Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Ben Austin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.99
(-2.8)
PR
May 1
HDI
200 Meters
28.41
(3.3)
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.59
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
800 Meters
2:31.58
PR
May 1
HDI
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 1
HDI
Tyler Bergstrom
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.85
(1.5)
PR
May 4
LPAA
200 Meters
25.65
(.4)
PR
Apr 18
Dick Evans Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
PR
May 1
HDI
Discus - 1.6kg
106' 4
PR
Apr 25
Wiggins Invitational
Brandon Bustillos
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.60
PR
Apr 18
Dick Evans Invitational
800 Meters
2:19.51
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
94' 5
PR
Apr 23
SCC
Long Jump
19' 9.5
(-2.1)
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
Marcelo Chaparro
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 9.5
Mar 23
Yuma Early Qualifier
Discus - 1.6kg
79' 10
PR
Mar 23
Yuma Early Qualifier
Isaac Cummings
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
11:49.88
PR
Apr 23
SCC
Thomas Diaz
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.34
(-5.1)
Mar 23
Yuma Early Qualifier
Bryson Dirks
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.68
(1.5)
PR
May 4
LPAA
200 Meters
23.82
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
400 Meters
54.31
PR
Apr 23
SCC
Zander Gipson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.87
(-2.8)
PR
May 1
HDI
800 Meters
2:37.02
PR
May 1
HDI
1600 Meters
6:37.54
PR
Apr 23
SCC
110m Hurdles - 39"
23.22
(-4.1)
PR
Mar 23
Yuma Early Qualifier
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.70
PR
May 4
LPAA
Long Jump
15' 11
(-.5)
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 3.5
(3.0)
PR
Apr 18
Dick Evans Invitational
Chase Johnson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.86
(-3.4)
PR
Mar 23
Yuma Early Qualifier
High Jump
5' 10
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Ben Kleve
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:29.47
PR
Apr 23
SCC
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.33
(3.1)
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
47.22
PR
May 4
LPAA
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 1
PR
May 1
HDI
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 10
PR
May 1
HDI
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 25
Wiggins Invitational
Hudson Koellner
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 7
PR
Apr 23
SCC
Discus - 1.6kg
128' 2
PR
May 1
HDI
Teagan Martin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.88
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
1600 Meters
4:50.53
PR
May 4
LPAA
Trey Oakley
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.28
(1.5)
PR
May 4
LPAA
200 Meters
22.72
(-1.9)
PR
May 18
COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
400 Meters
55.28
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Luis Perez
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.19
(1.8)
PR
Apr 25
Wiggins Invitational
200 Meters
24.89
(2.2)
PR
May 4
LPAA
Pole Vault
9' 4
PR
Apr 23
SCC
Mason Powell
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.64
(1.1)
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.00
PR
Apr 18
Dick Evans Invitational
Long Jump
12' 11
(-3.9)
PR
Apr 23
SCC
Edel Ramos
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 4.25
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
101' 3
PR
Apr 23
SCC
Nic Rascon
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
PR
May 1
HDI
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 9
PR
May 1
HDI
Luke Roberts
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.11
(-2.7)
PR
May 1
HDI
400 Meters
58.28
PR
Apr 18
Dick Evans Invitational
800 Meters
2:35.96
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1
PR
May 1
HDI
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 4
PR
May 1
HDI
Rory Schneller
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 9
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
95' 0
PR
May 1
HDI
Carter Sisseck
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
(-4.0)
PR
May 1
HDI
200 Meters
27.42
(1.9)
PR
Apr 18
Dick Evans Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.54
PR
May 1
HDI
800 Meters
2:36.44
PR
May 4
LPAA
1600 Meters
6:26.65
PR
Apr 23
SCC
Long Jump
14' 7
(.9)
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
Triple Jump
28' 2.25
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Mason Sprague
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
(.0)
PR
Apr 25
Wiggins Invitational
200 Meters
25.69
(-2.7)
PR
May 1
HDI
400 Meters
58.37
PR
May 4
LPAA
800 Meters
2:27.98
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
Reid Sprague
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.21
(-3.0)
PR
Mar 23
Yuma Early Qualifier
400 Meters
51.41
PR
May 18
COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
800 Meters
2:14.44
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Triple Jump
40' 11.75
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Wyatt Sprague
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.25
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
200 Meters
25.11
(-2.7)
May 1
HDI
400 Meters
55.05
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Ivan Valenzuela
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 6.5
PR
May 1
HDI
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 0
PR
May 1
HDI
Cash Weber
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
(.1)
PR
Apr 25
Wiggins Invitational
400 Meters
54.30
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Long Jump
20' 1
(1.3)
PR
Apr 25
Wiggins Invitational
Colby Weber
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.99
(2.4)
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
200 Meters
25.26
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
400 Meters
55.16
PR
Apr 23
SCC
High Jump
5' 8
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Womens
Sophia Bencomo
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.78
(.0)
PR
May 4
LPAA
200 Meters
31.36
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 5
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
Sujey Bustillos
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:46.99
PR
May 4
LPAA
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 10
PR
May 1
HDI
Discus - 1kg
68' 10
PR
Mar 23
Yuma Early Qualifier
Long Jump
10' 5.5
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Leslie Carrasco
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.64
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
400 Meters
1:23.91
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 5
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
Long Jump
12' 8.5
(.8)
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
Azury Chaparro
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
19.34
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 5.5
PR
May 1
HDI
Discus - 1kg
50' 11
PR
May 1
HDI
Anessa Colglazier
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.78
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
200 Meters
28.33
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.66
PR
May 18
COLORADO STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
Alina Espinoza
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
19.06
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 23
SCC
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10.75
PR
May 1
HDI
Discus - 1kg
70' 5
PR
May 1
HDI
Emy Goldenstein
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
65' 11
PR
Mar 23
Yuma Early Qualifier
High Jump
4' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
Wiggins Invitational
Long Jump
13' 11
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 0.25
(.0)
PR
Apr 25
Wiggins Invitational
Claire Hubbard
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 3.25
(-3.2)
PR
Mar 23
Yuma Early Qualifier
Triple Jump
23' 7.25
(-.7)
PR
Mar 23
Yuma Early Qualifier
Courtlyn Kinnie
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
(.3)
Apr 25
Wiggins Invitational
200 Meters
30.96
(-4.1)
PR
Apr 23
SCC
300m Hurdles - 30"
56.08
PR
May 4
LPAA
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 3.25
PR
May 4
LPAA
Discus - 1kg
102' 7
PR
May 1
HDI
Eleanor Kleve
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.80
PR
Apr 23
SCC
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.24
(.7)
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
29' 11
PR
Apr 23
SCC
Discus - 1kg
119' 11
PR
May 1
HDI
Long Jump
12' 9.75
(-3.2)
PR
May 1
HDI
Triple Jump
29' 10.25
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Isabelle Kropp
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.68
(.0)
May 4
LPAA
200 Meters
30.36
(1.9)
May 4
LPAA
Tayla Martin
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
(-3.9)
Apr 23
SCC
200 Meters
29.06
(.4)
Apr 18
Dick Evans Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.93
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
800 Meters
2:37.61
Apr 23
SCC
Melissa Martinez
- College Freshman
800 Meters
4:09.62
PR
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Elyce Sisseck
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 5.5
PR
Apr 23
SCC
Discus - 1kg
97' 0.75
PR
May 4
LPAA
Leah Struckmeyer
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.68
(2.7)
PR
Apr 25
Wiggins Invitational
200 Meters
35.46
(-4.1)
Apr 23
SCC
400 Meters
1:20.77
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 7.25
PR
Mar 23
Yuma Early Qualifier
Long Jump
11' 4.5
(.0)
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
Triple Jump
25' 6.25
Mar 28
E. Lee Todd Invitational
Kaylyn Vermeulen
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.88
(.6)
PR
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
200 Meters
36.04
(1.4)
PR
May 4
LPAA
400 Meters
1:28.36
PR
May 4
LPAA
800 Meters
4:07.08
PR
Apr 18
Dick Evans Invitational
Discus - 1kg
42' 9
PR
May 1
HDI
Vanessa Zapata
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
4:28.91
May 6
Holyoke Dragon Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.