Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2016
2015
2013
2012
2010
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Richard Bass
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
(-3.8)
PR
Apr 27
10th Courageous Inc Invite
200 Meters
23.32
(.0)
PR
Apr 27
10th Courageous Inc Invite
400 Meters
51.26
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Keishaun Bell
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:48.57
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Sean Billups
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.22
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Jeffery Bonds
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 7
PR
Apr 27
10th Courageous Inc Invite
Keion Boone
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.60
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
200 Meters
22.26
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Maximilian Bourgeois-Martin
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 0
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Christian Collier
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.74
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
1600 Meters
5:05.03
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Christopher Crawford
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:07.31
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
3200 Meters
11:22.16
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Long Jump
13' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
29th Annual Novi Relays
Christopher Dunson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.99
PR
Apr 27
10th Courageous Inc Invite
Brandon Flennoy
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.72
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.31
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Zion Floyd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.34
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Tyron Foster
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
200 Meters
24.18
(-.8)
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Demario Garrison
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
19' 3.75
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Joel Hill
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.69
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
800 Meters
2:13.49
PR
Apr 27
10th Courageous Inc Invite
1600 Meters
5:29.28
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Chase Jackson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:02.22
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
3200 Meters
11:32.50
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Jason Jackson
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
11' 10
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Ramond Johnson
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.56
PR
Apr 27
10th Courageous Inc Invite
Long Jump
16' 7.25
PR
Apr 13
29th Annual Novi Relays
Jalen Jones
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
13:45.71
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Marcel Lake
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.95
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
800 Meters
2:05.56
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
1600 Meters
4:49.69
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Donovan Logan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.32
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
200 Meters
23.02
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Noah Pierson
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.12
(.3)
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.64
PR
Apr 27
10th Courageous Inc Invite
Xavier Pugh
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.82
(.3)
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 10
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 9
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Jordan Redd
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:47.74
Apr 27
10th Courageous Inc Invite
Brandon Rochon
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
56.98
PR
Apr 27
10th Courageous Inc Invite
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Tyson Seay
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 1
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 5
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Lance Stone
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
52.60
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
800 Meters
2:08.97
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Dylan Stroughter
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 11
PR
Apr 13
29th Annual Novi Relays
Karstyn Taylor
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.87
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Prince Ukomadu
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
12' 5.5
PR
Apr 13
29th Annual Novi Relays
Arrin Williams
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
82' 11
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Darrell Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 1
PR
Apr 13
29th Annual Novi Relays
Xavier Wilson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.18
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Christian Witherspoon
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 8
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Tyler Wright
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.90
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.81
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Womens
Rylie Bacon
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.50
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Lauren Bickerdt
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.90
(.5)
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
300m Hurdles - 30"
44.26
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Jordyn Burr
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
58.17
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Aarionna Campbell
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.51
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
1600 Meters
6:33.51
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Blaise Copeland
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.78
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
200 Meters
27.68
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Kynzee Cowles
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.26
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
200 Meters
28.28
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Long Jump
14' 6.25
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Asia Curry
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
200 Meters
31.68
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Jayla Dace
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.05
(-.4)
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
200 Meters
24.95
(-1.4)
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Kacey Daniels
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.87
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
High Jump
4' 6
PR
Apr 13
29th Annual Novi Relays
Long Jump
16' 9.5
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Celeste Davis
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
14.75
(.5)
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.09
Apr 27
10th Courageous Inc Invite
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Long Jump
17' 0.5
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Malia Dinkins
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.53
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
800 Meters
2:42.79
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
1600 Meters
7:19.08
PR
Apr 27
10th Courageous Inc Invite
Jayla Graham
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.24
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
200 Meters
26.03
(-1.5)
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Autumn Johnson
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
7:52.28
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
3200 Meters
15:45.13
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Lundon Johnson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
57.32
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Korinne Lavergne
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.86
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Apr 13
29th Annual Novi Relays
Kristen Lavergne
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.50
(.4)
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Long Jump
17' 6.5
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Madison Marshall
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Malani May
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:54.60
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
1600 Meters
6:08.73
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
3200 Meters
14:50.58
PR
Apr 27
10th Courageous Inc Invite
Samantha Robinson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.09
(-3.9)
PR
Apr 27
10th Courageous Inc Invite
Christian Sanders
- 12th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.07
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Shelby Sanders
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
25.96
(-1.5)
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
400 Meters
57.25
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Llondon Shivers
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.54
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
200 Meters
32.49
PR
May 24
11th Wayne County Championship
Nia Stewart
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.43
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Breyonna Tyson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 7
PR
May 18
MHSAA LP Region 08-1 @ Rochester
Discus - 1kg
106' 2
PR
May 4
13th DDC Mark Carpenter Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.