
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 8
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Colter Cravy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
200 Meters
26.00
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Long Jump
15' 3.75
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Keegan Croft
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Javelin - 800g
96' 3
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Long Jump
17' 0
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Triple Jump
36' 1
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Cooper Decker
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.80
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.87
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Javelin - 800g
140' 4
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Bridger Devlin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.29
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Long Jump
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 5
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Robert Eastman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.33
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 7
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Long Jump
18' 7.5
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Jayce Eby
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.09
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.27
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.96
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Levi English
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
200 Meters
25.86
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Long Jump
19' 3
Apr 19
Harry 'Swede' Dahlberg Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 0
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Aiden Erickson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
200 Meters
25.87
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Davin Farrell
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
16' 5.5
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Maxwell Farrell
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Reed Finneman
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.09
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
200 Meters
24.37
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
400 Meters
55.53
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Nolan Friesen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
200 Meters
23.97
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Cameron Fyffe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Kellen Gibson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.89
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
200 Meters
24.12
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
400 Meters
53.76
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Dylan Gilbert
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.96
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 10
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Javelin - 800g
92' 8
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Leonardo Giuliani
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.30
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.12
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Jayden Gobert
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.21
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
200 Meters
29.54
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 6
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Long Jump
12' 5
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Kallen Graham
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.80
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 8.5
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Jorrin Grensten
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:43.80
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
3200 Meters
9:59.26
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Yilan Groenenboom
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
18.49
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
1600 Meters
5:00.21
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
3200 Meters
11:05.56
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Matthias Grundy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.36
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Discus - 1.6kg
56' 4
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Geffen Guscio
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 6
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Long Jump
19' 7.75
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Triple Jump
30' 4
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Eli Hafliger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.70
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Long Jump
14' 9.25
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Triple Jump
33' 0.75
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Diego Hammett
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:26.99
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Javelin - 800g
57' 7
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Hayden Hart
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 6.75
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Javelin - 800g
97' 7
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Kyler Haslam
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.26
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Triple Jump
37' 3
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Miller Hensel
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 10
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Javelin - 800g
133' 10
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Connor Herd
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:56.73
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
3200 Meters
10:53.17
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Rudy Hess
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.73
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
200 Meters
24.13
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 11
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Javelin - 800g
134' 0
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Long Jump
18' 6
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Max Holden
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 3
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Sam Hurteau
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:09.61
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
3200 Meters
11:27.72
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
Eli Imhoff
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.83
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
800 Meters
2:11.41
PR
Apr 19
Harry 'Swede' Dahlberg Invitational
1600 Meters
5:05.88
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Tyler Inabnit
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
1:59.88
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
1600 Meters
4:18.63
PR
May 25
Montana State Track & Field Meet AA-C
3200 Meters
9:46.19
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Tobias Jacobson
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.28
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 11
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Hunter Jaime
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.05
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.53
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Long Jump
16' 2.75
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Triple Jump
29' 3
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Mica Kantor
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.89
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
1600 Meters
4:39.65
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
3200 Meters
10:15.66
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Joseph Karlovich
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:21.13
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.40
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.15
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Conner Klumph
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.98
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
800 Meters
2:05.18
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
1600 Meters
4:51.67
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Brady Kolendich
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.31
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
400 Meters
51.02
May 25
Montana State Track & Field Meet AA-C
Jace Koshatka
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.69
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 1
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Javelin - 800g
139' 7
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Tucker Laslovich
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.47
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
200 Meters
25.51
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Hudson Lembke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.72
PR
Apr 23
Top 10
200 Meters
22.40
PR
Apr 23
Top 10
Cameron LeProwse
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.78
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
200 Meters
23.79
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
400 Meters
53.78
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Jaeger Lisle
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
200 Meters
25.23
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
400 Meters
56.35
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Theoden Lympus
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
25.37
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Alex Lynn
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.17
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
200 Meters
26.00
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Johnathan McHenry
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Triple Jump
32' 9.5
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Joshua McHood
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.22
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Javelin - 800g
91' 2
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Nathan Mizner
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 800g
129' 7
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Mikail Nelson
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 4
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Quinn Newman
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
1:57.44
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
1600 Meters
4:14.35
PR
May 25
Montana State Track & Field Meet AA-C
3200 Meters
9:00.72
PR
Apr 6
2024 Arcadia Invitational
Hudson Notti
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Long Jump
16' 5
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
Ialen Oie
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.68
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 9
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
53' 2
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Javelin - 800g
63' 9
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Joerel Old Person
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Javelin - 800g
104' 11
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
William Olson
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:25.41
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 6
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Parker Onstot
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
119' 5
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Javelin - 800g
100' 10
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Marton Palmer
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.22
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Long Jump
14' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Bennett Peterson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.57
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
1600 Meters
6:30.17
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Chase Regan
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:57.57
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
3200 Meters
13:37.10
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Russell Rivers
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:58.39
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
3200 Meters
10:29.37
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Aaron Roche
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.30
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Ian Saltsman
- 9th Grade
3200 Meters
11:50.12
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Cedar Schleicher
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.80
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.97
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.57
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Triple Jump
37' 10
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Blake Schulte
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
17' 2
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Triple Jump
36' 4
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Greyson Schweyen
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Discus - 1.6kg
83' 3
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Dominic Sellers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
200 Meters
25.88
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Justyn Shamp
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.67
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 5.5
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Javelin - 800g
93' 6
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Ben Shaules
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
51.15
PR
May 25
Montana State Track & Field Meet AA-C
800 Meters
2:01.13
Apr 19
Harry 'Swede' Dahlberg Invitational
Northey Shea
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
200 Meters
24.87
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Giovanni Shepherd
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.26
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 6
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Discus - 1.6kg
123' 3
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Danny Sirmon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.36
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
200 Meters
26.03
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 3
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Discus - 1.6kg
180' 4
PR
Apr 19
Harry 'Swede' Dahlberg Invitational
Sam Sirmon
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.49
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
200 Meters
25.46
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
400 Meters
1:03.01
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 0
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
142' 9
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Javelin - 800g
95' 9
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Camden Smith
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Alex Stewart
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Talan Sunderland
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.85
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
Triple Jump
38' 11
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Cooper Tschan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
200 Meters
24.16
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
400 Meters
55.17
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Long Jump
19' 4
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Sammy Umile
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.04
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
200 Meters
28.15
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
800 Meters
2:27.49
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Javelin - 800g
112' 9
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Kellan Vallance
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 0
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 2
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Sander VanCleave
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
56.14
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
800 Meters
2:06.03
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
1600 Meters
4:44.46
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Grady Walker
- 12th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Long Jump
21' 10.5
PR
May 25
Montana State Track & Field Meet AA-C
Triple Jump
42' 5
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Lukas Wattles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.15
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
1600 Meters
4:47.53
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 11
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Javelin - 800g
87' 3
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Abdisa Wiesmann
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Long Jump
16' 5
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Andrew Wilson
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:29.75
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Tristan Wolsky
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 10.5
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Parker Yates
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:13.88
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Javelin - 800g
92' 11
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Landon Zieg
- 9th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Long Jump
16' 9
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Womens
Angelina Adrignola
- ?
100 Meters
19.62
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Shot Put - 4kg
16' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Long Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Mairyn Agostinelli
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Triple Jump
30' 8
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Emelia Berg
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 5
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Discus - 1kg
97' 7
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Javelin - 600g
72' 9
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Clara Bishop
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
28.60
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
400 Meters
1:04.97
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
800 Meters
2:48.49
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
3200 Meters
13:27.73
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Triple Jump
30' 6
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
Avery Bucklin
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:40.77
PR
Apr 20
Great Falls Optimist Club Women's Track Meet
3200 Meters
14:51.45
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Shay Casagrande
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 4
Apr 20
Great Falls Optimist Club Women's Track Meet
Discus - 1kg
77' 2
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Elizabeth Cornelius
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:30.00
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
1600 Meters
5:40.48
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
3200 Meters
12:44.00
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Karas Dirnberger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.08
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Justice Downing
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 0
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Hope Eggleston
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 1.5
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Javelin - 600g
70' 2
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Long Jump
10' 0
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Savannah Faller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.11
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Long Jump
10' 6.5
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Nora Frame
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.83
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Lainie Grensten
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.48
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.32
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.40
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Grace Grutsch
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
27.35
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Shot Put - 4kg
6' 8
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Long Jump
1' 6
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Aviv Guscio
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Kaitlyn Hammett
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Long Jump
14' 7
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Reese Johnson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.93
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
400 Meters
1:10.42
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
Pole Vault
8' 6
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Lainey Jones
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.48
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Ava Kalkofen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.89
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.93
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.42
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Javelin - 600g
71' 7
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Grace Karlovich
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:48.19
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
3200 Meters
15:25.51
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Ava Kellenberg
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Long Jump
19' 6
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Triple Jump
39' 2
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Makenna Kulbeck
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.26
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Naomi Lee
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.02
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Pole Vault
10' 2
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Aeryn McCallie
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:29.52
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
3200 Meters
14:16.36
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Reasa McCollum
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Discus - 1kg
69' 1
PR
Apr 20
Great Falls Optimist Club Women's Track Meet
Emily McElmurry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.24
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.76
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Triple Jump
38' 11
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Mykayla Miller
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
29.89
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
400 Meters
1:03.03
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
800 Meters
2:22.92
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
1600 Meters
5:55.85
PR
Apr 16
Big Sky vs Sentinel
Bryn Murphy
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.76
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
Amelia Nichols
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 8
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
C.C. Oliver
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
Maysa Peterson
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 6
PR
Apr 27
Western AA Freshman Meet
Javelin - 600g
67' 0
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Kaia Pinsondumm
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
6' 6
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Skylar Pinsondumm
- 12th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Briel Powers
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
200 Meters
27.21
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
400 Meters
1:03.55
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
Ellianna Roberts
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Lola Schillinger
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
200 Meters
30.91
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Layla Sevilla
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
51' 9
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Peyton Size
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Triple Jump
29' 3
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Breanna Smith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.16
PR
Apr 20
Great Falls Optimist Club Women's Track Meet
400 Meters
1:00.58
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
Apr 30
Sentinel-Flathead-Hellgate
Charley Smith
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Triple Jump
33' 7
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Mia Swartz
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.49
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
Jaiden Talalotu
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 8
PR
Apr 13
MCPS Invitational
Fiona Thomas
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 2
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Discus - 1kg
64' 2
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Shay Tobiason
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 0.5
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Triple Jump
26' 0.5
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Sydney Willett
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Discus - 1kg
79' 5
PR
Apr 11
Sentinel/Loyola/Frenchtown
Javelin - 600g
59' 4
PR
Mar 26
Sentinel/Hellgate/Butte Tri
Pole Vault
6' 6
PR
May 9
Greg Rice City Meet
Ava Winters
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.94
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Amani Yellow Owl
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.47
PR
Apr 20
Great Falls Optimist Club Women's Track Meet
3200 Meters
14:03.74
PR
May 18
Western AA Divisionals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:00.02
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 25
Sentinel-Glacier Dual
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.