Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Daniel Appiah
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.67
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Garrett Borntreger
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.23
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
5:03.29
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Aaron Brown
- ?
200 Meters
41.45
(.0)
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 12lb
24' 0
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Jeremiah Burton
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.74
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Long Jump
15' 10.5
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Aiden Busse
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.34
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
3200 Meters
11:10.45
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Jayden Cofield
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.21
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
200 Meters
24.94
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Omari Cofield
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
10.97
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
200 Meters
22.80
(.7)
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Jacob Collins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.14
(.1)
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
27.67
(.6)
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
12' 4.25
(.0)
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Collin Crevling
- 11th Grade
3200 Meters
11:50.48
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
Stacy Duker
- ?
100 Meters
15.67
(.3)
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Long Jump
6' 6.75
(.0)
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Dominic Ehiogu
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.47
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
200 Meters
23.08
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Caleb Fenton
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:11.24
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
3200 Meters
11:05.55
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
Terence Floyd
- 11th Grade
Long Jump
18' 10
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
Triple Jump
38' 4
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
Aaron Hall
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
44' 8.5
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
114' 4
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
Terrance Harvey
- College Senior
Long Jump
19' 0
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
Triple Jump
39' 8.5
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Zaw Htoo
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:20.19
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
1600 Meters
4:59.62
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Ethan Jarrett
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
54.28
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Long Jump
16' 11
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
Zacharia Jawneh
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
53.87
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
Zachary Jenkins
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
54.80
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
800 Meters
2:08.19
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Gavin Johns
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 9.5
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
90' 8
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Ian Land
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Discus - 1.6kg
65' 0
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Nate Lubrano
- 11th Grade
Pole Vault
9' 6
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Daniel McConomy
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.02
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
200 Meters
23.00
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
Chad Miller
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.84
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
200 Meters
22.12
(5.8)
PR
May 16
New Castle County Championship
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
Caleb Nakagawa
- 9th Grade
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Daeshon Norbeck
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.56
PR
Apr 12
Keith S. Burgess Invitational 2024
Brody Otto
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:04.90
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
1600 Meters
4:42.64
PR
May 16
New Castle County Championship
Skyler Pearson
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:00.82
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
1600 Meters
4:31.91
PR
May 16
New Castle County Championship
Mondeario Pinckney
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.72
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
200 Meters
24.67
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
15.64
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
42.74
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
High Jump
6' 0
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Long Jump
21' 1
(.0)
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Triple Jump
47' 0.25
(.3)
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Wayne Roberts
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
23.53
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
400 Meters
51.01
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Gavin Servia
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
39' 11
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 0
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
Benjamin Shearer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:57.01
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
3200 Meters
10:56.03
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Andrew Shuett
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.64
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
300m Hurdles - 36"
43.84
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Michael Smagala
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:33.50
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
3200 Meters
11:47.59
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Sean Starkey
- 12th Grade
High Jump
5' 8
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Justin Syed
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
5:59.60
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Khalil Thompson
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
18' 2
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
44' 9
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Jacob Walther
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:11.50
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.84
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
Thomas Whalen
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
33' 6.5
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
87' 6
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Womens
Sydnee Anderson
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:09.15
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
800 Meters
2:38.44
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Claire Bey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
200 Meters
29.69
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
Long Jump
16' 4
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Ashley Bitler
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
5:31.04
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
3200 Meters
11:45.10
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Skye Brown
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.17
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
400 Meters
1:00.12
May 16
New Castle County Championship
Long Jump
17' 1
(.5)
PR
May 22
DIAA Meet of Champions
Asia Caldwell-Everett
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.01
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Aniyah Carter
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
27.65
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
400 Meters
1:03.44
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
Sophie Douglas
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 6
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Discus - 1kg
80' 2
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Nicole Franek
- ?
200 Meters
1:02.68
(.0)
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
13' 6
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Kennedy Harding
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.37
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
200 Meters
27.75
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.96
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 12
Keith S. Burgess Invitational 2024
Aaliyah Henlon
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.35
PR
Apr 12
Keith S. Burgess Invitational 2024
Madison Holmes
- ?
100 Meters
25.20
(.0)
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
200 Meters
52.10
(.0)
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Elizabeth Houck
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:13.71
Apr 12
Keith S. Burgess Invitational 2024
100m Hurdles - 33"
21.14
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.99
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
Esther Kogut
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:34.68
May 16
New Castle County Championship
Anna Kuzminski
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 5
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Discus - 1kg
51' 0
PR
Apr 12
Keith S. Burgess Invitational 2024
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Soleil Laroche
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.21
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
200 Meters
27.56
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.12
Apr 12
Keith S. Burgess Invitational 2024
Alyssa Mao
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.23
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.76
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.03
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
Savannah Miller
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.58
PR
May 2
Blue Hen Conference Track Meet
200 Meters
30.71
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
Kendall Penny
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.72
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
1600 Meters
5:49.13
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Journey Perkins
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
17.09
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
200 Meters
35.45
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
Maya Pinckney
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:14.94
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
800 Meters
3:03.33
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
Giana Ruggeri
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:46.25
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
3200 Meters
12:39.60
PR
May 18
DIAA Track & Field Championships
Kamryn Scott
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
23.83
PR
Apr 6
Jim Taylor Invitational
Madeline Servia
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
30.70
PR
May 6
TIGER CLASSIC
300m Hurdles - 30"
1:03.01
Apr 12
Keith S. Burgess Invitational 2024
Mariah Shatley
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:55.2h
PR
Apr 27
Unionville Invitational
3200 Meters
13:21.84
PR
Apr 20
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.