Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2007
2006
2005
2004
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1990
1989
1988
1987
1985
1984
1983
1980
1977
1976
1975
1974
1972
1971
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2013
1984
1983
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Jarrin Blair
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 10
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Long Jump
20' 10.75
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Isiah Davis
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.67
PR
Apr 13
GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite
Long Jump
17' 6
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Seth Dillon
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:09.22
PR
May 4
43rd Annual Optimist Meet
Brody Fast
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.13
(3.8)
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
400 Meters
1:01.37
PR
May 11
Eastern Buckeye Conference Championships
Alex Hartman
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.87
PR
Apr 13
GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite
Rahmir Hawkins
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.50
(5.9)
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
200 Meters
23.47
(2.0)
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Richard Jackson
- 10th Grade
High Jump
5' 3
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Avery Lewis
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:40.42
PR
May 11
Eastern Buckeye Conference Championships
Cole Pasco
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:18.05
PR
May 4
43rd Annual Optimist Meet
Lucious Rowser
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
46' 2.25
PR
May 4
43rd Annual Optimist Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 2
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Henry Scheible
- 11th Grade
High Jump
5' 6
PR
May 11
Eastern Buckeye Conference Championships
Kaden Strait
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
40' 11.5
PR
May 4
43rd Annual Optimist Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
140' 1
PR
May 4
43rd Annual Optimist Meet
David Wang
- 10th Grade
1600 Meters
5:43.03
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Womens
Khyla Blair
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
30' 1
PR
May 4
43rd Annual Optimist Meet
Alyssa Boni
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.44
PR
Apr 13
GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite
Kyliana Brown
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.93
PR
Apr 13
GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite
300m Hurdles - 30"
53.26
PR
Apr 13
GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite
Emmerson Frank
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.96
(3.8)
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Rylen Grimm
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
44' 9
PR
May 11
Eastern Buckeye Conference Championships
Gabby Heslop
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.70
(3.3)
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
57.62
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Avery Horning
- 11th Grade
400 Meters
1:05.27
PR
May 4
43rd Annual Optimist Meet
300m Hurdles - 30"
54.94
May 11
Eastern Buckeye Conference Championships
Long Jump
14' 4.5
May 11
Eastern Buckeye Conference Championships
Madalyn Lake
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
27.85
PR
Apr 13
GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite
High Jump
5' 0
PR
May 4
43rd Annual Optimist Meet
Taryn Moore
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:30.58
PR
Apr 13
GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite
Kellynn Paaloalo
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
32' 6.75
PR
May 11
Eastern Buckeye Conference Championships
Discus - 1kg
55' 1
PR
May 11
Eastern Buckeye Conference Championships
Ashlynn Pennington
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
28.23
(.7)
PR
May 4
43rd Annual Optimist Meet
400 Meters
1:04.80
PR
May 4
43rd Annual Optimist Meet
Long Jump
14' 7.5
PR
Apr 13
GlenOak Second Sole Eagle Elite
Aniyia Shonce
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.91
PR
May 11
Eastern Buckeye Conference Championships
Aliyah Watson
- 12th Grade
Long Jump
13' 0.25
PR
Apr 20
Stark County Championships
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.