Season:
2019 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
Indoor
Athlete Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
Brennen Becenti
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
34' 7
PR
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
Discus - 1.6kg
92' 3
PR
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
Javelin - 800g
72' 9
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Demetri Begay
- 12th Grade
1600 Meters
5:26.38
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
3200 Meters
11:16.90
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Riley Begay
- ?
800 Meters
2:18.84
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Rylie Begay
- 10th Grade
400 Meters
55.79
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
800 Meters
2:18.64
Mar 9
Farmington Early Bird
1600 Meters
4:57.08
PR
Mar 9
Farmington Early Bird
3200 Meters
11:28.55
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Cameron Benally
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:28.46
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
1600 Meters
5:09.35
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
3200 Meters
11:19.77
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Long Jump
14' 2
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Bryant Brown
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
12.08
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
200 Meters
26.81
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
800 Meters
2:34.90
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
1600 Meters
6:03.44
PR
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
300m Hurdles - 36"
55.70
PR
Mar 9
Farmington Early Bird
Javelin - 800g
100' 6
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Long Jump
15' 3.75
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Deion Charley
- 12th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
42' 6
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
107' 1
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Javelin - 800g
124' 6
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Mason Chee
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:26.80
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
1600 Meters
5:37.83
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
3200 Meters
12:17.06
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
Miles Craig
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.87
Mar 9
Farmington Early Bird
200 Meters
31.96
Mar 9
Farmington Early Bird
400 Meters
1:13.66
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
30' 3
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
98' 5.5
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Thomas Eriacho
- 9th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.02
PR
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
1600 Meters
5:16.19
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
3200 Meters
11:18.94
PR
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
300m Hurdles - 36"
51.95
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Philip Ilagan
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.15
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
200 Meters
30.23
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
37' 6
PR
Mar 9
Farmington Early Bird
Discus - 1.6kg
91' 9
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
Javelin - 800g
68' 10
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Randolph James
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
13.45
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
400 Meters
1:02.09
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
Dion Jerry
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
14.13
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
200 Meters
30.31
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
400 Meters
1:11.71
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Long Jump
9' 0
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Deandre Jim
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:46.84
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
22.23
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
52.93
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
Jeremy Johnson
- 9th Grade
200 Meters
30.42
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
400 Meters
1:02.76
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
Josh Jones
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
27.10
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
20.34
PR
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
300m Hurdles - 36"
50.85
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Lawrence Kinsel
- 12th Grade
200 Meters
26.61
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
800 Meters
2:28.57
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Javelin - 800g
132' 0
PR
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
High Jump
5' 4
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
Triple Jump
35' 11.5
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
Orion Lomaintewa
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
14.99
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
200 Meters
29.62
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
400 Meters
1:05.38
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Long Jump
13' 4.5
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Dustin Long
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:27.25
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
1600 Meters
5:25.67
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
3200 Meters
11:56.20
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
Trymayne Lowley
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
35' 9.5
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
86' 2
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Joaquin Ortega
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
11.97
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
200 Meters
25.20
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
400 Meters
57.13
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
High Jump
5' 0
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Long Jump
16' 1
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Darren Snyder
- ?
100 Meters
16.57
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
200 Meters
35.31
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
400 Meters
1:29.93
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Long Jump
9' 2.75
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
Elias Spencer
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
13.51
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
200 Meters
27.50
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Long Jump
14' 1
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
Antonino Spinelli
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
11.87
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
200 Meters
25.61
PR
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
400 Meters
54.95
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Gabe Torrez
- ?
100 Meters
12.75
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
200 Meters
26.83
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
400 Meters
1:01.09
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Long Jump
15' 11
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Trenton Touchine
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
15.40
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
200 Meters
27.50
PR
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
400 Meters
1:24.00
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Blake Wallace
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
11.69
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
200 Meters
23.99
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
400 Meters
54.39
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
Nicholas Watson
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 12lb
26' 6
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
77' 6.5
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Javelin - 800g
55' 11
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Ky Wero
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
12.99
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
200 Meters
28.38
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
400 Meters
1:02.07
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
High Jump
4' 10
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
Long Jump
15' 6
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Patterson Yazzie III
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
2:25.10
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
1600 Meters
5:11.50
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
3200 Meters
11:31.74
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Womens
Cherianna Bennett
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.61
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
200 Meters
32.13
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
Marine Corp Charelston
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
17' 8
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Discus - 1kg
56' 11
PR
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
Marine Charleston
- 9th Grade
Discus - 1kg
41' 10
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Eutisha Chee
- 10th Grade
100 Meters
15.50
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
200 Meters
31.52
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Gabrielle Draper
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
16.61
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
200 Meters
36.48
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
400 Meters
1:28.11
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Long Jump
8' 6.5
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
Rachelle Fields
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.58
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
200 Meters
28.88
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
17.34
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
50.73
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
Long Jump
12' 10.5
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
Kairi Garcia
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
15.71
PR
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
200 Meters
34.07
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
400 Meters
1:35.24
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Sierra James
- ?
100 Meters
15.55
PR
Mar 9
Farmington Early Bird
400 Meters
1:12.84
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
Tre Jamison
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.68
Mar 9
Farmington Early Bird
200 Meters
35.12
Mar 9
Farmington Early Bird
Tre Jarvison
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
16.43
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
200 Meters
33.74
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
400 Meters
1:18.32
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
800 Meters
2:58.06
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
Javelin - 600g
59' 3
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Euriah Johnson
- 12th Grade
800 Meters
3:33.03
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
1600 Meters
7:37.05
PR
Mar 9
Farmington Early Bird
3200 Meters
17:12.14
PR
Mar 9
Farmington Early Bird
Janel Lomansey
- ?
100 Meters
15.37
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Javelin - 600g
93' 0
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Janel Lomasney
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
14.85
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
200 Meters
31.35
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
400 Meters
1:08.18
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
Miikala McCraith
- 10th Grade
200 Meters
33.70
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
400 Meters
1:16.60
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
800 Meters
3:08.17
PR
Mar 9
Farmington Early Bird
High Jump
4' 0
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
Long Jump
11' 9
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
Savannah Natonabah
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
21' 11
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Discus - 1kg
50' 11
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Celine Nez
- 10th Grade
800 Meters
2:36.88
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
1600 Meters
5:43.68
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
3200 Meters
12:47.89
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
High Jump
4' 0
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Judy Perez
- 9th Grade
100 Meters
18.53
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
400 Meters
1:34.70
PR
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
Naomi Sage
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
19' 3
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Discus - 1kg
57' 0.5
PR
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Robyn Sandoval
- 10th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
26' 4
PR
Mar 9
Farmington Early Bird
Discus - 1kg
58' 7
PR
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
Javelin - 600g
60' 9
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Alyannah Silversmith
- 11th Grade
100 Meters
17.82
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
200 Meters
41.00
PR
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
800 Meters
4:23.79
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Megan Toledo
- 12th Grade
100 Meters
15.34
PR
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
200 Meters
32.85
PR
May 4
Bloomfield Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
27' 9
PR
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
High Jump
4' 4
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
Bailey Tom
- 12th Grade
400 Meters
1:11.50
Mar 9
Farmington Early Bird
Kaitlyn Yazzie
- 11th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
25' 3
Mar 23
Route 66 Classic
Discus - 1kg
75' 9
PR
Mar 30
Bobcat Invitational
Javelin - 600g
56' 8
Apr 6
Wingate Shash Invite
Tevielynn Yazzie
- 9th Grade
Shot Put - 4kg
18' 9
Apr 20
Capital City Invitational
Discus - 1kg
52' 11
Apr 13
Angelo DiPaolo Memorial
Blue text indicates a mark from the current week.