Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Landen Alcorn
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
53.26
PR
May 9
CS8 Boys Conference Track Meet
800 Meters
2:00.99
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:00.0h
PR
May 25
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
Jacob Bauchmoyer
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:05.5h
PR
May 25
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:50.40
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Andy Blum
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.74
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
400 Meters
57.69
PR
Apr 26
2024 Triad Knight Invitational
Spencer Boesdorfer
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
57.97
PR
May 7
Lanphier Fresh/Soph Invite
800 Meters
2:20.0h
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:07.9h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Braden Bozarth
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
May 7
Lanphier Fresh/Soph Invite
200 Meters
25.93
PR
May 7
Lanphier Fresh/Soph Invite
Long Jump
15' 4.5
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
Ethan Dearing
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.74c
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
Long Jump
18' 8.25
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
Joseph Donahue
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 3
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
120' 1
PR
May 7
Lanphier Fresh/Soph Invite
Martin Donahue
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
49' 8
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
Discus - 1.6kg
141' 8.75
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Triple Jump
40' 4.5
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
Mason Dunn
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.54
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:38.9h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Samuel Earnest
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
Aidan Hager
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 0.75
PR
Apr 29
Morton Potters Fresh-Soph Invite (Boys)
Discus - 1.6kg
44' 8
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
Mason Hart
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:02.25
PR
Apr 13
Capitol City Classic
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:04.1h
PR
May 25
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
4:44.14
PR
Apr 19
Metamora ABC Meet 2024 (BOYS)
Austin Hartman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.34
PR
Apr 19
Metamora ABC Meet 2024 (BOYS)
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:32.1h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Connor Hartman
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.24
PR
Apr 6
Metamora COED Invite 2024
Mitchell Hayes
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:05.73
PR
May 9
CS8 Boys Conference Track Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:09.0h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
1600 Meters
4:54.50
PR
Apr 13
Capitol City Classic
3200 Meters
10:25.90
PR
Apr 26
2024 Triad Knight Invitational
Landon Hinkle
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 8
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
Jacob Hoffmann
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 10
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 0
PR
May 7
Lanphier Fresh/Soph Invite
Long Jump
15' 8.25
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
AJ Holden
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.49
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
Corbin Hunt
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 3
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
30' 6
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
Joseph Hunt
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 1
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
Discus - 1.6kg
112' 0
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Shawn Immanuel
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.76
(2.8)
PR
May 25
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
23.46
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
400 Meters
52.36
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Jeffrey Johnson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.40
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
200 Meters
25.53
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
400 Meters
59.24c
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
Triple Jump
33' 0
PR
Apr 29
Morton Potters Fresh-Soph Invite (Boys)
Ashton Jones
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.64c
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
200 Meters
26.66
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Calvin Jones
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
200 Meters
25.34c
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
May 9
CS8 Boys Conference Track Meet
Triple Jump
39' 7.5
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
Jonah Kaeb
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.15
PR
Apr 6
Metamora COED Invite 2024
1600 Meters
4:30.64
PR
Apr 13
Capitol City Classic
3200 Meters
10:29.74
PR
May 9
CS8 Boys Conference Track Meet
Sean Kaeb
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:33.48
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
3200 Meters
9:35.43
PR
May 25
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2 Miles
9:59.00
PR
Apr 20
Distance Night in Palatine
Samuel Karun
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 8
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 1.25
PR
Apr 29
Morton Potters Fresh-Soph Invite (Boys)
Brady Kim
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.22
PR
Apr 19
Metamora ABC Meet 2024 (BOYS)
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:07.0h
PR
May 25
IHSA 2A Boys State Track & Field Championships
Ethan Lavazza
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.70
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
400 Meters
58.04c
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
800 Meters
2:18.95
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
Cole Matejka
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
47' 3
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
Discus - 1.6kg
135' 6
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
Antonio Mendiola
- 12th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.89
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.63
PR
Apr 6
Metamora COED Invite 2024
Alexander (Alex) Mercier
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.96
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.59
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
Thanapat Missakasavake
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.94
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
200 Meters
26.13
PR
Apr 6
Metamora COED Invite 2024
400 Meters
1:06.10
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Noah Molitor
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.37
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
High Jump
6' 3
PR
Apr 13
Capitol City Classic
Nathan Moran
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.07
PR
May 7
Lanphier Fresh/Soph Invite
Sachit Muduli
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:30.81
PR
Apr 26
2024 Triad Knight Invitational
3200 Meters
10:10.77
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Asher Nicolas
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.24
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
1600 Meters
5:42.27
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
3200 Meters
12:40.21
PR
Apr 29
Morton Potters Fresh-Soph Invite (Boys)
Nathan Nicolas
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
200 Meters
24.26
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
Clayton Piper
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.12
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
1600 Meters
5:40.14
PR
May 7
Lanphier Fresh/Soph Invite
3200 Meters
12:09.32
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
JT Piper
- 10th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:19.8h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
1600 Meters
5:01.55
PR
May 7
Lanphier Fresh/Soph Invite
3200 Meters
11:25.51
PR
Apr 19
Metamora ABC Meet 2024 (BOYS)
Alexi Punke
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.24c
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
200 Meters
25.09
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
Long Jump
17' 8.5
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
Oscar Ruiz
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.94c
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
400 Meters
55.92
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
Long Jump
17' 3.5
PR
Apr 6
Metamora COED Invite 2024
Joey Safranek
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.97
PR
May 7
Lanphier Fresh/Soph Invite
200 Meters
26.41
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
400 Meters
1:00.42
PR
Apr 29
Morton Potters Fresh-Soph Invite (Boys)
Henry Schaefer
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.55
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:24.3h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
1600 Meters
5:42.5h
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
3200 Meters
12:00.81
PR
Apr 19
Metamora ABC Meet 2024 (BOYS)
Alexander (Xander) Scray
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
27.14c
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
400 Meters
1:02.04c
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.47
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
300m Hurdles - 36"
48.67
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
High Jump
6' 3
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
Demir Spaulding
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.71
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
200 Meters
24.74
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
High Jump
5' 1
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Aiden Stroyan
- 10th Grade
Pole Vault
13' 0
PR
May 7
Lanphier Fresh/Soph Invite
Sean Vazquez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.04
PR
Apr 6
Metamora COED Invite 2024
200 Meters
24.22
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.84
PR
Apr 19
Metamora ABC Meet 2024 (BOYS)
Joshua Walker
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
25.94c
PR
Apr 9
LCHS Boys Meet vs Normal University High
400 Meters
57.07
PR
May 7
Lanphier Fresh/Soph Invite
Gabe (Gabriel) Zacharias
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.67
PR
Apr 10
Central Catholic Mini Meet
400 Meters
56.54
PR
May 15
IHSA Class 2A TRB Sectional - #8 Pontiac
Daniel Zhang
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Apr 13
Capitol City Classic
200 Meters
24.19
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Eli Zimmerman
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.94
PR
May 7
Lanphier Fresh/Soph Invite
Womens
Katie Aitken
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 8.75
May 8
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #8 Metamora
Dani Alberts
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:21.34
PR
Apr 12
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
Lana Alcorn
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.32
May 8
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #8 Metamora
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:24.1h
PR
May 18
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships
Loella Aurora
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 10
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Discus - 1kg
61' 3.75
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Natalie Bierbaum
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:10.80
PR
May 18
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
10:35.68
PR
May 18
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2 Miles
11:11.71
PR
Apr 20
Distance Night in Palatine
Ryann Bossard
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.13
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
800 Meters
2:36.20
PR
May 2
Girls CS8 Meet
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:44.2h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Klara Bouman
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.49
May 2
Girls CS8 Meet
Long Jump
13' 2.25
Apr 12
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
Triple Jump
32' 8.5
PR
Apr 5
2024 Lady Knight Invitational
Reagan Bull
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.23
Apr 12
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:36.6h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Zoe Carter
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:06.87
PR
May 8
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #8 Metamora
3200 Meters
10:35.58
PR
May 18
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships
2 Miles
10:50.34
PR
Apr 20
Distance Night in Palatine
Addie Cortese
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.42
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
Lady Sages Invitational
200 Meters
28.51
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Emily Gross
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
May 2
Girls CS8 Meet
Laynee Guyse
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.06
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Brynn Kendall
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.22
PR
May 8
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #8 Metamora
300m Hurdles - 30"
48.72
PR
May 8
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #8 Metamora
Amelia Kovalaski
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
14' 0.75
PR
Apr 5
2024 Lady Knight Invitational
Torey Langellier
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
13:24.49
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Joceyln Lewis
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:35.96
PR
Apr 19
Geneseo Girls Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:24.53
PR
May 18
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships
Joshelle Lewis
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
Apr 19
Geneseo Girls Invite
Talia Luallen
- 12th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:27.3h
PR
May 18
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
6:06.43
PR
Apr 19
Geneseo Girls Invite
Mattie Machek
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10.25
PR
Apr 12
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
Discus - 1kg
67' 6.5
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Harper McIntyre
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.63
PR
Apr 5
2024 Lady Knight Invitational
Caty Minton
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:01.03
PR
Apr 12
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
Reese Mitchell
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.03
PR
Apr 12
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
200 Meters
25.26
(.0)
PR
Mar 29
Lady Maroon Invitational
Orion Nowland
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 1.5
PR
May 2
Girls CS8 Meet
Discus - 1kg
76' 9.25
PR
May 8
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #8 Metamora
Rachel Ogunleye
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.57
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
Lady Sages Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.57
May 8
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #8 Metamora
High Jump
4' 9.75
PR
Mar 29
Lady Maroon Invitational
Kaitlyn Phan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:45.91
PR
Apr 26
Lady Sages Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:46.2h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Kaitlyn Ringler
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
28.42
May 8
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #8 Metamora
400 Meters
1:05.76
Apr 19
Geneseo Girls Invite
Tessa Ritter
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.59
PR
Apr 12
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:23.26
PR
May 18
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships
1600 Meters
5:50.93
PR
Mar 29
Lady Maroon Invitational
Mayaih Russell
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
12' 9.5
PR
Apr 12
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
Triple Jump
34' 1.5
PR
May 2
Girls CS8 Meet
Hannah Safranek
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
(.0)
PR
Apr 26
Lady Sages Invitational
200 Meters
26.14
PR
May 8
IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #8 Metamora
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.49
(-.5)
PR
May 18
IHSA 2A Girls State Track & Field Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.41
PR
Apr 12
Bloomington Lady Raider Invitational
Kassi Sydney
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:55.74
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:55.2h
PR
Apr 23
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Boys and Girls
Isabella (Izzi) Thurston
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
36' 5.75
PR
Apr 5
2024 Lady Knight Invitational
Discus - 1kg
128' 10.75
PR
Apr 26
Lady Sages Invitational
Josie Wamsley
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.17
PR
Apr 26
Lady Sages Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.