Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Indoor
2016
2011
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Trey'vion Barr
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
PR
Mar 29
Blue Valley Northwest Spring Classic
200 Meters
23.74
PR
Mar 29
Blue Valley Northwest Spring Classic
Alesecio Batson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
23.37
PR
Mar 29
Blue Valley Northwest Spring Classic
400 Meters
53.98
Mar 29
Blue Valley Northwest Spring Classic
Triple Jump
45' 10.75
(.9)
Apr 20
Kansas Relays - HS
Lemuel Buster
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.50
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Manuel Buster
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.23
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
200 Meters
25.70
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Long Jump
18' 6
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Edi Conejo
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.46
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
1600 Meters
5:34.67
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
Eric Conejo
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 800g
116' 10
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Sevon Covington
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
53.56
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 7.5
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 10
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Jackson Crowell
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
68' 5
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Aaron Foster
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.50
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.13
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Nasir Helton
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.61
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
200 Meters
25.18
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Long Jump
17' 10
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Jahrondrick Jackson-Caradina
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
200 Meters
26.39
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Wyatt Jones
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:37.08
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:53.6h
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:00.99
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Marcus Kirtdoll
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.20
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
200 Meters
24.74
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Finn Lappin
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:40.16
May 6
UKC JV Championships
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:28.3h
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:11.98
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Adrian Lehman
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:34.21
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
3200 Meters
10:02.36
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
Jayden Lindsey
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.68
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
400 Meters
53.38
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Long Jump
19' 4
PR
Mar 29
Blue Valley Northwest Spring Classic
Tony Lloyd
- 9th Grade
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:40.0h
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
1600 Meters
5:20.15
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Terrence Miller
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:42.34
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
800 Meters - Relay Split
2:46.3h
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
1600 Meters
6:05.35
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Long Jump
15' 2.5
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Jayvion Moore
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.92
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
200 Meters
25.62
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Long Jump
17' 5.25
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Joshua Nitschke
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Mar 29
Blue Valley Northwest Spring Classic
Long Jump
17' 7
PR
Mar 29
Blue Valley Northwest Spring Classic
Amos Phelps
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
7:10.10
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
27' 4.5
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Elijah Phelps
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
4:36.98
PR
Apr 29
Seaman Relays - Camien/Welch Invite
3200 Meters
10:05.79
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
Ezra Phelps
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:32.22
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
1600 Meters
5:28.70
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
3200 Meters
11:07.58
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Kelly Pridgett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.52
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
200 Meters
25.65
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
400 Meters
59.10
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Vincent Redmond
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 4
PR
Mar 29
Blue Valley Northwest Spring Classic
Ben Rhodd
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Dorian Rhoten
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 6
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
97' 10
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Javelin - 800g
110' 3
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Zekiah Shaw
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.90
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
63' 1
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Javelin - 800g
100' 0
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Jayden Sigle
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.56
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
1600 Meters
5:37.90
Mar 29
Blue Valley Northwest Spring Classic
Long Jump
17' 1
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
Triple Jump
38' 7.25
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
Logan Silva
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
26.89
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 6
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Javelin - 800g
97' 2
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Bobby Sullivan
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.96
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
400 Meters
1:13.33
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Discus - 1.6kg
64' 10
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Trey Ware
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
124' 6
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Mark Wilkie
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.15
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
1600 Meters
4:41.35
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
Jicory Wilson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 10.25
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
100' 6
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Javelin - 800g
85' 11
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Johnny Young
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.98
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
Womens
Rebecca Bearman
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
34' 10.5
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Discus - 1kg
85' 8
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Akaiya Bledsoe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.39
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
200 Meters
30.05
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Chaliyah Britt
- 9th Grade
Javelin - 600g
36' 6
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Camille Cluke
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3.75
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Discus - 1kg
70' 3
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Colette Cluke
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 5
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Discus - 1kg
88' 0
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Dayci Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.77
PR
Mar 29
Blue Valley Northwest Spring Classic
200 Meters
31.97
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Sage Fitzgerald
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 10
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Brianna Hawkins
- 12th Grade
Javelin - 600g
44' 8
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Long Jump
9' 7
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Anastasia Jabary
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 10
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Javelin - 600g
54' 2
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Cora Jackson-Wells
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.81
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
200 Meters
35.10
PR
Mar 29
Blue Valley Northwest Spring Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:04.57
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Semaj O'Neal
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
Mar 29
Blue Valley Northwest Spring Classic
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.39
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Long Jump
15' 1
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Triple Jump
31' 1
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Chloe Phelps
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:51.56
PR
Apr 12
Leitel Legacy Invite
1600 Meters
6:11.26
PR
May 9
United Kansas Conference Championship
Payton Rice
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.99
Mar 29
Blue Valley Northwest Spring Classic
3200 Meters
13:59.95
Mar 29
Blue Valley Northwest Spring Classic
Iyona Taylor
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 0
PR
May 3
Joe Schrag City Championships
Discus - 1kg
74' 9
PR
Apr 17
Washurn Rural Invite
Jordyn Tombs
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
67' 0
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Da'Mya Tyree
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.15
PR
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Nacola Williams
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 10
PR
May 6
UKC JV Championships
Discus - 1kg
67' 4
PR
Apr 25
Topeka West JV #2
Jah'lii Wilson
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
39' 7
Apr 10
Shawnee Heights JV Invite
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.