Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
ricardo Adams
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.5
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
Jason Blackburn
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.28
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
200 Meters
23.71
PR
Mar 7
Clarence Antoine Relays
Gavin Clayton
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
38' 1.5
PR
Feb 29
Yellow Jacket Kick Off
Javelin - 800g
136' 2
PR
Apr 17
LHSAA 4A - District 5
Mathews Collins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.37
Mar 7
Clarence Antoine Relays
200 Meters
22.45
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
400 Meters
50.15
Apr 5
LHSCA Meet of Champions
Xavier Cooper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.12
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
200 Meters
25.29
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Tyrien Domino
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.84
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
1600 Meters
4:56.42
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
3200 Meters
10:57.26
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Joseph Gautreau
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.88
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
200 Meters
26.86
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
Darrian Goode
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
17' 4
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
Triple Jump
39' 8
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
Jordan Griffin
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:23.16
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Nicholas Guillot
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.77
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
200 Meters
22.75
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
400 Meters
54.33
PR
Feb 29
Yellow Jacket Kick Off
Alex Guillott
- 9th Grade
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.80
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Long Jump
15' 0.5
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
Triple Jump
29' 6.5
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Bryce Harkless
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.24
PR
Apr 5
LHSCA Meet of Champions
200 Meters
22.54
PR
Apr 5
LHSCA Meet of Champions
Chase Henry
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
54.92
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
800 Meters
2:15.66
Feb 29
Yellow Jacket Kick Off
Roman Higgins
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:58.62
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
3200 Meters
13:24.05
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
Davione Irvin
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
24.07
PR
Feb 29
Yellow Jacket Kick Off
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.90
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.14
PR
Apr 25
LHSAA Region II-5A
Javon Javius
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
52.61
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
Aiden Joseph
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 4.5
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
Alex Louque
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
132' 10
PR
Apr 25
LHSAA Region II-5A
Javelin - 800g
154' 2
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
Landon Loyd
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.91
PR
Apr 25
LHSAA Region II-5A
1600 Meters
4:36.01
PR
Apr 25
LHSAA Region II-5A
3200 Meters
10:57.06
Feb 29
Yellow Jacket Kick Off
Skylon McGowan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.45
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
200 Meters
25.53
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
400 Meters
57.56
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
Dwayne Mitchell Jr
- 9th Grade
High Jump
5' 4
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
Triple Jump
35' 2.5
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA 5A - District 5
Ro'shawn Munson
- 9th Grade
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Mar 7
Clarence Antoine Relays
Germol Paul
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.52
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Jahmere Smith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.66
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
200 Meters
23.94
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
400 Meters
56.57
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
Samuel Smith
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:22.85
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
1600 Meters
5:23.43
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
Shafter St. Cyr III
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 4
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
Long Jump
20' 0.75
Feb 29
Yellow Jacket Kick Off
Shafter St.Cyr
- 11th Grade
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA 5A - District 5
Long Jump
19' 11
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA 5A - District 5
Cameron Stone
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
118' 8
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA 5A - District 5
Joshua Stone
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.29
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA 5A - District 5
Brennon Thompson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
20' 10
Mar 7
Clarence Antoine Relays
Dane Thompson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.86
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
1600 Meters
5:25.73
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
3200 Meters
12:06.95
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
Blaine Williams
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.19
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
200 Meters
22.90
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA 5A - District 5
400 Meters
52.53
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
Womens
Kya Adams
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
31' 3
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
Destinae Anderson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.54
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
200 Meters
30.80
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
400 Meters
1:20.34
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Melanie Benitez
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
3:13.37
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
1600 Meters
6:33.22
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
3200 Meters
15:50.36
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
Valerie Bernal
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:50.84
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
Cydnei Briggs
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.07
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
200 Meters
29.74
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
Long Jump
13' 1
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
Desiree Brown
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.19
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
400 Meters
1:12.52
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
Ja'nyia Crawford
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.87
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
200 Meters
34.83
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Long Jump
10' 8
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Destiny Davis
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 3
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
Discus - 1kg
66' 1
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
Javelin - 600g
82' 9
PR
Apr 3
Brady Perry Invitational
Molly Decoteau
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:03.23
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
Brooklyn Felton
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9
PR
Mar 7
Clarence Antoine Relays
Makenna Fourreaux
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.03
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.10
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
Markalah Georgetown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.09
PR
Apr 18
4-5A District Track Meet
200 Meters
27.59
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
Mar'Kalah Georgetown
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.43
PR
Apr 3
Brady Perry Invitational
200 Meters
27.81
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
Jade Higgins
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.46
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
800 Meters
2:56.24
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
High Jump
4' 2
PR
Mar 7
Clarence Antoine Relays
Amanda Irizarry
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
3:33.44
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
1600 Meters
7:49.73
PR
Mar 7
Clarence Antoine Relays
3200 Meters
17:38.69
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA 5A - District 5
Anjelah Jackson
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:49.56
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
1600 Meters
6:40.08
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Jadin Jacobs
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.49
PR
Mar 7
Clarence Antoine Relays
Jadin Jacobs
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.22
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Jadin Jacobs
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.85
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
Jadin Jacobs
- 10th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
51.14
PR
Apr 3
Brady Perry Invitational
Leah Jones
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:44.37
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
Long Jump
14' 6
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
Triple Jump
31' 5
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Jailah Joseph
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.78
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
200 Meters
28.13
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
400 Meters
1:18.98
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
Akeirah Landry
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
15' 6.25
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
Triple Jump
35' 4.25
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
Nala Magee
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.43
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
400 Meters
1:05.23
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
800 Meters
3:06.18
Mar 7
Clarence Antoine Relays
High Jump
5' 0
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
Vincent Marlee
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
85' 11
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
Kiristen Mcgirt
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
45' 3
PR
Apr 25
LHSAA Region II-5A
Discus - 1kg
140' 3
PR
Apr 25
LHSAA Region II-5A
Armari Milan
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
200 Meters
28.46
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
Long Jump
10' 11.5
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
Kennedy Mitchell
- 11th Grade
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
Saige Mitchell
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.71
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.43
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
Long Jump
12' 6
PR
Mar 7
Clarence Antoine Relays
Aiyana Payton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.46
PR
Feb 29
Yellow Jacket Kick Off
200 Meters
28.57
PR
Apr 3
Brady Perry Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.29
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
Kyleigh Pinell
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.05
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
200 Meters
32.84
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
400 Meters
1:05.82
PR
Apr 3
Brady Perry Invitational
Kyliegh Pinell
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.47
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
Olivia Rochester
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:15.54
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
100m Hurdles - 33"
16.11
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA 5A - District 5
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.08
Apr 3
Brady Perry Invitational
Darrian Sims
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.01
PR
Mar 7
Clarence Antoine Relays
200 Meters
30.48
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.99
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.90
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Aaliyah Taylor
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.00
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
High Jump
4' 6
Feb 29
Yellow Jacket Kick Off
Alyssa Taylor
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 0.5
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Diedra Thomas
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.96
PR
Mar 7
Clarence Antoine Relays
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Mar 7
Clarence Antoine Relays
Triple Jump
33' 1.25
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
Lawtrinea' Thompson
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.56
PR
Apr 11
Pit Stop St Amant Invitation
200 Meters
33.51
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Katie Truett
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.12
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.64
PR
Apr 5
LHSCA Meet of Champions
Katie Truett
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
15.17
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA 5A - District 5
Katie Truett
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
47.04
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
Katie Truett
- 11th Grade
300m Hurdles - 30"
46.67
PR
Apr 25
LHSAA Region II-5A
Miranda Vargas
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:22.67
PR
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Morgan Vincent
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
115' 3
PR
Apr 25
LHSAA Region II-5A
Morgan Vincent
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
111' 2
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
Morgan Vincent
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
103' 7.75
PR
Mar 29
Texas Clyde Littlefield Relays 96th Annual-HS
Morgan Vincent
- 11th Grade
Javelin - 600g
102' 4
PR
Mar 14
Zachary Track Invitational
Marlee Vincet
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
92' 2
PR
Apr 18
LHSAA 5A - District 5
Brihanna Weams
- 10th Grade
Javelin - 600g
64' 7
PR
Mar 12
*D-Town JV All Comers*
Anayla Wiltz
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 1
Apr 9
*D-Town Showdown JV Meet*
Discus - 1kg
63' 0
PR
Mar 28
Geo. WM. Rueff D-Town Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.