Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2003
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2003
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Gabriel Cabral
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:12.26
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
1600 Meters
4:53.33
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
Long Jump
17' 3
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
Keith Callanan
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
10.88
(.4)
Jun 1
VHSL Class 5 State Championships
200 Meters
22.97
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
Aaron Clarke
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 2.5
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
104' 11
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
Brandon Diongzon
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
55.35
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
800 Meters
2:09.52
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
1600 Meters
4:56.02
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
Aiden Dreyer
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
4:52.44
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
3200 Meters
10:57.20
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
Christian Elam
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 6.5
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
74' 1
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
Elius Graham
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
24.11
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.15
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
41.50
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
Amir Harrison
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.55
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
200 Meters
23.41
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
Joseph Jordan
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
59.00
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
800 Meters
2:29.31
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
Lauchnor Lamb
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
23.51
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
400 Meters
52.24
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
Cameron Lunsford
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.83
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
200 Meters
24.08
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
Christopher Maxey
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.88
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
200 Meters
23.97
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
Long Jump
19' 3
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
Joseph Pulliam
- 10th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
96' 8
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
Long Jump
15' 2
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
Ryan Ross
- ?
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 0
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
Discus - 1.6kg
85' 11
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
Julian Rusinko
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:02.57
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
800 Meters
2:31.72
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
Sam Wells
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
23.79
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
400 Meters
50.73
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
800 Meters
1:59.32
PR
Jun 1
VHSL Class 5 State Championships
1600 Meters
4:42.87
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
300m Hurdles - 36"
54.09
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
Charlie Wilson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.05
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
200 Meters
22.60
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
Long Jump
20' 6
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
Jhase Wright
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 5.75
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
93' 2
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
Raishaun Young- Swanigon
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.89
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
200 Meters
25.19
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
400 Meters
56.75
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
300m Hurdles - 36"
57.32
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
Womens
Ashyia Beatty
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.20
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
200 Meters
27.43
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
Lola Brown
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 3.5
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
Discus - 1kg
63' 10
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
Michelle Brown
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.43
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
200 Meters
30.13
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
19.04
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
52.88
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
Long Jump
13' 1.25
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
Amen Byrd
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.34
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
200 Meters
29.04
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
400 Meters
1:09.70
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
Discus - 1kg
60' 9
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
Ava Davis
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
31.97
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
400 Meters
1:15.77
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
800 Meters
2:58.75
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
Tia Diggs
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.36
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
400 Meters
1:09.58
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
Ta'Nya Henson
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.75
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
200 Meters
29.64
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
400 Meters
1:06.71
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
800 Meters
2:47.67
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
High Jump
4' 8
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
Long Jump
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
Jordein Holder
- ?
100 Meters
14.21
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
200 Meters
29.87
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
High Jump
4' 4
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
Long Jump
15' 4.5
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
Samira Holiman
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
200 Meters
31.14
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
Shot Put - 4kg
23' 11.25
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
Discus - 1kg
63' 2
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
Grace Manadero
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.93
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
800 Meters
2:40.54
PR
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
1600 Meters
6:04.48
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
Elysia Massey
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
200 Meters
28.80
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
400 Meters
1:07.57
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
Elizabeth McElfresh
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
6:23.28
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
3200 Meters
14:14.77
PR
Apr 27
Denbigh Patriots Track Classic
Myah McMullin
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11
May 8
Peninsula District Meet #4
Discus - 1kg
63' 4
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
Alexis Mosley
- ?
100 Meters
14.34
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
200 Meters
30.77
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
Nevaeh Reid
- ?
400 Meters
1:16.80
PR
Apr 6
Conn-Madden Relays
Aracely Velasquez
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
29.68
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
800 Meters
2:50.53
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
Long Jump
14' 4
PR
May 17
VHSL Class 5 Region B Outdoor Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.