Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1997
1986
1985
1984
1981
1979
1978
1977
1975
1974
1973
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2009
2008
2007
1983
1982
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Caden Baldwin
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
18.94
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Calan Cunningham
- 10th Grade
Long Jump
17' 6.25
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Cole Denman
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
127' 11
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Gunner Derr
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 8.25
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Thomas Easton
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.29
PR
Apr 13
Marlington Invite
200 Meters
23.36
PR
Apr 13
Marlington Invite
Noah Engle
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.84
PR
Apr 13
Marlington Invite
200 Meters
24.67
PR
Apr 13
Marlington Invite
Ethan Gilbride
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 7
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Marcus Grube
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:15.47
PR
Apr 13
Marlington Invite
1600 Meters
4:54.41
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
1 Mile
5:10.98
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Landon Hall
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
16.01
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
40.92
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Sam Harper
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.59
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Long Jump
20' 9.75
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Evan Hyde
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:05.83
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Jaden Kropp
- 12th Grade
3200 Meters
10:18.13
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Jake Langmeyer
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:39.78
PR
Apr 13
Marlington Invite
Hudson Lasher
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:19.51
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Trent Miller
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.31
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
3200 Meters
9:56.67
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Griffin Oravec
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:41.02
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
1 Mile
4:51.39
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Leo Parise
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.68
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 0
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Gavin Price
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 10.25
PR
Apr 13
Marlington Invite
Bryson Richardson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
54.55
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Nick Seikel
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.84
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Ethan Shackelford
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
59.17
PR
Apr 13
Marlington Invite
Isaiah Warner
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.54
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
19.70
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
46.15
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
High Jump
5' 8
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Jadon Warner
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
25.06
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Mason Wheeler
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
4:53.89
Apr 13
Marlington Invite
Womens
Hailey Anderson
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:12.76
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Marley Barker
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 9.5
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1kg
62' 5
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Jamie Black
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 3
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Discus - 1kg
44' 8
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Joscelyn Burkey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.84
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
200 Meters
29.49
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Leah Clark
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.64
(-.6)
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Jalyn DeLeon
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.97
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
1600 Meters
5:29.09
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Leah Fabry
- 12th Grade
1 Mile
6:47.43
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Aurora Hall
- 9th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.64
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
55.44
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Annabelle Humphrey
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.31
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Adi Lenox
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 3
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Long Jump
12' 9
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Nora Lewis
- 10th Grade
3200 Meters
15:49.12
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Lorelai Lowe
- 11th Grade
1600 Meters
6:38.67
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
1 Mile
7:14.82
PR
Apr 20
Lakeview Invitational
Isabella Oravec
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:08.09
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Aurora Sensabaugh
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:52.97
PR
Apr 27
Poland Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.