Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
1991
1990
Indoor
2017
2016
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gavin Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.93
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
200 Meters
24.05
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.1h
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Elijah Argubright
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
Apr 13
The Willamette Falls Invitational
200 Meters
24.53
PR
May 4
Watchmen Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.9h
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
44.45
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Pole Vault
12' 6
PR
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships
Elijah Davidson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.7h
PR
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.81
(.0)
PR
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.81
PR
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships
Joel Davis
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.33
PR
Apr 12
North Marion Twilight
200 Meters
26.93
PR
Apr 12
North Marion Twilight
William Davis
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.56
PR
Apr 27
20th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 1
PR
Apr 27
20th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
73' 0
PR
May 4
Watchmen Invitational
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Shawn Johnson
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.42
PR
Apr 6
Estacada Small School Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 5
Mar 21
Estacada Home Opener
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 8
PR
Mar 21
Estacada Home Opener
Graham Lott
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.40
PR
Mar 21
Estacada Home Opener
800 Meters
2:24.53
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
1500 Meters
5:09.64
PR
May 4
Watchmen Invitational
Javelin - 800g
100' 11
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Pole Vault
9' 0
PR
Apr 13
The Willamette Falls Invitational
Levi McClellan
- 10th Grade
1500 Meters
4:55.44
PR
Apr 13
The Willamette Falls Invitational
3000 Meters
11:04.95
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
High Jump
5' 4.25
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Hunter Rotrock
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
Apr 13
The Willamette Falls Invitational
400 Meters
56.34
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
400 Meters - Relay Split
54.1h
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
800 Meters
2:16.70
PR
Apr 12
North Marion Twilight
Discus - 1.6kg
70' 2
PR
Mar 21
Estacada Home Opener
Arax Sarkissian
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 1.5
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
84' 1
PR
Apr 6
Estacada Small School Invite
Javelin - 800g
101' 8.5
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Elijah Sarkissian
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.00
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
400 Meters
57.59
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Long Jump
17' 9
PR
Mar 21
Estacada Home Opener
Isaiah Schell
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.94
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
1500 Meters
5:10.72
Mar 21
Estacada Home Opener
Levi Schell
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.43
PR
May 4
Watchmen Invitational
High Jump
5' 2.25
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Long Jump
20' 0
PR
Mar 21
Estacada Home Opener
Hunter Tourville
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 11
PR
Mar 21
Estacada Home Opener
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 6
PR
Mar 21
Estacada Home Opener
Javelin - 800g
107' 11
PR
Apr 19
John Oliver Invitational
Peyton West
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.14
PR
May 4
Watchmen Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.20
Mar 21
Estacada Home Opener
1500 Meters
5:04.85
Apr 19
John Oliver Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
49.46
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Pole Vault
10' 0
PR
Apr 13
The Willamette Falls Invitational
Womens
Tayanah Balensifer
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
Apr 13
The Willamette Falls Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.40
(.4)
PR
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships
High Jump
5' 2.5
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Pole Vault
11' 6.25
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Long Jump
16' 0.25
PR
May 4
Watchmen Invitational
Addie Buller
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 4.5
PR
Apr 13
The Willamette Falls Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 7
PR
Apr 6
Estacada Small School Invite
Javelin - 600g
57' 8
PR
Mar 21
Estacada Home Opener
Esther Davidson
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 2.5
Apr 19
John Oliver Invitational
Discus - 1kg
78' 6
PR
Apr 27
20th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
Javelin - 600g
79' 0
PR
Apr 19
John Oliver Invitational
Riley Grant
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:57.27
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
1500 Meters
6:04.87
PR
May 4
Watchmen Invitational
Katherine Lott
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:25.05
PR
May 4
Watchmen Invitational
Javelin - 600g
40' 3
PR
Mar 21
Estacada Home Opener
Natalie Marshall
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.21
PR
May 4
Watchmen Invitational
200 Meters
32.45
PR
May 4
Watchmen Invitational
Long Jump
12' 6.5
PR
Mar 21
Estacada Home Opener
Lucy McAllister
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
32.24
PR
Apr 6
Estacada Small School Invite
Long Jump
13' 8
PR
Apr 27
20th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
Triple Jump
29' 7
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Ayla Pontius
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.00
Apr 19
John Oliver Invitational
200 Meters
27.72
Apr 27
20th Annual Portland Christian Invitational
400 Meters
1:03.54
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
800 Meters
2:35.02
PR
Apr 12
North Marion Twilight
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.18
PR
May 17
OSAA 1A State Championships
Javelin - 600g
111' 7
PR
Mar 21
Estacada Home Opener
Eva Ryan
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 1.25
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Discus - 1kg
46' 7.5
PR
May 4
Watchmen Invitational
Javelin - 600g
30' 4
PR
Mar 21
Estacada Home Opener
Lilly West
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:10.21
PR
Apr 12
North Marion Twilight
800 Meters
2:53.79
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
1500 Meters
5:52.34
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Javelin - 600g
70' 4.5
PR
May 11
1A-SD1 Special District 1 Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.