Season:
2024 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2002
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Sean Ahn
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.55
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
1600 Meters
5:17.93
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
3k Steeplechase
11:33.70
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Dan Alma
- 9th Grade
Long Jump
11' 1
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Danny Alma
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.53
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Valentino Angelani
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Luke Corr
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.80
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
1600 Meters
4:36.04
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
3k Steeplechase
10:56.37
PR
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
Vincent D'Amato
- 10th Grade
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Long Jump
15' 5.5
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Triple Jump
37' 10
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
Jack Delaney
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.64
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Finbar DeMarr
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
36' 2
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Discus - 1.6kg
111' 8
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Hammer - 12lb
124' 7
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
Nate Deutsch
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.91
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
1600 Meters
4:48.21
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
3000 Meters
9:40.26
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Henry Frigon
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 9
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 8
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
William Gaston
- 9th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.52
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
1600 Meters
5:37.24
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
3000 Meters
10:44.92
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Aidan Gegenwarth
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
13.19
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
200 Meters
26.68
PR
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
Julian Gonzalez
- 10th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
52.96
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
800 Meters
2:05.96
PR
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
1600 Meters
4:46.17
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
3000 Meters
9:22.50
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
3200 Meters
10:17.52
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
3k Steeplechase
10:43.56
PR
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
Wyatt Gravier
- 11th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
14.20
(-1.5)
PR
May 11
56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games
200m Hurdles - 36"
24.79
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
56.85
PR
May 11
56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games
High Jump
6' 2
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Charlie Greenfield
- 9th Grade
1600 Meters
6:15.14
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Liam Greenfield
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:08.88
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
1600 Meters
4:56.12
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Alex Gronning
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
200 Meters
28.91
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Ashton Hamerling
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
31' 0.5
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 10
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Tommy Henningson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
24.94
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
58.3h
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
400 Meters
54.52
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Will Hogue
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:07.49
PR
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
1600 Meters
4:47.79
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
3k Steeplechase
11:15.16
PR
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
Pole Vault
8' 0
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
Matthew Jensen
- 8th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:08.03
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
1600 Meters
4:42.51
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
3000 Meters
9:55.13
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Michael Knox
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 11.75
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
69' 1
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Skylar Lau
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:16.68
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
1600 Meters
5:22.33
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Spencer Martin
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.46
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
400 Meters
54.75
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
400 Meters - Relay Split
56.85
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Long Jump
18' 7.5
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Kieran McBride
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:01.26
PR
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
3200 Meters
9:48.83
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
3k Steeplechase
9:51.85
PR
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
Krystian Metzger
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 3
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
81' 11
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Walker Moore
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
12.32
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.53
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 10
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
High Jump
5' 2
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Alex Napolitano
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
32' 6
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Discus - 1.6kg
115' 0
May 10
Friendship Games
Hammer - 12lb
167' 10
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
Davis Patterson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.64
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
400 Meters
50.30
May 11
56th Annual Glenn D. Loucks Games
400 Meters - Relay Split
51.0h
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
800 Meters
2:02.69
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Grant Patterson
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
55.04
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
400 Meters - Relay Split
57.30
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
800 Meters
2:06.42
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Long Jump
15' 7
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Jack Preusse
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 8
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
60' 8
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Dante Robles
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
21' 2.75
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
57' 3
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Anton Schmidt
- 9th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
21.95
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Shot Put - 12lb
28' 1
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
72' 0
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Long Jump
12' 3.5
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Henry Scholes
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
25' 8
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 5
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
John Sekula
- 10th Grade
110m Hurdles - 39"
17.22
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
200m Hurdles - 36"
27.77
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1:02.51
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Danilo Shiroma
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.56
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Sean Spillane
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
21.32
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Jack Toal
- 11th Grade
800 Meters
2:10.95
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
1600 Meters
4:58.70
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Javier Tomala-Reidel
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
11.94
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
200 Meters
23.24
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
200 Meters - Relay Split
47.7h
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
400 Meters
52.31
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
400 Meters - Relay Split
59.03
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Gamunu Withana
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
12.27
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
200 Meters
25.62
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Zijun Xu
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
29' 2.75
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
116' 3
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
Long Jump
14' 3
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Triple Jump
31' 0
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
Womens
Catherine Aldebot
- College Sophomore
100 Meters
22.11
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Sabrina Belke
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:36.16
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Claire Berkely
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
16.11
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Long Jump
10' 1.75
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Charlotte Black
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:27.39
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
1600 Meters
5:59.85
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
3000 Meters
12:22.41
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
Katelyn Brogan
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.59
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Grayson Curran
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.80
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Meghan Curran
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:39.32
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
1500 Meters
5:23.50
May 10
Friendship Games
1600 Meters
5:54.41
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Emerson Dennis
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:07.63
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
3000 Meters
11:53.00
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
2k Steeplechase
8:32.83
PR
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
Mary Donahue
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.73
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
200 Meters
29.54
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
1:14.7h
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.60
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Charlotte Dorr
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
6:34.05
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
3000 Meters
13:51.04
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Kailee Fino
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
5:58.91
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
2k Steeplechase
9:54.71
May 10
Friendship Games
Era Gjocaj
- 12th Grade
Discus - 1kg
65' 0
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Morea Gjocaj
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
24' 6
PR
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
Discus - 1kg
59' 9
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Caroline Hardart
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
16.04
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Evy Henningson
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Kylie Hilbert
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Pole Vault
6' 0
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Long Jump
13' 3
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Triple Jump
27' 3
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
Chloe Holub
- 11th Grade
Discus - 1kg
67' 2
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Alessa Johnson
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
29.26
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
59.7h
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Long Jump
14' 4
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 6.5
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Fiona Keveney
- 11th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
20.16
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.74
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
2k Steeplechase
8:24.67
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
High Jump
4' 8
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
Carson Kochansky
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
13.72
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
200 Meters
28.31
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
1:11.5h
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Kara Kochansky
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
26.94
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
400 Meters
1:00.71
May 10
Friendship Games
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:01.39
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Hannah Lescott
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.10
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Serena Lescott
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.85
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Zoe Loader
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.05
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 2
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Ella McCalla
- 9th Grade
400 Meters
1:00.89
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.18
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.09
PR
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
Eva Mihova
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.76
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.15
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:02.07
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Pole Vault
7' 6
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Charlotte O'Freil
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
30.21
May 10
Friendship Games
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.82
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
200m Hurdles - 33"
32.56
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:16.35
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Alexandra Orth
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.22
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
200 Meters
32.35
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Maria Overby
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.11
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
200 Meters
29.58
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Caitlin Paisley
- 8th Grade
400 Meters - Relay Split
1:04.61
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
800 Meters
2:30.40
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Lily Mei Peckham
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
17.28
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Sophia Petrillo
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
29.97
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Sabrina Presant
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.08
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
200 Meters
31.33
PR
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
Shot Put - 4kg
28' 6.5
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
Elira Punter
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 11.5
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Discus - 1kg
65' 6
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
Finlay Rowan
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:24.32
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Ava Schwartz
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
22' 9.5
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Discus - 1kg
82' 9
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Annie Sevin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.78
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Lucy Sevin
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.48
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
400 Meters
1:07.54
PR
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
Virginia Shah
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.02
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
200 Meters
28.98
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Mary Stufano
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.59
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Madeline Stupart
- 12th Grade
1500 Meters
5:07.01
May 10
Friendship Games
Ee-Ee Sung
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:46.49
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Ee-Ee Sung
- 9th Grade
1500 Meters
5:36.48
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Ee-Ee Sung
- 9th Grade
3000 Meters
12:25.66
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Brooke Thompson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
20' 11.75
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Discus - 1kg
63' 6
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Colette Ungvary
- 10th Grade
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.51
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
200m Hurdles - 33"
31.93
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1:13.53
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
High Jump
4' 9
PR
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
Isa Washburne
- 11th Grade
1500 Meters
6:06.39
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
1600 Meters
6:30.96
PR
Apr 27
Gold Rush Invitational
Juliet Winiecki
- 11th Grade
200 Meters
26.82
Apr 10
Dennis Fulton Invitational
200 Meters - Relay Split
54.0h
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.52
Apr 19
Mountie Madness
100m Hurdles - 33"
18.18
PR
May 10
Friendship Games
Long Jump
17' 1
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Triple Jump
30' 10.25
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Campbell Wolfe
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
14.84
PR
Apr 5
Bronco Invitational
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.